XTerra Dunsborough
1 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
XTerra Long Course
XTerra Short Course
XTerra Kids
XTerra Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (268 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
TWAmbr
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5.9km Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
78
1076
John RECORBA
John RECORBA #1076
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
02:03:40.17
02:03:40.17
17
(53)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
17
00:21:13.18
Male
53
22.45
5:30 min/km
00:07:17.32
9:43 min/km
1
1
1
00:11:10.25
231
45
138
00:59:43.17
15.6 km/h
41
9
30
00:02:22.75
207
44
125
00:43:06.66
7:18 min/km
160
35
105
90
1524
Spaarc
Spaarc #1524
Male Male Team
02:05:21.89
02:05:21.89
6
(60)
Male Team
6
00:25:49.72
Male
60
Marcelo Aravena
Marcelo Aravena
Todd Chudyk
22.45
5:35 min/km
00:10:12.28
13:36 min/km
2
1
2
00:06:25.20
226
15
136
01:09:53.38
13.3 km/h
123
5
85
00:00:50.06
55
7
28
00:38:00.95
6:26 min/km
94
10
67
2
1511
Hbf
Hbf #1511
Male Minor Male Team
01:38:04.11
01:38:04.11
1
(1)
Minor Male Team
1
Male
1
Hinata Hoshi
Bryce Lydon
Felix Ransome Marin
22.45
4:22 min/km
00:10:52.74
14:30 min/km
3
1
3
00:00:46.21
10
1
2
00:58:41.76
15.8 km/h
30
1
24
00:00:40.41
14
1
8
00:27:02.98
4:35 min/km
1
1
1
3
1128
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #1128
Female Junior Female (U18)
01:39:19.39
01:39:19.39
1
(1)
Junior Female (U18)
1
Female
1
22.45
4:25 min/km
00:10:53.92
14:31 min/km
4
1
1
00:01:11.66
55
1
21
00:53:36.79
17.3 km/h
4
1
2
00:00:28.72
1
1
1
00:33:08.29
5:36 min/km
25
1
3
1
1521
Bindi Crew
Bindi Crew #1521
Mixed Mixed Team
01:37:20.63
01:37:20.63
1
(1)
Mixed Team
1
Mixed
1
Kristian Moore
Brooke Scott
Anthea Brown
22.45
4:20 min/km
00:11:15.35
15:00 min/km
5
1
1
00:00:47.76
14
5
6
00:52:54.40
17.6 km/h
3
2
2
00:00:51.71
67
15
17
00:31:31.39
5:20 min/km
14
4
4
103
1547
Team Carlia
Team Carlia #1547
Female Minor Female Team
02:07:24.06
02:07:24.06
1
(19)
Minor Female Team
1
Female
19
Tahlia Croome
Cara Passmore
Cara Passmore
22.45
5:40 min/km
00:11:30.19
15:20 min/km
6
1
2
00:00:45.12
8
2
4
01:14:41.97
12.4 km/h
163
1
33
00:01:30.70
158
4
47
00:38:56.07
6:35 min/km
113
4
22
8
1058
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH #1058
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:42:10.52
01:42:10.52
1
(3)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
1
Male
3
22.45
4:33 min/km
00:11:32.86
15:23 min/km
7
1
4
00:01:03.51
49
1
13
00:57:22.57
16.2 km/h
25
8
19
00:00:45.86
35
6
19
00:31:25.70
5:19 min/km
12
2
9
85
1127
Suzanne BORRETT
Suzanne BORRETT #1127
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
02:04:33.03
02:04:33.03
2
(15)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
2
00:04:52.27
Female
15
22.45
5:32 min/km
00:11:34.81
15:26 min/km
8
