Mundaring Christian College Cross Country
10 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
4km XC U15-Open
3km XC U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (287 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
68
8
Hannah CARTLAND-HORE
Hannah CARTLAND-HORE #8
Female U/19
00:42:36.63
00:42:36.63
5
(21)
U/19
5
00:16:09.27
Female
21
Dunn-Scott
25
18
10:39 min/km
00:09:03.73
9:03 min/km
61
3
16
00:11:18.02
11:18 min/km
83
8
27
00:11:47.32
11:47 min/km
72
5
21
00:10:27.55
10:27 min/km
62
4
16
18
15
Laila JENKINS
Laila JENKINS #15
Female U/16
00:27:26.08
00:27:26.08
1
(2)
U/16
1
Female
2
Dunn-Scott
1
40
6:51 min/km
00:05:27.89
5:27 min/km
23
1
3
00:06:38.42
6:38 min/km
17
1
1
00:07:17.27
7:17 min/km
20
1
2
00:08:02.49
8:02 min/km
28
1
3
46
Sonny BALDWIN
Sonny BALDWIN #46
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
47
Chevelle BAUMAN
Chevelle BAUMAN #47
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
112
48
Makarie BOYD
Makarie BOYD #48
Female U/15
01:06:33.87
01:06:33.87
21
(39)
U/15
21
00:36:50.97
Female
39
Dunn-Scott
24
5
16:38 min/km
00:16:25.50
16:25 min/km
111
20
38
00:16:07.35
16:07 min/km
111
21
39
00:16:06.52
16:06 min/km
110
20
38
00:17:54.49
17:54 min/km
112
22
40
86
49
Cody BRAGGE
Cody BRAGGE #49
Male U/15
00:46:45.12
00:46:45.12
24
(62)
U/15
24
00:25:15.48
Male
62
Dunn-Scott
19
5
11:41 min/km
00:12:12.95
12:12 min/km
90
21
62
00:46:45.12
46:45 min/km
99
51
Charley DREW
Charley DREW #51
Female U/15
00:55:59.61
00:55:59.61
17
(33)
U/15
17
00:26:16.71
Female
33
Dunn-Scott
20
5
13:59 min/km
00:12:25.06
12:25 min/km
93
18
31
00:13:53.53
13:53 min/km
101
17
35
00:14:52.87
14:52 min/km
103
18
35
00:14:48.13
14:48 min/km
97
17
32
69
52
Grady GODBOLD
Grady GODBOLD #52
Male U/15
00:42:44.75
00:42:44.75
20
(48)
U/15
20
00:21:15.11
Male
48
Dunn-Scott
16
5
10:41 min/km
00:06:29.08
6:29 min/km
42
13
34
00:10:14.32
10:14 min/km
63
20
43
00:12:08.53
12:08 min/km
80
21
57
00:13:52.81
13:52 min/km
87
23
63
58
53
Jayk MARSH
Jayk MARSH #53
Male U/15
00:41:02.71
00:41:02.71
17
(41)
U/15
17
00:19:33.07
Male
41
Dunn-Scott
15
5
10:15 min/km
00:09:34.19
9:34 min/km
71
20
48
00:09:58.76
9:58 min/km
59
19
42
00:11:06.76
11:06 min/km
64
18
45
00:10:22.99
10:22 min/km
60
13
46
85
54
Riley MILLER
Riley MILLER #54
Male U/15
00:46:43.75
00:46:43.75
23
(61)
U/15
23
00:25:14.11
Male
61
Dunn-Scott
18
5
11:40 min/km
00:14:55.45
14:55 min/km
110
30
73
00:08:38.15
8:38 min/km
41
14
33
00:11:29.87
11:29 min/km
71
20
51
00:11:40.26
11:40 min/km
74
18
53
55
Mary NEWBOUND
Mary NEWBOUND #55
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
104
56
Oscar BLAKENEY
Oscar BLAKENEY #56
Male U/15
00:58:37.71
00:58:37.71
27
(69)
U/15
27
00:37:08.07
Male
69
Dunn-Scott
22
5
14:39 min/km
00:14:52.80
14:52 min/km
108
28
71
00:14:04.42
14:04 min/km
104
25
68
00:14:03.47
14:03 min/km
99
25
67
00:15:37.02
15:37 min/km
106
29
71
26
57
Winston GENAT
Winston GENAT #57
Male U/15
00:29:38.24
00:29:38.24
8
(24)
U/15
8
00:08:08.60
