XTerra Dunsborough
1 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
XTerra Long Course
XTerra Short Course
XTerra Kids
XTerra Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (268 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
TWAmbr
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5.9km Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
6
1507
Nicholson'S
Nicholson'S #1507
Mixed Mixed Team
01:40:29.86
01:40:29.86
2
(2)
Mixed Team
2
00:03:09.22
Mixed
2
Shelby Nicholson
Joel Nicholson
Abby Nicholson
22.45
4:28 min/km
00:15:59.08
21:18 min/km
100
10
10
00:01:02.54
47
18
20
00:47:13.39
19.7 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:56.67
80
18
20
00:35:18.17
5:59 min/km
52
6
7
5
1512
Best
Best #1512
Female Junior Female Team
01:39:45.76
01:39:45.76
1
(2)
Junior Female Team
1
Female
2
Daniella Schoeman
Hannah Elliott
Zara Stuart
22.45
4:26 min/km
00:13:34.88
18:06 min/km
29
2
8
00:00:34.52
1
1
1
00:49:05.06
18.9 km/h
2
1
1
00:00:34.58
2
1
2
00:35:56.71
6:05 min/km
57
1
9
4
1552
Team Dmp
Team Dmp #1552
Male Male Team
01:39:32.17
01:39:32.17
1
(2)
Male Team
1
Male
2
Peter Gleeson
Danny Tuffin
Matt Davy
22.45
4:26 min/km
00:13:17.02
17:42 min/km
25
3
15
00:01:03.33
48
10
12
00:54:26.78
17.1 km/h
5
1
1
00:00:51.22
63
9
31
00:29:53.81
5:04 min/km
7
1
5
1
1521
Bindi Crew
Bindi Crew #1521
Mixed Mixed Team
01:37:20.63
01:37:20.63
1
(1)
Mixed Team
1
Mixed
1
Kristian Moore
Brooke Scott
Anthea Brown
22.45
4:20 min/km
00:11:15.35
15:00 min/km
5
1
1
00:00:47.76
14
5
6
00:52:54.40
17.6 km/h
3
2
2
00:00:51.71
67
15
17
00:31:31.39
5:20 min/km
14
4
4
15
1152
Jamie MUIR
Jamie MUIR #1152
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
01:47:05.94
01:47:05.94
1
(9)
Vintage Male (50-59)
1
Male
9
22.45
4:46 min/km
00:14:58.63
19:58 min/km
57
7
34
00:01:31.39
66
1
19
00:54:35.52
17.0 km/h
6
1
2
00:02:00.48
190
15
112
00:33:59.91
5:45 min/km
33
5
24
3
1128
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #1128
Female Junior Female (U18)
01:39:19.39
01:39:19.39
1
(1)
Junior Female (U18)
1
Female
1
22.45
4:25 min/km
00:10:53.92
14:31 min/km
4
1
1
00:01:11.66
55
1
21
00:53:36.79
17.3 km/h
4
1
2
00:00:28.72
1
1
1
00:33:08.29
5:36 min/km
25
1
3
10
1135
Nick HARTWELL
Nick HARTWELL #1135
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:42:45.34
01:42:45.34
2
(5)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
2
00:00:34.82
Male
5
22.45
4:34 min/km
00:12:33.23
16:44 min/km
18
4
11
00:02:01.69
81
9
29
00:54:57.98
16.9 km/h
7
1
3
00:01:19.14
142
21
78
00:31:53.28
5:24 min/km
17
4
12
34
1564
Edwards
Edwards #1564
Mixed Mixed Team
01:54:22.41
01:54:22.41
6
(6)
Mixed Team
6
00:17:01.77
Mixed
6
22.45
5:05 min/km
00:17:39.73
23:32 min/km
148
16
16
00:00:52.33
19
9
10
00:55:52.90
16.6 km/h
14
3
3
00:00:43.83