1
3
00:01:09.27
53
1
19
01:19:24.29
11.7 km/h
188
9
42
00:00:57.49
82
3
23
00:31:27.17
5:19 min/km
13
1
1
56
1149
Hamish ROSE
Hamish ROSE #1149
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:59:39.11
01:59:39.11
11
(38)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
11
00:17:12.12
Male
38
22.45
5:19 min/km
00:11:47.08
15:42 min/km
9
2
5
00:03:27.99
168
28
90
01:06:38.07
14.0 km/h
82
18
58
00:01:37.61
170
34
97
00:36:08.35
6:07 min/km
61
12
43
76
1155
Alex EDDISON
Alex EDDISON #1155
Male Junior Male (U18)
02:03:27.48
02:03:27.48
2
(52)
Junior Male (U18)
2
00:18:17.28
Male
52
22.45
5:29 min/km
00:11:52.17
15:49 min/km
10
1
6
00:04:26.74
206
7
123
01:06:21.20
14.0 km/h
81
3
57
00:03:14.49
219
8
134
00:37:32.87
6:21 min/km
86
4
61
135
1525
Woodbridge Boys
Woodbridge Boys #1525
Male Junior Male Team
02:14:49.30
02:14:49.30
1
(92)
Junior Male Team
1
Male
92
Aiden Woodbridge
Luke Woodbridge
Luke Woodbridge
22.45
6:00 min/km
00:12:08.36
16:11 min/km
11
1
7
00:00:51.45
18
1
3
01:10:22.75
13.2 km/h
130
1
90
00:00:44.90
33
1
17
00:50:41.83
8:35 min/km
206
1
126
154
1200
Zachary MARTINICK
Zachary MARTINICK #1200
Male Junior Male (U18)
02:17:08.71
02:17:08.71
7
(104)
Junior Male (U18)
7
00:31:58.52
Male
104
22.45
6:06 min/km
00:12:11.33
16:15 min/km
12
2
8
00:01:26.34
62
1
16
01:20:32.69
11.5 km/h
192
8
129
00:01:05.49
108
4
56
00:41:52.84
7:05 min/km
146
6
94
19
1553
Cokers
Cokers #1553
Mixed Mixed Team
01:49:01.03
01:49:01.03
5
(5)
Mixed Team
5
00:11:40.40
Mixed
5
Dan Coker
Dan Coker
Tara Coker
22.45
4:51 min/km
00:12:17.43
16:23 min/km
13
2
2
00:01:13.38
58
20
22
00:56:24.95
16.5 km/h
20
4
4
00:00:39.12
11
3
3
00:38:26.14
6:30 min/km
100
12
13
7
1559
Jgn
Jgn #1559
Mixed Mixed Team
01:41:17.89
01:41:17.89
3
(3)
Mixed Team
3
00:03:57.26
Mixed
3
Jessica Hayes
Geoff Hayes
Izac Trainer
22.45
4:30 min/km
00:12:21.17
16:28 min/km
14
3
3
00:01:12.48
56
19
21
00:58:51.74
15.8 km/h
32
6
6
00:00:51.06
60
13
14
00:28:01.43
4:44 min/km
2
1
1
11
1061
Simon SHEARING
Simon SHEARING #1061
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:43:32.28
01:43:32.28
3
(6)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
3
00:01:21.76
Male
6
22.45
4:36 min/km
00:12:29.37
16:39 min/km
15
2
9
00:01:42.47
71
5
22
00:55:13.28
16.8 km/h
8
2
4
00:01:02.25
95
12
47
00:33:04.90
5:36 min/km
24
6
18
58
1546
Shenton Chippettes
Shenton Chippettes #1546
Female Junior Female Team
01:59:44.14
01:59:44.14
2
(8)
Junior Female Team
2
00:19:58.37
Female
8
Charli Bowler
Sierra Eseltine
Grace Oldmeadow
22.45
5:20 min/km
00:12:30.83
16:41 min/km
16
1
4
00:00:44.66
7
2
3
01:07:11.28
13.8 km/h
92
2
16
00:00:36.68
6
2
3
00:38:40.68
6:33 min/km
108
2
21
35
1102
Scott GARDINER
Scott GARDINER #1102
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:54:44.89
01:54:44.89
12
(27)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
12