Male
24
Dunn-Scott
11
12
7:24 min/km
00:06:01.51
6:01 min/km
32
10
26
00:07:43.94
7:43 min/km
31
11
27
00:07:56.95
7:56 min/km
30
10
27
00:07:55.84
7:55 min/km
25
10
23
58
Jarrah KATA
Jarrah KATA #58
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
59
Mathew LAMP
Mathew LAMP #59
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
9
60
Milan MONRO
Milan MONRO #60
Male U/15
00:24:08.56
00:24:08.56
3
(9)
U/15
3
00:02:38.92
Male
9
Dunn-Scott
4
25
6:02 min/km
00:04:54.21
4:54 min/km
7
2
7
00:05:32.44
5:32 min/km
7
2
7
00:06:00.63
6:00 min/km
8
2
8
00:07:41.27
7:41 min/km
21
7
19
61
Bella SORGENTANO
Bella SORGENTANO #61
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
108
62
Riley YOUNG
Riley YOUNG #62
Male U/15
01:01:00.91
01:01:00.91
29
(72)
U/15
29
00:39:31.27
Male
72
Dunn-Scott
23
5
15:15 min/km
00:14:52.80
14:52 min/km
109
29
72
00:15:32.04
15:32 min/km
106
27
70
00:15:12.19
15:12 min/km
106
29
71
00:15:23.87
15:23 min/km
101
24
66
63
Sophia BOWSER
Sophia BOWSER #63
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
100
64
Aryana FOGARTY
Aryana FOGARTY #64
Female U/15
00:56:00.01
00:56:00.01
18
(34)
U/15
18
00:26:17.11
Female
34
Dunn-Scott
21
5
14:00 min/km
00:12:24.25
12:24 min/km
92
17
30
00:13:53.79
13:53 min/km
102
18
36
00:14:47.95
14:47 min/km
101
17
33
00:14:54.01
14:54 min/km
99
18
34
65
Jai KRIL
Jai KRIL #65
Male U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
44
66
Neve STRUTHERS
Neve STRUTHERS #66
Female U/15
00:35:44.90
00:35:44.90
6
(10)
U/15
6
00:06:02.00
Female
10
Dunn-Scott
10
16
8:56 min/km
00:07:04.56
7:04 min/km
47
6
10
00:09:26.63
9:26 min/km
53
8
14
00:09:49.27
9:49 min/km
48
6
12
00:09:24.43
9:24 min/km
37
5
8
67
Tao SYLVESTRE
Tao SYLVESTRE #67
Male U/15
Query
Query
U/15
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
00:12:16.85
12:16 min/km
00:14:32.53
14:32 min/km
00:39:36.88
39:36 min/km
14
68
Kai TOOHEY
Kai TOOHEY #68
Male U/15
00:25:33.35
00:25:33.35
5
(14)
U/15
5
00:04:03.71
Male
14
Dunn-Scott
6
18
6:23 min/km
00:05:20.93
5:20 min/km
18
5
17
00:06:40.06
6:40 min/km
18
5
17
00:07:06.20
7:06 min/km
18
5
17
00:06:26.14
6:26 min/km
6
1
6
30
69
Alyssa BOWEN
Alyssa BOWEN #69
Female U/16
00:30:08.16
00:30:08.16
2
(4)
U/16
2
00:02:42.08
Female
4
Dunn-Scott
3
30
7:32 min/km
00:05:44.78
5:44 min/km
25
2
5
00:07:58.50
7:58 min/km
34
2
6
00:07:47.67
7:47 min/km
27
2
3
00:08:37.21
8:37 min/km
33
2
6
70
Reagan HUGHES
Reagan HUGHES #70
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
72
Shaun DOOHAN
Shaun DOOHAN #72
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
73
Rose HART
Rose HART #73
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
16
74
Riley PATTERSON
Riley PATTERSON #74
Male U/16
00:25:47.36
00:25:47.36
6
(16)
U/16
6
00:02:22.93
Male
16
Dunn-Scott
9
16
6:26 min/km
00:05:27.60
5:27 min/km
22
6
20
00:06:28.33
6:28 min/km
14
5
14
00:06:43.87
6:43 min/km
16
6
16
00:07:07.55
7:07 min/km
14
4
13
75
76
Brock THOMAS
Brock THOMAS #76
Male U/16
00:45:34.92
00:45:34.92
