Joondalup Autumn Classic Aquathlon
6 Mar 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
1.5km Swim Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (5 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
TWAmbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim 500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Swim 1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
32
186
Andrew JOHNS
Andrew JOHNS #186
Male 55-59
00:39:32.60
00:39:32.60
1
(26)
55-59
1
Male
26
Bunbury Triathlon Club
2
Yes
6
6:35 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:57.00
4:22 min/km
33
1
30
00:08:46.30
17:32 min/km
41
2
33
00:17:39.86
17:39 min/km
40
2
32
00:10:55.73
4:22 min/km
31
1
28
39
191
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #191
Male 55-59
00:40:35.96
00:40:35.96
2
(31)
55-59
2
00:01:03.36
Male
31
North Coast Triathlon Club
06:15:40.89
1
10
Yes
6
6:45 min/km
Wave 5
00:12:12.17
4:52 min/km
53
4
42
00:08:20.90
16:41 min/km
30
1
24
00:16:49.53
16:49 min/km
31
1
25
00:11:34.26
4:37 min/km
39
2
33
48
184
Phillip HAYS
Phillip HAYS #184
Male 55-59
00:41:50.66
00:41:50.66
3
(38)
55-59
3
00:02:18.06
Male
38
Mandurah Triathlon Club
06:29:54.63
2
8
Yes
6
6:58 min/km
Wave 5
00:11:37.94
4:39 min/km
45
2
36
00:09:07.30
18:14 min/km
48
3
36
00:18:28.61
18:28 min/km
48
3
36
00:11:44.10
4:41 min/km
41
3
34
53
181
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #181
Male 55-59
00:43:29.83
00:43:29.83
4
(42)
55-59
4
00:03:57.23
Male
42
Busselton Triathlon Club
1
Yes
6
7:14 min/km
Wave 5
00:11:55.94
4:46 min/km
50
3
39
00:09:25.08
18:50 min/km
56
4
40
00:18:59.34
18:59 min/km
55
4
39
00:12:34.55
5:01 min/km
52
4
41
82
175
Stuart CAMPBELL
Stuart CAMPBELL #175
Male 55-59
01:02:41.35
01:02:41.35
5
(50)
55-59
5
00:23:08.75
Male
50
No
6
10:26 min/km
Wave 5
00:16:34.58
6:37 min/km
80
5
49
00:13:47.88
27:35 min/km
82
5
50
00:27:41.47
27:41 min/km
82
5
50
00:18:25.30
7:22 min/km
81
5
50
Page 1 of 1 (5 items)
© 2023