Tiger Snake Classic Triathlon
2 Oct 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Country
Nation
TAmbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 15km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 20km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 25km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 30km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 35km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 40km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 6.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 7.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
14
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #14
Male Elite
01:47:30.22
01:47:30.22
1
(1)
Elite
1
Elite
1
Male
1
Bunbury Triathlon Club
AU
AU
Yes
51.35
2:05 min/km
Wave 1 M Elite
00:14:26.81
13:45 min/km
2
1
1
00:00:47.81
7:58 min/km
1
1
1
00:09:06.66
32.9 km/h
2
2
2
00:06:00.00
39.7 km/h
2
2
2
00:06:24.00
41.8 km/h
2
2
2
00:07:45.00
41.0 km/h
2
2
2
00:08:20.00
39.9 km/h
3
2
3
00:06:03.00
41.2 km/h
2
2
2
00:06:37.00
41.8 km/h
2
2
2
00:07:45.00
41.4 km/h
2
1
2
00:58:43.11
40.9 km/h
2
2
2
00:00:24.77
4:07 min/km
2
1
2
00:15:52.78
3:10 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:40.44
3:13 min/km
2
2
2
00:03:59.55
3:18 min/km
2
2
2
00:33:07.70
3:18 min/km
1
1
1
2
8
James MARTIN
James MARTIN #8
Male Elite
01:51:43.74
01:51:43.74
2
(2)
Elite
2
00:04:13.52
Elite
2
Male
2
Mandurah Triathlon Club
AU
AU
Yes
51.35
2:10 min/km
Wave 1 M Elite
00:15:57.30
15:11 min/km
12
5
7
00:01:27.90
14:39 min/km
37
4
17
00:08:48.09
34.1 km/h
1
1
1
00:05:50.00
41.0 km/h
1
1
1
00:06:09.00
43.3 km/h
1
1
1
00:07:34.00
42.3 km/h
1
1
1
00:07:55.00
41.4 km/h
1
1
1
00:05:47.00
42.8 km/h
1
1
1
00:06:05.00
43.6 km/h
1
1
1
00:07:53.00
42.8 km/h
4
3
4
00:56:43.74
42.3 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:33.46
5:34 min/km
4
2
4
00:18:23.88
3:40 min/km
9
4
9
00:04:01.78
3:42 min/km
6
4
6
00:04:12.21
3:45 min/km
5
3
5
00:37:01.33
3:42 min/km
6
4
6
3
13
Harry SINCLAIR
Harry SINCLAIR #13
Male Elite
01:52:38.90
01:52:38.90
3
(3)
Elite
3
00:05:08.68
Elite
3
Male
3
UWA Triathlon Club
AU
AU
Yes
51.35
2:11 min/km
Wave 1 M Elite
00:15:10.28
14:26 min/km
8
3
5
00:01:40.69
16:46 min/km
54
5
29
00:09:54.31
30.3 km/h
8
4
8
00:06:16.00
37.1 km/h
7
4
7
00:06:33.00
39.6 km/h
3
3
3
00:08:05.00
39.0 km/h
8
4
8
00:08:39.00
38.0 km/h
7
4
7
00:06:16.00
39.4 km/h
4
3
4
00:06:40.00
40.1 km/h
3
3
3
00:07:53.00
39.8 km/h
5
4
5
01:01:12.79
39.2 km/h
6
4
6
00:00:46.08
7:40 min/km
19
4
10
00:16:40.43
3:20 min/km
2
2
2
00:03:35.49
3:20 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:54.51
3:24 min/km
1
1
1
00:33:49.04
3:22 min/km
2
2
2
4
2
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #2
Male Elite
01:54:58.55
01:54:58.55
4
(4)
Elite
4
00:07:28.33
Elite
4
Male
4
Stadium Triathlon Club
AU
AU
Yes
51.35
2:14 min/km
Wave 1 M Elite
00:15:53.01
15:07 min/km
11
4
6
00:01:20.49
13:24 min/km
25
3
10
00:09:23.79
31.9 km/h
3
3
3
00:06:14.00
38.4 km/h
4
3
4
00:06:37.00
40.5 km/h
4
4
4
00:07:56.00
39.8 km/h
6
3
6
00:08:39.00
38.6 km/h
6
3
6
00:06:24.00
39.8 km/h
8
4
8
00:06:46.00
40.4 km/h
5
4
5
00:07:51.00
40.1 km/h
3
2
3
01:00:46.59
39.5 km/h
5
3
5
00:00:43.06
7:10 min/km
14
3
7
00:17:38.14
3:31 min/km
4
3
4
00:04:01.04
3:34 min/km
5
3
5
00:04:12.95
3:38 min/km
6
4
6
00:36:15.40
3:37 min/km
4
3
4
21
3
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #3
Male Elite
02:09:23.79
02:09:23.79
5
(19)
Elite
5
00:21:53.57
Elite
5
Male
19
North Coast Triathlon Club
AU
AU
Yes
51.35
2:31 min/km
Wave 1 M Elite
00:14:32.99
13:51 min/km
3
2
2
00:01:11.73
11:57 min/km
14
2
3
00:10:33.56
28.4 km/h
27
5
25
00:06:54.00
34.4 km/h
47
5
41
00:07:21.00
36.3 km/h
34
5
31
00:08:50.00
35.7 km/h
36
5
32
00:09:35.00
34.7 km/h
38
5
36
00:07:00.00
35.8 km/h
53
5
47
00:07:39.00
36.3 km/h
54
5
48
00:08:52.00
36.0 km/h
25
5
23
01:07:29.35
35.6 km/h
33
5
30
00:01:50.84
18:28 min/km
204
5
126
00:21:25.37
4:17 min/km
45
5
37
00:05:01.69
4:22 min/km
62
5
51
00:05:16.31
4:28 min/km
65
5
55
00:44:18.87
4:25 min/km
51
5
41
5
Michael CONWAY
Michael CONWAY #5
Male Elite
DNS
DNS
Elite
Elite
Male
AU
IRL
No
51.35
Wave 1 M Elite
9
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #9
Male Elite
DNS
DNS
Elite
Elite
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
AU
AU
Yes
51.35
Wave 1 M Elite
11
Tommaso PUCCINI
Tommaso PUCCINI #11
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Elite
Male
UWA Triathlon Club
AU
AU
Yes
51.35
Wave 1 M Elite
00:14:50.57
14:08 min/km
00:00:52.68
8:46 min/km
00:10:40.04
28.1 km/h
00:06:33.00
34.8 km/h
00:07:15.00
36.8 km/h
00:09:05.00
35.8 km/h
00:09:36.00
34.8 km/h
00:06:36.00
36.2 km/h
00:07:21.00
36.8 km/h
00:08:28.00
36.6 km/h
01:06:20.30
36.2 km/h
12
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #12
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Elite
Male
AU
AU
Yes
51.35
Wave 1 M Elite
00:13:54.28
13:14 min/km
00:00:48.90
8:09 min/km
00:08:48.11
34.1 km/h
00:05:54.00
40.8 km/h
00:06:19.00
42.8 km/h
00:07:19.00
42.4 km/h
00:07:39.00
41.7 km/h
00:05:51.00
43.0 km/h
00:06:21.00
43.6 km/h
00:07:04.00
43.4 km/h
01:07:22.10
35.6 km/h
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)
© 2023