Mundaring Christian College Cross Country
10 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
4km XC U15-Open
3km XC U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (287 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17
233
Jorgie KEAN
Jorgie KEAN #233
Female U/19
00:26:27.36
00:26:27.36
1
(1)
U/19
1
Female
1
Hedley
4
40
6:36 min/km
00:05:25.72
5:25 min/km
20
1
2
00:07:19.57
7:19 min/km
27
1
4
00:06:49.93
6:49 min/km
17
1
1
00:06:52.13
6:52 min/km
11
1
1
18
15
Laila JENKINS
Laila JENKINS #15
Female U/16
00:27:26.08
00:27:26.08
1
(2)
U/16
1
Female
2
Dunn-Scott
1
40
6:51 min/km
00:05:27.89
5:27 min/km
23
1
3
00:06:38.42
6:38 min/km
17
1
1
00:07:17.27
7:17 min/km
20
1
2
00:08:02.49
8:02 min/km
28
1
3
28
299
Katya DE BEER
Katya DE BEER #299
Female U/15
00:29:42.89
00:29:42.89
1
(3)
U/15
1
Female
3
MacKenzie
1
40
7:25 min/km
00:05:08.96
5:08 min/km
12
1
1
00:06:53.36
6:53 min/km
22
1
2
00:08:59.09
8:59 min/km
36
1
5
00:08:41.48
8:41 min/km
34
4
7
30
69
Alyssa BOWEN
Alyssa BOWEN #69
Female U/16
00:30:08.16
00:30:08.16
2
(4)
U/16
2
00:02:42.08
Female
4
Dunn-Scott
3
30
7:32 min/km
00:05:44.78
5:44 min/km
25
2
5
00:07:58.50
7:58 min/km
34
2
6
00:07:47.67
7:47 min/km
27
2
3
00:08:37.21
8:37 min/km
33
2
6
32
194
Izobel MORA
Izobel MORA #194
Female U/15
00:30:34.68
00:30:34.68
2
(5)
U/15
2
00:00:51.78
Female
5
Hedley
6
30
7:38 min/km
00:05:38.56
5:38 min/km
24
2
4
00:08:15.20
8:15 min/km
37
4
7
00:09:12.16
9:12 min/km
42
4
9
00:07:28.75
7:28 min/km
19
1
2
34
416
Hannah THOMSON
Hannah THOMSON #416
Female U/15
00:30:55.17
00:30:55.17
3
(6)
U/15
3
00:01:12.27
Female
6
Tester
3
25
7:43 min/km
00:06:22.70
6:22 min/km
39
5
8
00:07:18.90
7:18 min/km
26
2
3
00:09:04.76
9:04 min/km
38
2
6
00:08:08.80
8:08 min/km
30
2
4
36
303
Holly SPICCIA
Holly SPICCIA #303
Female U/15
00:31:31.29
00:31:31.29
4
(7)
U/15
4
00:01:48.40
Female
7
MacKenzie
3
20
7:52 min/km
00:06:00.06
6:00 min/km
31
3
6
00:07:56.74
7:56 min/km
32
3
5
00:09:10.59
9:10 min/km
41
3
8
00:08:23.89
8:23 min/km
32
3
5
41
182
Alia GREEN
Alia GREEN #182
Female U/15
00:34:47.22
00:34:47.22
5
(8)
U/15
5
00:05:04.32
Female
8
Hedley
10
18
8:41 min/km
00:06:18.13
6:18 min/km
37
4
7
00:08:24.94
8:24 min/km
39
5
8
00:09:52.26
9:52 min/km
49
7
13
00:10:11.88
10:11 min/km
56
10
14
42
211
Lily SMITH
Lily SMITH #211
Female U/16
00:35:10.41
00:35:10.41
3
(9)
U/16
3
00:07:44.33
Female
9
Hedley
8
25
8:47 min/km
00:06:38.07
6:38 min/km
45
3
9
00:08:52.67
8:52 min/km
43
3
9
00:09:04.78
9:04 min/km
39
3
7
00:10:34.88
10:34 min/km
64
3
18
44
66
Neve STRUTHERS
Neve STRUTHERS #66
Female U/15
00:35:44.90
00:35:44.90
6
(10)
U/15
6
00:06:02.00
Female
10
Dunn-Scott
10
16
8:56 min/km
00:07:04.56
7:04 min/km
47
6
10
00:09:26.63
9:26 min/km
53
8
14
00:09:49.27
9:49 min/km
48
6
12
00:09:24.43
9:24 min/km
37
5
8
45
311
Kaetlyn BROWN
Kaetlyn BROWN #311
Female U/15
00:35:56.77
00:35:56.77
7
(11)
U/15
7
00:06:13.88
Female
11
MacKenzie
7
14
8:59 min/km
00:07:46.54
7:46 min/km
56
8
13
00:09:06.15
9:06 min/km
45
6
11
00:09:28.14
9:28 min/km
46
5
11
00:09:35.92
9:35 min/km