00:12:34.37
Male
27
22.45
5:06 min/km
00:12:31.24
16:41 min/km
17
3
10
00:02:48.21
131
25
62
00:57:36.87
16.1 km/h
27
9
21
00:01:32.31
161
25
90
00:40:16.25
6:49 min/km
128
30
84
10
1135
Nick HARTWELL
Nick HARTWELL #1135
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:42:45.34
01:42:45.34
2
(5)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
2
00:00:34.82
Male
5
22.45
4:34 min/km
00:12:33.23
16:44 min/km
18
4
11
00:02:01.69
81
9
29
00:54:57.98
16.9 km/h
7
1
3
00:01:19.14
142
21
78
00:31:53.28
5:24 min/km
17
4
12
42
1009
Virginia SERGAS
Virginia SERGAS #1009
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:56:41.19
01:56:41.19
1
(3)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
1
Female
3
No
22.45
5:11 min/km
00:12:40.10
16:53 min/km
19
1
5
00:02:18.45
97
7
34
01:02:52.86
14.8 km/h
60
4
7
00:01:21.54
145
13
42
00:37:28.23
6:21 min/km
84
6
14
99
1150
Kate ROSE
Kate ROSE #1150
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:06:50.81
02:06:50.81
10
(18)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
10
00:10:09.61
Female
18
22.45
5:39 min/km
00:12:43.31
16:57 min/km
20
2
6
00:03:27.85
167
18
53
01:12:55.69
12.8 km/h
145
12
27
00:01:37.78
171
18
51
00:36:06.17
6:07 min/km
60
5
11
60
1025
Phil MILBURN
Phil MILBURN #1025
Male Masters Male (60+)
01:59:53.86
01:59:53.86
1
(40)
Masters Male (60+)
1
Male
40
22.45
5:20 min/km
00:13:00.56
17:20 min/km
21
1
12
00:02:00.27
79
1
28
00:59:37.56
15.6 km/h
38
1
29
00:01:56.52
186
2
109
00:43:18.94
7:20 min/km
161
1
106
131
1549
Tri Harder
Tri Harder #1549
Female Minor Female Team
02:13:58.32
02:13:58.32
2
(25)
Minor Female Team
2
00:06:34.26
Female
25
Selma Argyle
Sally Maddern
Jessie Cox
22.45
5:58 min/km
00:13:09.65
17:32 min/km
22
2
7
00:01:09.36
54
4
20
01:25:09.64
10.9 km/h
203
3
49
00:00:54.64
75
2
22
00:33:35.01
5:41 min/km
28
1
4
145
1044
Dave CLEMANS
Dave CLEMANS #1044
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
02:15:57.33
02:15:57.33
13
(99)
Vintage Male (50-59)
13
00:28:51.39
Male
99
22.45
6:03 min/km
00:13:09.78
17:33 min/km
23
1
13
00:04:45.25
210
19
126
01:10:13.99
13.2 km/h
128
11
88
00:04:47.05
230
21
138
00:43:01.24
7:17 min/km
159
14
104
162
1501
The Stunned Emus
The Stunned Emus #1501
Male Male Team
02:18:24.50
02:18:24.50
14
(109)
Male Team
14
00:38:52.33
Male
109
Craig Maxwell
Franco Daniel Murator
Caleon French
22.45
6:09 min/km
00:13:15.52
17:40 min/km
24
2
14
00:01:01.37
45
8
10
01:14:20.95
12.5 km/h
157
9
106
00:00:45.58
34
3
18
00:49:01.08
8:18 min/km
199
15
121
4
1552
Team Dmp
Team Dmp #1552
Male Male Team
01:39:32.17
01:39:32.17
1
(2)
Male Team
1
Male
2
Peter Gleeson
Danny Tuffin
Matt Davy
22.45
4:26 min/km
00:13:17.02
17:42 min/km
25
3
15
00:01:03.33
48
10
12
00:54:26.78
17.1 km/h
5
1
1
00:00:51.22
63
9
31
00:29:53.81
5:04 min/km
7
1
5
25
1119
Dane ROSE
Dane ROSE #1119