26
5
5
00:39:13.61
6:38 min/km
118
16
17
51
1198
Claire THOMSON
Claire THOMSON #1198
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:58:40.69
01:58:40.69
2
(5)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
2
00:01:59.49
Female
5
22.45
5:17 min/km
00:14:22.03
19:09 min/km
49
6
16
00:02:10.06
89
6
32
00:59:08.87
15.7 km/h
34
1
3
00:01:10.69
119
9
34
00:41:49.03
7:05 min/km
144
12
31
19
1553
Cokers
Cokers #1553
Mixed Mixed Team
01:49:01.03
01:49:01.03
5
(5)
Mixed Team
5
00:11:40.40
Mixed
5
Dan Coker
Dan Coker
Tara Coker
22.45
4:51 min/km
00:12:17.43
16:23 min/km
13
2
2
00:01:13.38
58
20
22
00:56:24.95
16.5 km/h
20
4
4
00:00:39.12
11
3
3
00:38:26.14
6:30 min/km
100
12
13
11
1061
Simon SHEARING
Simon SHEARING #1061
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:43:32.28
01:43:32.28
3
(6)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
3
00:01:21.76
Male
6
22.45
4:36 min/km
00:12:29.37
16:39 min/km
15
2
9
00:01:42.47
71
5
22
00:55:13.28
16.8 km/h
8
2
4
00:01:02.25
95
12
47
00:33:04.90
5:36 min/km
24
6
18
66
1070
Anna DAVEY
Anna DAVEY #1070
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:01:12.34
02:01:12.34
5
(10)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
5
00:04:31.14
Female
10
22.45
5:23 min/km
00:18:26.78
24:35 min/km
179
21
49
00:02:10.03
88
5
31
00:59:41.33
15.6 km/h
39
2
4
00:00:58.66
86
7
24
00:39:55.53
6:46 min/km
125
10
25
47
1030
Jodie STALLARD
Jodie STALLARD #1030
Female Vintage Female (50-59)
01:57:29.25
01:57:29.25
1
(4)
Vintage Female (50-59)
1
Female
4
22.45
5:13 min/km
00:17:28.13
23:17 min/km
144
1
39
00:02:35.82
118
2
41
01:00:59.54
15.2 km/h
48
1
5
00:01:15.48
133
1
40
00:35:10.27
5:57 min/km
48
1
6
39
1556
Kidæs Table
Kidæs Table #1556
Mixed Mixed Team
01:56:14.10
01:56:14.10
7
(7)
Mixed Team
7
00:18:53.47
Mixed
7
Molly Colthart
Alex Arpino
Alex Arpino
22.45
5:10 min/km
00:17:52.83
23:50 min/km
160
17
17
00:02:22.69
103
23
25
00:58:42.31
15.8 km/h
31
5
5
00:00:50.93
59
12
13
00:36:25.33
6:10 min/km
67
9
10
9
1182
Dale ROBERTS
Dale ROBERTS #1182
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:42:26.99
01:42:26.99
1
(4)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
1
Male
4
22.45
4:33 min/km
00:14:04.29
18:45 min/km
42
4
26
00:02:10.69
90
3
34
00:55:17.52
16.8 km/h
9
1
5
00:00:43.38
22
2
12
00:30:11.09
5:06 min/km
9
2
6
21
1175
Robert BOYLAN
Robert BOYLAN #1175
Male Vintage Male (50-59)
01:49:36.62
01:49:36.62
2
(14)
Vintage Male (50-59)
2
00:02:30.67
Male
14
22.45
4:52 min/km
00:14:00.93
18:41 min/km
40
3
25
00:02:07.13
84
3
31
00:55:19.39
16.8 km/h
10
2
6
00:01:24.93
149
10
84
00:36:44.23
6:13 min/km
69
7
47
7
1559
Jgn
Jgn #1559
Mixed Mixed Team
01:41:17.89
01:41:17.89
3
(3)
Mixed Team
3
00:03:57.26
Mixed
3
Jessica Hayes
Geoff Hayes
Izac Trainer
22.45