44
6
10
47
478
Claire BEBENSEE
Claire BEBENSEE #478
Female U/19
00:36:28.64
00:36:28.64
2
(12)
U/19
2
00:10:01.28
Female
12
Tester
4
30
9:07 min/km
00:07:14.00
7:14 min/km
49
2
11
00:08:57.81
8:57 min/km
44
2
10
00:09:24.68
9:24 min/km
44
3
10
00:10:52.14
10:52 min/km
67
5
19
49
309
Nellie MARTIN
Nellie MARTIN #309
Female U/15
00:36:46.28
00:36:46.28
8
(13)
U/15
8
00:07:03.39
Female
13
MacKenzie
8
12
9:11 min/km
00:07:34.31
7:34 min/km
53
7
12
00:09:09.76
9:09 min/km
48
7
12
00:10:22.84
10:22 min/km
60
11
17
00:09:39.36
9:39 min/km
45
7
11
53
192
Chloe HASSON
Chloe HASSON #192
Female U/15
00:38:58.65
00:38:58.65
9
(14)
U/15
9
00:09:15.75
Female
14
Hedley
16
10
9:44 min/km
00:09:11.98
9:11 min/km
69
15
22
00:09:39.58
9:39 min/km
54
9
15
00:10:20.52
10:20 min/km
58
9
15
00:09:46.57
9:46 min/km
50
8
12
54
320
Mairead VAN OSCH
Mairead VAN OSCH #320
Female U/15
00:38:59.65
00:38:59.65
10
(15)
U/15
10
00:09:16.75
Female
15
MacKenzie
9
8
9:44 min/km
00:09:06.48
9:06 min/km
66
13
20
00:09:42.08
9:42 min/km
55
10
16
00:10:18.44
10:18 min/km
57
8
14
00:09:52.64
9:52 min/km
51
9
13
55
110
Mikayla FOOT
Mikayla FOOT #110
Female U/19
00:39:20.88
00:39:20.88
3
(16)
U/19
3
00:12:53.52
Female
16
Dunn-Scott
8
25
9:50 min/km
00:11:39.96
11:39 min/km
87
7
28
00:09:54.75
9:54 min/km
58
4
17
00:08:18.54
8:18 min/km
32
2
4
00:09:27.62
9:27 min/km
39
2
9
56
191
Sophie FISHER
Sophie FISHER #191
Female U/15
00:39:37.15
00:39:37.15
11
(17)
U/15
11
00:09:54.25
Female
17
Hedley
21
5
9:54 min/km
00:08:45.17
8:45 min/km
59
10
15
00:10:02.92
10:02 min/km
60
11
18
00:10:20.74
10:20 min/km
59
10
16
00:10:28.30
10:28 min/km
63
11
17
62
317
Emily LOUGHTON
Emily LOUGHTON #317
Female U/15
00:41:51.35
00:41:51.35
12
(18)
U/15
12
00:12:08.45
Female
18
MacKenzie
15
5
10:27 min/km
00:09:04.81
9:04 min/km
63
11
17
00:10:10.89
10:10 min/km
62
13
20
00:10:38.63
10:38 min/km
63
13
19
00:11:57.00
11:57 min/km
76
13
23
63
179
Matilda WILLARD
Matilda WILLARD #179
Female U/15
00:41:51.40
00:41:51.40
13
(19)
U/15
13
00:12:08.50
Female
19
Hedley
22
5
10:27 min/km
00:09:05.46
9:05 min/km
64
12
18
00:10:10.86
10:10 min/km
61
12
19
00:10:35.91
10:35 min/km
62
12
18
00:11:59.16
11:59 min/km
78
14
24
67
351
Teah GANDOSSINI
Teah GANDOSSINI #351
Female U/19
00:42:35.07
00:42:35.07
4
(20)
U/19
4
00:16:07.71
Female
20
MacKenzie
27
20
10:38 min/km
00:09:06.21
9:06 min/km
65
4
19
00:11:14.26
11:14 min/km
81
7
26
00:11:48.00
11:48 min/km
73
6
22
00:10:26.59
10:26 min/km
61
3
15
68
8
Hannah CARTLAND-HORE
Hannah CARTLAND-HORE #8
Female U/19
00:42:36.63
00:42:36.63
5
(21)
U/19
5
00:16:09.27
Female
21
Dunn-Scott
25
18
10:39 min/km
00:09:03.73
9:03 min/km
61
3
16
00:11:18.02
11:18 min/km
83
8
27
00:11:47.32
11:47 min/km
72
5
21
00:10:27.55
10:27 min/km
62
4
16
71
286
Keliese SMITH
Keliese SMITH #286
Female U/15
00:43:16.78
00:43:16.78
14
(22)
U/15
14
00:13:33.88
Female
22
MacKenzie
18
5
10:49 min/km
00:08:31.71
8:31 min/km
57
9
14
00:11:07.64
11:07 min/km
75
14
23
00:11:57.13
11:57 min/km
76
14
23
00:11:40.30
11:40 min/km
75
12
22
81
342
Charlotte WILLIAMS