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:51:57.55
01:51:57.55
5
(18)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
5
00:09:47.03
Male
18
22.45
4:59 min/km
00:13:22.84
17:50 min/km
26
5
16
00:02:14.87
95
13
39
01:00:57.00
15.3 km/h
47
17
35
00:00:43.98
28
5
15
00:34:38.84
5:52 min/km
43
13
33
71
1122
Erik ANDERSEN
Erik ANDERSEN #1122
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
02:02:57.16
02:02:57.16
23
(48)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
23
00:20:46.64
Male
48
22.45
5:28 min/km
00:13:25.49
17:53 min/km
27
6
17
00:04:05.54
194
38
115
01:06:20.44
14.0 km/h
80
26
56
00:01:17.55
138
19
74
00:37:48.13
6:24 min/km
92
27
66
92
1156
Paul EDDISON
Paul EDDISON #1156
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
02:05:32.89
02:05:32.89
6
(62)
Vintage Male (50-59)
6
00:18:26.94
Male
62
22.45
5:35 min/km
00:13:27.48
17:56 min/km
28
2
18
00:04:11.82
200
18
121
01:05:40.32
14.2 km/h
77
5
54
00:02:32.53
213
17
129
00:39:40.73
6:43 min/km
124
12
82
5
1512
Best
Best #1512
Female Junior Female Team
01:39:45.76
01:39:45.76
1
(2)
Junior Female Team
1
Female
2
Daniella Schoeman
Hannah Elliott
Zara Stuart
22.45
4:26 min/km
00:13:34.88
18:06 min/km
29
2
8
00:00:34.52
1
1
1
00:49:05.06
18.9 km/h
2
1
1
00:00:34.58
2
1
2
00:35:56.71
6:05 min/km
57
1
9
101
1500
Superstars
Superstars #1500
Mixed Mixed Team
02:07:15.69
02:07:15.69
14
(15)
Mixed Team
14
00:29:55.06
Mixed
15
Paul Jarrett
James Vaughan
Rebecca Vaughan-Higgins
22.45
5:40 min/km
00:13:40.24
18:13 min/km
30
4
4
00:00:48.61
15
6
7
01:09:40.77
13.3 km/h
118
16
17
00:00:43.76
24
4
4
00:42:22.30
7:10 min/km
152
20
22
30
1561
Codashlongaz
Codashlongaz #1561
Male Male Team
01:53:45.91
01:53:45.91
3
(23)
Male Team
3
00:14:13.74
Male
23
Ray Codalonga
Evan Codalonga
Evan Codalonga
22.45
5:04 min/km
00:13:42.21
18:16 min/km
31
4
19
00:00:39.44
3
1
1
00:56:20.94
16.5 km/h
18
2
13
00:00:40.72
15
2
9
00:42:22.59
7:10 min/km
153
12
100
27
1157
James WASHBOURNE
James WASHBOURNE #1157
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:52:23.41
01:52:23.41
6
(20)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
6
00:10:12.89
Male
20
22.45
5:00 min/km
00:13:47.06
18:22 min/km
32
7
20
00:01:30.47
64
2
17
01:00:22.29
15.4 km/h
45
16
34
00:01:00.54
89
10
44
00:35:43.05
6:03 min/km
55
15
41
50
1038
Daniel MOMSEN
Daniel MOMSEN #1038
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:58:14.43
01:58:14.43
9
(35)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
9
00:15:47.44
Male
35
22.45
5:16 min/km
00:13:47.77
18:23 min/km
33
3
21
00:03:18.97
160
24
85
01:00:11.94
15.4 km/h
44
10
33
00:01:21.37
144
28
80
00:39:34.37
6:42 min/km
122
26
80
157
1084
Abigale SMITH
Abigale SMITH #1084
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:17:31.36
02:17:31.36
4
(31)
Junior Female (U18)
4
00:38:11.96
Female
31
22.45
6:07 min/km
00:13:49.85