4:30 min/km
00:12:21.17
16:28 min/km
14
3
3
00:01:12.48
56
19
21
00:58:51.74
15.8 km/h
32
6
6
00:00:51.06
60
13
14
00:28:01.43
4:44 min/km
2
1
1
64
1015
Jill ROBERTS
Jill ROBERTS #1015
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:00:43.02
02:00:43.02
4
(9)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
4
00:04:01.82
Female
9
22.45
5:22 min/km
00:14:06.16
18:48 min/km
43
5
12
00:01:24.55
60
1
23
01:01:01.21
15.2 km/h
49
3
6
00:01:28.35
155
15
45
00:42:42.73
7:14 min/km
157
13
33
42
1009
Virginia SERGAS
Virginia SERGAS #1009
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:56:41.19
01:56:41.19
1
(3)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
1
Female
3
No
22.45
5:11 min/km
00:12:40.10
16:53 min/km
19
1
5
00:02:18.45
97
7
34
01:02:52.86
14.8 km/h
60
4
7
00:01:21.54
145
13
42
00:37:28.23
6:21 min/km
84
6
14
12
1532
Batfords
Batfords #1532
Mixed Mixed Team
01:44:07.67
01:44:07.67
4
(4)
Mixed Team
4
00:06:47.04
Mixed
4
Jennifer Bates
Brad Walford
Jennifer Bates
22.45
4:38 min/km
00:14:33.52
19:24 min/km
52
7
7
00:00:38.64
2
1
1
00:59:42.23
15.6 km/h
40
7
7
00:00:36.79
7
1
1
00:28:36.49
4:50 min/km
3
2
2
17
1181
Locklan GILBERT
Locklan GILBERT #1181
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:48:17.37
01:48:17.37
3
(11)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
3
00:05:50.38
Male
11
22.45
4:49 min/km
00:14:10.67
18:54 min/km
45
5
27
00:01:30.90
65
1
18
00:55:20.56
16.8 km/h
11
2
7
00:01:03.97
104
20
55
00:36:11.25
6:08 min/km
63
13
44
43
1544
Two Pea Teas
Two Pea Teas #1544
Mixed Mixed Team
01:56:42.13
01:56:42.13
9
(9)
Mixed Team
9
00:19:21.49
Mixed
9
Philippa Tilbrook
Paul Tilbrook
Philippa Tilbrook
22.45
5:11 min/km
00:15:56.76
21:15 min/km
97
9
9
00:00:56.37
30
12
14
01:00:25.19
15.4 km/h
46
8
8
00:00:49.71
53
11
11
00:38:34.07
6:32 min/km
104
14
15
44
1109
Ryan TUNNELL
Ryan TUNNELL #1109
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:56:51.72
01:56:51.72
16
(32)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
16
00:14:41.20
Male
32
22.45
5:12 min/km
00:16:44.16
22:18 min/km
119
24
74
00:02:26.53
109
19
46
00:55:46.33
16.7 km/h
12
3
8
00:02:18.78
202
36
120
00:39:35.91
6:42 min/km
123
28
81
83
1079
Ann-Maree VALLENCE
Ann-Maree VALLENCE #1079
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:04:27.97
02:04:27.97
8
(14)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
8
00:07:46.77
Female
14
22.45
5:32 min/km
00:16:46.88
22:22 min/km
122
14
33
00:02:35.61
117
11
40
01:03:26.41
14.7 km/h
65
5
8
00:00:52.20
68
6
19
00:40:46.86
6:54 min/km
132
11
27
13
1112
Austin COLTHART
Austin COLTHART #1112
Male Junior Male (U18)
01:45:10.19
01:45:10.19
1
(7)
Junior Male (U18)
1
Male
7
22.45
4:41 min/km
00:15:52.54
21:10 min/km
93
5
58
00:02:31.58
113
3
49
00:55:52.17