14
(53)
U/16
14
00:22:10.49
Male
53
Dunn-Scott
17
5
11:23 min/km
00:10:28.61
10:28 min/km
76
14
51
00:12:27.63
12:27 min/km
91
16
62
00:12:58.22
12:58 min/km
85
14
60
00:09:40.45
9:40 min/km
46
10
35
77
Elijah BODDINGTON
Elijah BODDINGTON #77
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
51
79
Jack CASSIDY
Jack CASSIDY #79
Male U/16
00:37:02.70
00:37:02.70
9
(38)
U/16
9
00:13:38.27
Male
38
Dunn-Scott
13
10
9:15 min/km
00:06:22.93
6:22 min/km
40
9
32
00:09:50.03
9:50 min/km
57
9
41
00:09:58.14
9:58 min/km
53
10
40
00:10:51.59
10:51 min/km
66
15
48
80
Rhys DE HAAN
Rhys DE HAAN #80
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
81
Steven HUNTER
Steven HUNTER #81
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
82
Abigail JACKSON
Abigail JACKSON #82
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
83
Chloe LAING
Chloe LAING #83
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
85
Jamie LOBO
Jamie LOBO #85
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
12
87
Zac TAYLOR
Zac TAYLOR #87
Male U/16
00:25:12.68
00:25:12.68
4
(12)
U/16
4
00:01:48.25
Male
12
Dunn-Scott
5
20
6:18 min/km
00:05:13.80
5:13 min/km
13
4
12
00:05:55.35
5:55 min/km
11
3
11
00:06:34.27
6:34 min/km
12
3
12
00:07:29.25
7:29 min/km
20
6
18
89
Grace OWEN
Grace OWEN #89
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
90
Angie REGAN
Angie REGAN #90
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
91
Hamish ANDERSON
Hamish ANDERSON #91
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
92
Nic HARTLEY
Nic HARTLEY #92
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
93
Bailey HILLMAN
Bailey HILLMAN #93
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
89
94
Taylor LAKE
Taylor LAKE #94
Female U/19
00:47:07.29
00:47:07.29
6
(25)
U/19
6
00:20:39.93
Female
25
Dunn-Scott
30
16
11:46 min/km
00:12:23.63
12:23 min/km
91
8
29
00:09:17.97
9:17 min/km
51
3
13
00:11:11.28
11:11 min/km
65
4
20
00:14:14.40
14:14 min/km
90
8
27
95
Kobi OGG
Kobi OGG #95
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
96
Monica REGAN
Monica REGAN #96
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
83
97
Daniel ROLLINSON
Daniel ROLLINSON #97
Male U/19
00:46:17.60
00:46:17.60
19
(59)
U/19
19
00:26:31.72
Male
59
Dunn-Scott
27
5
11:34 min/km
00:10:51.03
10:51 min/km
81
18
56
00:11:14.22
11:14 min/km
80
21
55
00:11:58.08
11:58 min/km
78
21
55
00:12:14.26
12:14 min/km
80
19
56
99
Emily WALKER
Emily WALKER #99
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Dunn-Scott
0
100
Brayden ANDERSON
Brayden ANDERSON #100
Male U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Male
Dunn-Scott
0
88
102
Jake GENOVESI
Jake GENOVESI #102
Male U/19
00:47:07.09
00:47:07.09
22
(64)
U/19
22
00:27:21.21
Male
64
Dunn-Scott
29
5
11:46 min/km
00:12:26.22
12:26 min/km
94
24
63
00:09:10.71
9:10 min/km
49
12
37
00:11:13.53
11:13 min/km
67
16
47
00:14:16.62
14:16 min/km
92
24
65
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (287 items)
© 2023