Joondalup Autumn Classic Aquathlon
6 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
1.5km Swim Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (5 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
TWAmbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim 500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
23
183
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #183
Male 50-54
00:37:23.88
00:37:23.88
1
(20)
50-54
1
Male
20
Mandurah Triathlon Club
06:29:54.63
2
5
Yes
6
6:13 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:01.13
4:00 min/km
21
2
20
00:08:18.08
16:36 min/km
29
1
23
00:16:49.93
16:49 min/km
32
1
26
00:10:32.82
4:13 min/km
23
2
22
27
173
Jason BONSER
Jason BONSER #173
Male 50-54
00:38:23.13
00:38:23.13
2
(23)
50-54
2
00:00:59.25
Male
23
Mandurah Triathlon Club
06:29:54.63
2
6
Yes
6
6:23 min/km
Wave 5
00:09:57.10
3:58 min/km
19
1
18
00:08:52.23
17:44 min/km
43
2
34
00:18:07.92
18:07 min/km
46
2
35
00:10:18.11
4:07 min/km
15
1
15
44
178
Stuart DURHAM
Stuart DURHAM #178
Male 50-54
00:41:25.05
00:41:25.05
3
(34)
50-54
3
00:04:01.17
Male
34
Fremantle Triathlon Club
4
Yes
6
6:54 min/km
Wave 5
00:11:54.09
4:45 min/km
49
4
38
00:09:10.60
18:21 min/km
51
3
37
00:18:36.45
18:36 min/km
51
3
38
00:10:54.51
4:21 min/km
29
4
26
45
169
Craig APPLEBY
Craig APPLEBY #169
Male 50-54
00:41:29.60
00:41:29.60
4
(35)
50-54
4
00:04:05.72
Male
35
Stadium Triathlon Club
06:36:06.78
3
9
Yes
6
6:54 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:41.40
4:16 min/km
31
3
28
00:09:53.62
19:47 min/km
62
5
42
00:20:06.19
20:06 min/km
62
5
42
00:10:42.00
4:16 min/km
26
3
24
70
222
Sylvania SMIT
Sylvania SMIT #222
Male 50-54
00:49:17.41
00:49:17.41
5
(48)
50-54
5
00:11:53.53
Male
48
Yes
6
8:12 min/km
Wave 4
00:14:45.48
5:54 min/km
74
5
48
00:09:20.58
18:41 min/km
55
4
39
00:19:19.98
19:19 min/km
59
4
40
00:15:11.94
6:04 min/km
77
5
48
Page 1 of 1 (5 items)
© 2023