16.6 km/h
13
1
9
00:00:36.44
5
1
3
00:30:17.45
5:08 min/km
10
1
7
57
1037
Karen KIRKHAM
Karen KIRKHAM #1037
Female Veteran Female (40-49 years)
01:59:40.76
01:59:40.76
1
(7)
Veteran Female (40-49 years)
1
Female
7
22.45
5:19 min/km
00:19:44.08
26:18 min/km
202
10
57
00:01:54.72
77
3
27
01:03:43.83
14.6 km/h
67
1
9
00:01:29.79
156
8
46
00:32:48.33
5:33 min/km
22
2
2
45
1533
Botwilbot
Botwilbot #1533
Mixed Mixed Team
01:57:15.00
01:57:15.00
10
(10)
Mixed Team
10
00:19:54.37
Mixed
10
Lou-Ann Bottomley
Declan Bottomley
Donna Williamson
22.45
5:13 min/km
00:17:18.36
23:04 min/km
135
15
15
00:01:17.51
59
21
23
01:01:33.09
15.1 km/h
50
9
9
00:00:49.24
52
10
10
00:36:16.79
6:08 min/km
65
8
9
52
1531
The Wurst
The Wurst #1531
Mixed Mixed Team
01:58:47.28
01:58:47.28
12
(12)
Mixed Team
12
00:21:26.65
Mixed
12
Emma Webb
Simon Wicha
Emma Webb
22.45
5:17 min/km
00:18:40.85
24:54 min/km
184
19
20
00:00:40.06
5
2
3
01:02:26.88
14.9 km/h
55
10
10
00:00:48.74
48
8
8
00:36:10.74
6:07 min/km
62
7
8
111
1508
The Trio Deluxe
The Trio Deluxe #1508
Female Female Team
02:10:08.73
02:10:08.73
2
(22)
Female Team
2
00:06:28.36
Female
22
Paige Glenn
Hannah Martin
Chelsea Tidman
22.45
5:47 min/km
00:16:38.03
22:10 min/km
117
6
32
00:00:45.36
9
1
5
01:04:48.82
14.3 km/h
71
1
10
00:00:41.67
16
1
4
00:47:14.84
8:00 min/km
190
9
50
28
1004
Angus KEOGH
Angus KEOGH #1004
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:53:15.58
01:53:15.58
7
(21)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
7
00:11:05.06
Male
21
22.45
5:02 min/km
00:14:00.19
18:40 min/km
39
10
24
00:02:12.63
93
12
37
00:56:08.17
16.6 km/h
15
4
10
00:00:42.92
20
4
11
00:40:11.65
6:48 min/km
126
29
83
16
1028
Ryan DAWS
Ryan DAWS #1028
Male Veteran Male (40-49 years)
01:47:44.67
01:47:44.67
4
(10)
Veteran Male (40-49 years)
4
00:05:34.15
Male
10
22.45
4:47 min/km
00:15:42.57
20:56 min/km
81
19
52
00:01:42.73
72
6
23
00:56:12.61
16.5 km/h
16
5
11
00:00:36.02
3
1
1
00:33:30.72
5:40 min/km
27
7
20
55
1103
Claire BOUJOS
Claire BOUJOS #1103
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
01:59:33.73
01:59:33.73
3
(6)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
3
00:02:52.53
Female
6
22.45
5:19 min/km
00:15:04.82
20:06 min/km
61
7
18
00:02:37.53
119
12
42
01:05:04.48
14.3 km/h
73
6
11
00:00:44.38
31
2
10
00:36:02.51
6:06 min/km
59
4
10
77
1537
The Newberrys
The Newberrys #1537
Mixed Minor Mixed Team
02:03:28.66
02:03:28.66
1
(14)
Minor Mixed Team
1
Mixed
14
Charlotte Haselgrove
Emile Haselgrove
Edie Johnston
22.45
5:30 min/km
00:18:17.65
24:23 min/km
176
1
19
00:00:39.58
4
1
2
01:02:37.26
14.9 km/h
57
1
11
00:00:50.10
56
1
12
00:41:04.04
6:57 min/km
135
2
21
63
1502
Bet Jindong
Bet Jindong #1502
Mixed Mixed Team
02:00:35.19
02:00:35.19
13
(13)
Mixed Team
13
00:23:14.56
Mixed