Charlotte WILLIAMS #342
Female U/16
00:46:07.27
00:46:07.27
4
(23)
U/16
4
00:18:41.19
Female
23
MacKenzie
4
20
11:31 min/km
00:10:25.50
10:25 min/km
74
4
24
00:11:11.53
11:11 min/km
79
5
25
00:13:16.96
13:16 min/km
90
5
30
00:11:13.28
11:13 min/km
71
4
20
82
199
Scarlett CURREY
Scarlett CURREY #199
Female U/16
00:46:07.48
00:46:07.48
5
(24)
U/16
5
00:18:41.40
Female
24
Hedley
11
18
11:31 min/km
00:10:27.54
10:27 min/km
75
5
25
00:11:10.51
11:10 min/km
77
4
24
00:13:13.51
13:13 min/km
89
4
29
00:11:15.91
11:15 min/km
72
5
21
89
94
Taylor LAKE
Taylor LAKE #94
Female U/19
00:47:07.29
00:47:07.29
6
(25)
U/19
6
00:20:39.93
Female
25
Dunn-Scott
30
16
11:46 min/km
00:12:23.63
12:23 min/km
91
8
29
00:09:17.97
9:17 min/km
51
3
13
00:11:11.28
11:11 min/km
65
4
20
00:14:14.40
14:14 min/km
90
8
27
92
319
Jenna STACE
Jenna STACE #319
Female U/15
00:48:12.89
00:48:12.89
15
(26)
U/15
15
00:18:29.99
Female
26
MacKenzie
22
5
12:03 min/km
00:09:06.49
9:06 min/km
67
14
21
00:12:06.49
12:06 min/km
89
16
29
00:12:18.17
12:18 min/km
83
15
24
00:14:41.73
14:41 min/km
96
16
31
93
197
Matilda WILKINS
Matilda WILKINS #197
Female U/15
00:48:13.09
00:48:13.09
16
(27)
U/15
16
00:18:30.20
Female
27
Hedley
25
5
12:03 min/km
00:09:15.32
9:15 min/km
70
16
23
00:11:58.27
11:58 min/km
87
15
28
00:12:26.93
12:26 min/km
84
16
25
00:14:32.57
14:32 min/km
94
15
29
94
246
Bella MCKENZIE
Bella MCKENZIE #246
Female U/19
00:49:49.89
00:49:49.89
7
(28)
U/19
7
00:23:22.52
Female
28
Hedley
29
14
12:27 min/km
00:11:22.21
11:22 min/km
85
5
26
00:10:55.51
10:55 min/km
73
6
22
00:13:28.65
13:28 min/km
94
10
31
00:14:03.51
14:03 min/km
89
7
26
95
491
Luanne HOUGHTON
Luanne HOUGHTON #491
Female U/19
00:49:49.97
00:49:49.97
8
(29)
U/19
8
00:23:22.61
Female
29
Tester
20
12
12:27 min/km
00:11:22.50
11:22 min/km
86
6
27
00:10:44.46
10:44 min/km
72
5
21
00:13:45.50
13:45 min/km
96
11
32
00:13:57.50
13:57 min/km
88
6
25
96
473
Jayde HITCHCOCK
Jayde HITCHCOCK #473
Female U/19
00:53:36.39
00:53:36.39
9
(30)
U/19
9
00:27:09.03
Female
30
Tester
21
10
13:24 min/km
00:12:48.12
12:48 min/km
99
10
34
00:13:05.45
13:05 min/km
94
10
31
00:13:12.63
13:12 min/km
88
9
28
00:14:30.19
14:30 min/km
93
9
28
97
344
Kiara DONOGHOE
Kiara DONOGHOE #344
Female U/19
00:53:38.39
00:53:38.39
10
(31)
U/19
10
00:27:11.02
Female
31
MacKenzie
29
8
13:24 min/km
00:12:47.48
12:47 min/km
98
9
33
00:13:06.09
13:06 min/km
95
11
32
00:13:05.69
13:05 min/km
86
7
26
00:14:39.11
14:39 min/km
95
10
30
98
228
Kalliopi PERGAMALIS
Kalliopi PERGAMALIS #228
Female U/19
00:53:53.63
00:53:53.63
11
(32)
U/19
11
00:27:26.26
Female
32
Hedley
30
5
13:28 min/km
00:12:48.94
12:48 min/km
100
11
35
00:12:59.31
12:59 min/km
92
9
30
00:13:11.45
13:11 min/km
87
8
27
00:14:53.91
14:53 min/km
98
11
33
99
51
Charley DREW
Charley DREW #51
Female U/15
00:55:59.61
00:55:59.61
17
(33)
U/15
17
00:26:16.71
Female
33
Dunn-Scott
20
5
13:59 min/km
00:12:25.06
12:25 min/km
93
18
31
00:13:53.53
13:53 min/km
101
17
35
00:14:52.87
14:52 min/km
103
18
35
00:14:48.13
14:48 min/km
97
17
32
100
64
Aryana FOGARTY