18:26 min/km
34
2
9
00:02:07.42
85
4
30
01:16:20.90
12.2 km/h
171
5
37
00:01:15.85
134
4
41
00:43:57.33
7:27 min/km
165
3
36
46
1506
Sponsored By Nurofen
Sponsored By Nurofen #1506
Mixed Mixed Team
01:57:15.93
01:57:15.93
11
(11)
Mixed Team
11
00:19:55.30
Mixed
11
Kerrie Stevenson
Justin Davies
Ian Lea
22.45
5:13 min/km
00:13:51.33
18:28 min/km
35
5
5
00:00:46.61
12
4
5
01:07:10.39
13.8 km/h
91
13
14
00:00:44.72
32
6
6
00:34:42.88
5:53 min/km
45
5
6
144
1138
Abbey POAD
Abbey POAD #1138
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:15:36.28
02:15:36.28
13
(28)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
13
00:18:55.08
Female
28
22.45
6:02 min/km
00:13:53.29
18:31 min/km
36
3
10
00:02:03.53
83
4
29
01:12:57.87
12.7 km/h
146
13
28
00:01:01.76
94
8
27
00:45:39.83
7:44 min/km
178
18
43
31
1204
Len ELDRIDGE
Len ELDRIDGE #1204
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:54:04.34
01:54:04.34
9
(24)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
9
00:11:53.82
Male
24
22.45
5:04 min/km
00:13:57.81
18:37 min/km
37
8
22
00:03:37.94
178
33
99
00:57:19.02
16.2 km/h
23
6
17
00:02:22.26
204
38
122
00:36:47.29
6:14 min/km
70
18
48
32
1204
Len ELDRIDGE
Len ELDRIDGE #1204
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:54:04.34
01:54:04.34
10
(25)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
10
00:11:53.82
Male
25
22.45
5:04 min/km
00:13:57.81
18:37 min/km
38
9
23
00:03:37.94
179
34
100
00:57:19.02
16.2 km/h
24
7
18
00:02:22.26
205
39
123
00:36:47.29
6:14 min/km
71
19
49
28
1004
Angus KEOGH
Angus KEOGH #1004
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:53:15.58
01:53:15.58
7
(21)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
7
00:11:05.06
Male
21
22.45
5:02 min/km
00:14:00.19
18:40 min/km
39
10
24
00:02:12.63
93
12
37
00:56:08.17
16.6 km/h
15
4
10
00:00:42.92
20
4
11
00:40:11.65
6:48 min/km
126
29
83
21
1175
Robert BOYLAN
Robert BOYLAN #1175
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
01:49:36.62
01:49:36.62
2
(14)
Vintage Male (50-59)
2
00:02:30.67
Male
14
22.45
4:52 min/km
00:14:00.93
18:41 min/km
40
3
25
00:02:07.13
84
3
31
00:55:19.39
16.8 km/h
10
2
6
00:01:24.93
149
10
84
00:36:44.23
6:13 min/km
69
7
47
200
1199
Anna VAN HAZEL
Anna VAN HAZEL #1199
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:32:12.53
02:32:12.53
20
(52)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
20
00:35:31.33
Female
52
22.45
6:46 min/km
00:14:03.37
18:44 min/km
41
4
11
00:03:01.63
145
15
47
01:27:02.01
10.7 km/h
209
20
52
00:01:11.85
122
10
36
00:46:53.66
7:56 min/km
185
20
46
9
1182
Dale ROBERTS
Dale ROBERTS #1182
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:42:26.99
01:42:26.99
1
(4)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
1
Male
4
22.45
4:33 min/km
00:14:04.29
18:45 min/km
42
4
26
00:02:10.69
90
3
34
00:55:17.52
16.8 km/h
9
1