13
Emma Willis
Anthony Davis
Natasha Teakle
22.45
5:22 min/km
00:18:14.07
24:18 min/km
174
18
18
00:00:59.00
38
14
16
01:03:36.36
14.6 km/h
66
11
12
00:00:48.39
44
7
7
00:36:57.36
6:15 min/km
73
10
11
14
1189
Riley HULBERT
Riley HULBERT #1189
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:45:51.25
01:45:51.25
2
(8)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
2
00:03:24.26
Male
8
22.45
4:42 min/km
00:15:21.09
20:28 min/km
68
7
40
00:01:44.29
73
2
24
00:56:18.24
16.5 km/h
17
3
12
00:00:43.90
27
4
14
00:31:43.72
5:22 min/km
16
3
11
107
1108
Jo SNEDDON
Jo SNEDDON #1108
Female Vintage Female (50-59)
02:08:37.35
02:08:37.35
2
(20)
Vintage Female (50-59)
2
00:11:08.09
Female
20
22.45
5:43 min/km
00:19:02.10
25:22 min/km
192
2
53
00:02:26.23
108
1
38
01:06:12.65
14.0 km/h
79
2
12
00:02:23.72
208
3
59
00:38:32.64
6:31 min/km
103
2
18
150
1514
Buddy Up Australia13
Buddy Up Australia13 #1514
Mixed Mixed Team
02:16:32.00
02:16:32.00
18
(19)
Mixed Team
18
00:39:11.36
Mixed
19
Clinton Hodgekiss
Kailen Hodgekiss
Bec Hodgekiss
22.45
6:04 min/km
00:19:46.15
26:21 min/km
203
20
21
00:00:58.01
33
13
15
01:07:06.93
13.9 km/h
89
12
13
00:00:54.72
76
16
18
00:47:46.18
8:05 min/km
193
21
23
80
1170
Caris GILLESPIE
Caris GILLESPIE #1170
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:03:46.62
02:03:46.62
7
(13)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
7
00:07:05.42
Female
13
22.45
5:30 min/km
00:18:08.94
24:11 min/km
169
19
46
00:02:21.43
100
9
36
01:07:01.37
13.9 km/h
87
7
13
00:00:46.69
38
4
13
00:35:28.18
6:00 min/km
53
2
7
30
1561
Codashlongaz
Codashlongaz #1561
Male Male Team
01:53:45.91
01:53:45.91
3
(23)
Male Team
3
00:14:13.74
Male
23
Ray Codalonga
Evan Codalonga
Evan Codalonga
22.45
5:04 min/km
00:13:42.21
18:16 min/km
31
4
19
00:00:39.44
3
1
1
00:56:20.94
16.5 km/h
18
2
13
00:00:40.72
15
2
9
00:42:22.59
7:10 min/km
153
12
100
46
1506
Sponsored By Nurofen
Sponsored By Nurofen #1506
Mixed Mixed Team
01:57:15.93
01:57:15.93
11
(11)
Mixed Team
11
00:19:55.30
Mixed
11
Kerrie Stevenson
Justin Davies
Ian Lea
22.45
5:13 min/km
00:13:51.33
18:28 min/km
35
5
5
00:00:46.61
12
4
5
01:07:10.39
13.8 km/h
91
13
14
00:00:44.72
32
6
6
00:34:42.88
5:53 min/km
45
5
6
97
1188
Myra CURRIE
Myra CURRIE #1188
Female Junior Female (U18)
02:06:48.64
02:06:48.64
2
(17)
Junior Female (U18)
2
00:27:29.25
Female
17
22.45
5:38 min/km
00:15:19.67
20:26 min/km
67
5
21
00:01:49.28
75
3
26
01:07:02.87
13.9 km/h
88
2
14
00:00:54.06
72
2
20
00:41:42.74
7:04 min/km
141
2
29
26
1039
Derek MARTIN
Derek MARTIN #1039
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:51:59.62
01:51:59.62
7
(19)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
7
00:09:32.63
Male
19
22.45
4:59 min/km
00:16:30.67
22:00 min/km
113
21
70
00:03:02.75
146
19