Aryana FOGARTY #64
Female U/15
00:56:00.01
00:56:00.01
18
(34)
U/15
18
00:26:17.11
Female
34
Dunn-Scott
21
5
14:00 min/km
00:12:24.25
12:24 min/km
92
17
30
00:13:53.79
13:53 min/km
102
18
36
00:14:47.95
14:47 min/km
101
17
33
00:14:54.01
14:54 min/km
99
18
34
101
195
Rhoda OCHOUMARE
Rhoda OCHOUMARE #195
Female U/16
00:56:00.82
00:56:00.82
6
(35)
U/16
6
00:28:34.74
Female
35
Hedley
13
16
14:00 min/km
00:12:38.04
12:38 min/km
97
6
32
00:13:39.38
13:39 min/km
100
6
34
00:14:48.78
14:48 min/km
102
6
34
00:14:54.61
14:54 min/km
100
6
35
106
235
Katelyn LAWSON
Katelyn LAWSON #235
Female U/19
00:58:48.34
00:58:48.34
12
(36)
U/19
12
00:32:20.98
Female
36
Hedley
32
5
14:42 min/km
00:13:26.47
13:26 min/km
102
12
36
00:13:14.78
13:14 min/km
98
12
33
00:15:39.77
15:39 min/km
109
12
37
00:16:27.31
16:27 min/km
107
12
36
110
297
Emma BALL
Emma BALL #297
Female U/15
01:03:24.59
01:03:24.59
19
(37)
U/15
19
00:33:41.69
Female
37
MacKenzie
25
5
15:51 min/km
00:14:30.57
14:30 min/km
103
19
37
00:16:10.58
16:10 min/km
112
22
40
00:15:34.96
15:34 min/km
107
19
36
00:17:08.46
17:08 min/km
109
19
37
111
178
Molly POWELL
Molly POWELL #178
Female U/15
01:06:33.67
01:06:33.67
20
(38)
U/15
20
00:36:50.77
Female
38
Hedley
26
5
16:38 min/km
00:16:32.01
16:32 min/km
113
22
40
00:16:03.14
16:03 min/km
109
19
37
00:16:13.36
16:13 min/km
112
22
40
00:17:45.15
17:45 min/km
110
20
38
112
48
Makarie BOYD
Makarie BOYD #48
Female U/15
01:06:33.87
01:06:33.87
21
(39)
U/15
21
00:36:50.97
Female
39
Dunn-Scott
24
5
16:38 min/km
00:16:25.50
16:25 min/km
111
20
38
00:16:07.35
16:07 min/km
111
21
39
00:16:06.52
16:06 min/km
110
20
38
00:17:54.49
17:54 min/km
112
22
40
113
308
Emily LAWTON
Emily LAWTON #308
Female U/15
01:06:34.48
01:06:34.48
22
(40)
U/15
22
00:36:51.58
Female
40
MacKenzie
26
5
16:38 min/km
00:16:29.08
16:29 min/km
112
21
39
00:16:05.88
16:05 min/km
110
20
38
00:16:08.90
16:08 min/km
111
21
39
00:17:50.61
17:50 min/km
111
21
39
314
Stevie HIGGINS
Stevie HIGGINS #314
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
MacKenzie
0
63
Sophia BOWSER
Sophia BOWSER #63
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
326
Amy KUIPERS-CHAN
Amy KUIPERS-CHAN #326
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
MacKenzie
0
328
Shanae MORISEY
Shanae MORISEY #328
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
MacKenzie
0
329
Izzy OLIVER
Izzy OLIVER #329
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
MacKenzie
0
334
Kyla COX
Kyla COX #334
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
MacKenzie
0
335
Kylie-Ann DE VRIES
Kylie-Ann DE VRIES #335
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
MacKenzie
0
336
Chelsea HARAPEET
Chelsea HARAPEET #336
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
MacKenzie
0
337
Bryanna LEGGE
Bryanna LEGGE #337
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
MacKenzie
0
339
Kayleigh HODGKINSON
Kayleigh HODGKINSON #339
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
MacKenzie
0
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (287 items)
© 2023