5
00:00:43.38
22
2
12
00:30:11.09
5:06 min/km
9
2
6
64
1015
Jill ROBERTS
Jill ROBERTS #1015
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:00:43.02
02:00:43.02
4
(9)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
4
00:04:01.82
Female
9
22.45
5:22 min/km
00:14:06.16
18:48 min/km
43
5
12
00:01:24.55
60
1
23
01:01:01.21
15.2 km/h
49
3
6
00:01:28.35
155
15
45
00:42:42.73
7:14 min/km
157
13
33
174
1505
No Nuts Just Guts
No Nuts Just Guts #1505
Female Female Team
02:21:25.79
02:21:25.79
5
(37)
Female Team
5
00:17:45.42
Female
37
Lauren Stafford
Kate James-Brown
Charlie Wade
22.45
6:17 min/km
00:14:09.61
18:52 min/km
44
1
13
00:00:55.50
27
5
10
01:18:40.61
11.8 km/h
184
5
41
00:00:46.20
36
6
11
00:46:53.85
7:56 min/km
186
8
47
17
1181
Locklan GILBERT
Locklan GILBERT #1181
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:48:17.37
01:48:17.37
3
(11)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
3
00:05:50.38
Male
11
22.45
4:49 min/km
00:14:10.67
18:54 min/km
45
5
27
00:01:30.90
65
1
18
00:55:20.56
16.8 km/h
11
2
7
00:01:03.97
104
20
55
00:36:11.25
6:08 min/km
63
13
44
148
1140
Lily LUCAS
Lily LUCAS #1140
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:16:27.19
02:16:27.19
3
(29)
Junior Female (U18)
3
00:37:07.80
Female
29
22.45
6:04 min/km
00:14:10.90
18:54 min/km
46
3
14
00:01:13.23
57
2
22
01:11:20.44
13.0 km/h
138
3
24
00:01:34.42
166
5
50
00:48:08.19
8:09 min/km
195
5
53
130
1540
Come From Aways
Come From Aways #1540
Mixed Mixed Team
02:13:46.69
02:13:46.69
17
(18)
Mixed Team
17
00:36:26.05
Mixed
18
Krista Lewis
Bryce Gerrits
Bryce Gerrits
22.45
5:57 min/km
00:14:12.71
18:56 min/km
47
6
6
00:00:55.91
28
11
13
01:14:14.04
12.5 km/h
156
20
21
00:04:10.34
227
23
25
00:40:13.68
6:49 min/km
127
18
19
160
1548
We Will Be Done By Christmas
We Will Be Done By Christmas #1548
Female Minor Female Team
02:17:47.51
02:17:47.51
3
(32)
Minor Female Team
3
00:10:23.45
Female
32
Alexandra Argyle
Fenella Cox
Abby Davey
22.45
6:08 min/km
00:14:12.85
18:57 min/km
48
3
15
00:00:42.08
6
1
2
01:24:37.76
11.0 km/h
202
2
48
00:00:51.50
66
1
18
00:37:23.31
6:20 min/km
82
3
13
51
1198
Claire THOMSON
Claire THOMSON #1198
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:58:40.69
01:58:40.69
2
(5)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
2
00:01:59.49
Female
5
22.45
5:17 min/km
00:14:22.03
19:09 min/km
49
6
16
00:02:10.06
89
6
32
00:59:08.87
15.7 km/h
34
1
3
00:01:10.69
119
9
34
00:41:49.03
7:05 min/km
144
12
31
20
1134
Jv
Jv #1134
Male Male Team
01:49:21.15
01:49:21.15
2
(13)
Male Team
2
00:09:48.98
Male
13
Greg Robonson
Joshua Varnavides
Joshua Varnavides
22.45
4:52 min/km
00:14:23.60
19:11 min/km
50
5
28
00:01:26.30
61
12
15
00:59:29.44
15.6 km/h
36
3
27
00:01:30.28
157
15
88
00:32:31.53
5:30 min/km
21
4
16
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (268 items)
© 2023