74
00:56:24.76
16.5 km/h
19
4
14
00:00:43.83
25
3
13
00:35:17.60
5:58 min/km
51
11
39
88
1023
Christine SOMMER
Christine SOMMER #1023
Female Prime Female (18-39 years)
02:04:57.71
02:04:57.71
9
(16)
Prime Female (18-39 years)
9
00:08:16.52
Female
16
22.45
5:33 min/km
00:15:59.73
21:19 min/km
101
11
29
00:02:00.80
80
3
28
01:07:08.54
13.9 km/h
90
8
15
00:01:11.85
123
11
37
00:38:36.77
6:32 min/km
105
9
19
23
1160
Ray MCKENNA
Ray MCKENNA #1160
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:50:38.66
01:50:38.66
5
(16)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
5
00:08:11.67
Male
16
22.45
4:55 min/km
00:16:00.90
21:21 min/km
104
17
64
00:02:11.51
92
5
36
00:56:52.81
16.4 km/h
21
5
15
00:01:02.76
98
17
50
00:34:30.67
5:50 min/km
41
8
31
41
1545
Team Bop
Team Bop #1545
Mixed Mixed Team
01:56:33.90
01:56:33.90
8
(8)
Mixed Team
8
00:19:13.26
Mixed
8
Beatrix Spencer
Oliver Spencer
Peter Spencer
22.45
5:11 min/km
00:16:08.11
21:30 min/km
110
12
12
00:01:00.23
40
15
17
01:08:39.99
13.5 km/h
105
14
15
00:00:37.88
8
2
2
00:30:07.67
5:06 min/km
8
3
3
58
1546
Shenton Chippettes
Shenton Chippettes #1546
Female Junior Female Team
01:59:44.14
01:59:44.14
2
(8)
Junior Female Team
2
00:19:58.37
Female
8
Charli Bowler
Sierra Eseltine
Grace Oldmeadow
22.45
5:20 min/km
00:12:30.83
16:41 min/km
16
1
4
00:00:44.66
7
2
3
01:07:11.28
13.8 km/h
92
2
16
00:00:36.68
6
2
3
00:38:40.68
6:33 min/km
108
2
21
128
1515
Harty Harts
Harty Harts #1515
Mixed Mixed Team
02:13:31.30
02:13:31.30
16
(17)
Mixed Team
16
00:36:10.67
Mixed
17
Anastasiia Ploshkina
Colton Hart
Tania Hart
22.45
5:56 min/km
00:24:35.30
32:47 min/km
225
22
24
00:00:51.33
17
8
9
01:09:32.66
13.4 km/h
116
15
16
00:00:58.34
84
19
21
00:37:33.66
6:21 min/km
87
11
12
24
1080
Michael HARRISON
Michael HARRISON #1080
Male Prime Male (18-39 years)
01:51:27.43
01:51:27.43
6
(17)
Prime Male (18-39 years)
6
00:09:00.44
Male
17
22.45
4:57 min/km
00:15:57.36
21:16 min/km
98
15
61
00:03:26.53
165
27
89
00:57:18.18
16.2 km/h
22
6
16
00:00:57.39
81
13
39
00:33:47.96
5:43 min/km
30
5
22
101
1500
Superstars
Superstars #1500
Mixed Mixed Team
02:07:15.69
02:07:15.69
14
(15)
Mixed Team
14
00:29:55.06
Mixed
15
Paul Jarrett
James Vaughan
Rebecca Vaughan-Higgins
22.45
5:40 min/km
00:13:40.24
18:13 min/km
30
4
4
00:00:48.61
15
6
7
01:09:40.77
13.3 km/h
118
16
17
00:00:43.76
24
4
4
00:42:22.30
7:10 min/km
152
20
22
79
1523
Challenge Accepted
Challenge Accepted #1523
Female Female Team
02:03:40.37
02:03:40.37
1
(12)
Female Team
1
Female
12
Nicole Holmes
Ebony Bajaky
Triska Harper
22.45
5:30 min/km
00:15:34.78
20:46 min/km
75
3
22
00:00:55.27
26
4
9
01:07:21.08
13.8 km/h
93
2
17
00:00:44.26
30
5
9
00:39:04.96
6:37 min/km
115
3
24
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (268 items)
© 2023