Mazenod College Cross Country
6 May 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (826 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
77
249
Mr DELANEY
Mr DELANEY #249
Male Staff
00:18:30.04
00:18:30.04
2
(77)
Staff
2
00:03:53.30
Male
77
4
4:37 min/km
00:18:30.04
9:15 min/km
6
854
Rhys SHORE
Rhys SHORE #854
Male Staff
00:14:36.73
00:14:36.73
1
(6)
Staff
1
Male
6
4
3:39 min/km
00:06:22.15
3:11 min/km
4
1
00:06:35.74
3:39 min/km
5
1
00:08:14.58
4:07 min/km
6
1
807
Christopher SHEARN
Christopher SHEARN #807
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
TEMP
4
808
Harrison STERRETT
Harrison STERRETT #808
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
TEMP
4
734
Xavier STOKIC
Xavier STOKIC #734
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
TEMP
4
737
Kyle THOMAS
Kyle THOMAS #737
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
TEMP
4
614
Tyler PERRY
Tyler PERRY #614
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
615
Tomislav RETEL
Tomislav RETEL #615
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
646
Archie SIMMONDS
Archie SIMMONDS #646
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
00:20:08.57
10:04 min/km
595
70
00:17:05.99
9:29 min/km
481
51
665
Cooper SORGIOVANNI
Cooper SORGIOVANNI #665
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
666
Aiden STRAPPS
Aiden STRAPPS #666
Male Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
667
Thomas VOGEL
Thomas VOGEL #667
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
TEMP
4
00:20:05.31
10:02 min/km
592
67
00:17:11.90
9:33 min/km
487
55
57
Max TILBY
Max TILBY #57
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
90
Noah VAN LOGGERENBERG
Noah VAN LOGGERENBERG #90
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
114
Thomas SLOMAN
Thomas SLOMAN #114
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
116
Kayden TAYLOR
Kayden TAYLOR #116
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
149
Chad STEWARD
Chad STEWARD #149
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
151
Jenson STRAPPS
Jenson STRAPPS #151
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TEMP
4
179
Levi SHIPARD
Levi SHIPARD #179
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
TEMP
4
180
Vihaga SIYATHUNGA MUDALIGE
Vihaga SIYATHUNGA MUDALIGE #180
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
TEMP
4
177
Chase SARTORELLI
Chase SARTORELLI #177
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
TEMP
4
205
Nathan MWAKA
Nathan MWAKA #205
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
TEMP
4
208
Mathew PUTLAND
Mathew PUTLAND #208
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
TEMP
4
212
Cooper SIMS
Cooper SIMS #212
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
TEMP
4
230
Declan JENKINS
Declan JENKINS #230
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
TEMP
4
240
Oliver STEVENS
Oliver STEVENS #240
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
TEMP
4
273
Zack WALLACE
Zack WALLACE #273
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
TEMP
4
322
Ryan MWAKA
Ryan MWAKA #322
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
TEMP
4
329
Max WALTON
Max WALTON #329
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
TEMP
4
332
Brady WHEELER
Brady WHEELER #332
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
TEMP
4
416
Daniel VERITY
Daniel VERITY #416
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
TEMP
4
443
Nicholas STERRETT
Nicholas STERRETT #443
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
TEMP
4
470
Isaac STALTARI
Isaac STALTARI #470
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
472
Aidan THOMPSON
Aidan THOMPSON #472
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
500
Maxwell SHEARN
Maxwell SHEARN #500
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
501
Luka STEVANOVSKI
Luka STEVANOVSKI #501
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
535
Krish SEETAPAH
Krish SEETAPAH #535
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
565
Toby WHAN
Toby WHAN #565
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
562
Jed THOMPSON
Jed THOMPSON #562
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
571
Djordje BERONJA
Djordje BERONJA #571
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TEMP
4
1
645
Ben SHANAHAN
Ben SHANAHAN #645
Male Y11
00:13:54.36
00:13:54.36
1
(1)
Y11
1
Male
1
TEMP
1
4
3:28 min/km
00:06:03.46
3:01 min/km
1
1
00:06:08.83
3:24 min/km
1
1
00:07:50.90
3:55 min/km
2
1
3
352
Jake MILLS
Jake MILLS #352
Male Y09
00:14:22.58
00:14:22.58
1
(3)
Y09
1
Male
3
TEMP
2
4
3:35 min/km
00:06:28.86
3:14 min/km
6
1
00:06:16.86
3:29 min/km
3
1
00:07:53.71
3:56 min/km
4
1
20
414
Cooper RULLO
Cooper RULLO #414
Male Y09
00:16:16.49
00:16:16.49
6
(20)
Y09
6
00:01:53.91
Male
20
TEMP
3
4
4:04 min/km
00:07:29.00
3:44 min/km
33
8
00:07:08.96
3:58 min/km
18
7
00:08:47.48
4:23 min/km
16
6
22
301
Charlie SRISUKKHAM
Charlie SRISUKKHAM #301
Male Y08
00:16:22.34
00:16:22.34
1
(22)
Y08
1
Male
22
TEMP
4
4
4:05 min/km
00:07:29.60
3:44 min/km
35
6
00:07:13.52
4:00 min/km
21
1
00:08:52.74
4:26 min/km
20
1
23
738
Joshua THROSSELL
Joshua THROSSELL #738
Male Y12
00:16:22.55
00:16:22.55
4
(23)
Y12
4
00:01:20.47
Male
23
TEMP
5
4
4:05 min/km
00:07:01.17
3:30 min/km
16
5
00:07:13.87
4:01 min/km
22
4
00:09:21.37
4:40 min/km
32
4
31
475
Elijah VANDERSTEEN
Elijah VANDERSTEEN #475
Male Y10
00:16:40.35
00:16:40.35
5
(31)
Y10
5
00:02:42.91
Male
31
TEMP
6
4
4:10 min/km
00:07:12.49
3:36 min/km
24
5
00:07:27.87
4:08 min/km
33
6
00:09:27.86
4:43 min/km
34
7
36
810
William WASLEY
William WASLEY #810
Male Y12
00:17:00.07
00:17:00.07
6
(36)
Y12
6
00:01:57.99
Male
36
TEMP
7
4
4:15 min/km
00:07:31.30
3:45 min/km
38
7
00:07:36.12
4:13 min/km
34
5
00:09:28.76
4:44 min/km
35
5
47
736
Nathan TAYLOR
Nathan TAYLOR #736
Male Y12
00:17:26.22
00:17:26.22
7
(47)
Y12
7
00:02:24.15
Male
47
TEMP
8
4
4:21 min/km
00:07:06.66
3:33 min/km
20
6
00:07:54.46
4:23 min/km
54
8
00:10:19.56
5:09 min/km
77
12
48
387
Levi VANDERSTEEN
Levi VANDERSTEEN #387
Male Y09
00:17:29.07
00:17:29.07
12
(48)
Y09
12
00:03:06.49
Male
48
TEMP
9
4
4:22 min/km
00:07:48.18
3:54 min/km
60
13
00:07:39.70
4:15 min/km
38
10
00:09:40.89
4:50 min/km
44
11
52
242
Lauchy WILLIAMS
Lauchy WILLIAMS #242
Male Y08
00:17:40.80
00:17:40.80
10
(52)
Y08
10
00:01:18.46
Male
52
TEMP
10
4
4:25 min/km
00:07:29.80
3:44 min/km
36
7
00:08:01.27
4:27 min/km
60
12
00:10:11.00
5:05 min/km
66
13
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (826 items)
© 2023