Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
9 Jan 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
InterClub Sprint Distance
Ineligible
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
WaveNo
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 9.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
18
352
Ben STONE
Ben STONE #352
Male 25-29
01:04:54.26
01:04:54.26
1
(17)
25-29
1
Male
17
Stadium Triathlon Club
3
5
233
26.05
2:29 min/km
00:13:11.87
17:35 min/km
33
2
25
00:01:03.41
85
7
66
00:16:14.72
36.6 km/h
34
2
33
00:31:52.05
37.7 km/h
27
1
27
00:01:08.14
155
11
103
00:17:38.77
3:31 min/km
15
1
15
40
261
Corey MUIRHEAD
Corey MUIRHEAD #261
Male 25-29
01:09:18.53
01:09:18.53
2
(36)
25-29
2
00:04:24.26
Male
36
Mandurah Triathlon Club
8
5
214
26.05
2:39 min/km
00:15:07.13
20:09 min/km
100
4
76
00:00:52.74
43
2
33
00:16:13.13
36.6 km/h
33
1
32
00:32:25.79
37.0 km/h
40
2
38
00:00:55.13
74
5
52
00:19:57.73
3:59 min/km
51
5
49
54
103
Hamish DELORENZO
Hamish DELORENZO #103
Male 25-29
01:10:16.99
01:10:16.99
3
(49)
25-29
3
00:05:22.72
Male
49
UWA Triathlon Club
8
5
201
26.05
2:41 min/km
00:14:41.24
19:34 min/km
79
3
60
00:01:30.23
175
11
122
00:16:50.52
35.3 km/h
64
3
58
00:33:15.81
36.1 km/h
62
3
57
00:01:04.21
131
8
86
00:19:45.48
3:57 min/km
43
3
41
75
175
Jason HILL
Jason HILL #175
Male 25-29
01:12:12.29
01:12:12.29
4
(68)
25-29
4
00:07:18.02
Male
68
Mandurah Triathlon Club
13
5
182
26.05
2:46 min/km
00:16:35.58
22:07 min/km
174
12
127
00:01:02.24
80
6
62
00:17:10.19
34.6 km/h
90
4
82
00:33:58.26
35.3 km/h
87
4
77
00:00:45.39
32
1
25
00:19:50.82
3:58 min/km
46
4
44
100
28
Mitch BELL
Mitch BELL #28
Male 25-29
01:13:59.73
01:13:59.73
5
(87)
25-29
5
00:09:05.46
Male
87
Perth Triathlon Club
4
5
163
26.05
2:50 min/km
00:16:19.87
21:46 min/km
162
10
118
00:01:59.23
258
15
172
00:17:39.90
33.6 km/h
116
8
100
00:35:08.14
34.2 km/h
119
8
103
00:01:05.10
138
10
91
00:19:27.38
3:53 min/km
37
2
35
109
40
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #40
Male 25-29
01:15:01.29
01:15:01.29
6
(93)
25-29
6
00:10:07.03
Male
93
North Coast Triathlon Club
13
5
157
26.05
2:52 min/km
00:15:24.39
20:32 min/km
115
5
86
00:00:57.98
66
4
51
00:18:29.63
32.1 km/h
170
13
145
00:36:36.48
32.8 km/h
164
13
137
00:00:54.65
72
4
51
00:21:07.78
4:13 min/km
86
7
77
113
178
Adrian HOBSON
Adrian HOBSON #178
Male 25-29
01:15:18.81
01:15:18.81
7
(96)
25-29
7
00:10:24.54
Male
96
UWA Triathlon Club
15
5
154
26.05
2:53 min/km
00:15:38.74
20:51 min/km
128
9
98
00:00:58.36
67
5
52
00:17:56.90
33.1 km/h
139
11
121
00:35:49.27
33.5 km/h
143
11
123
00:00:55.21
75
6
53
00:21:57.21
4:23 min/km
108
10
95
114
93
Francis CURRO
Francis CURRO #93
Male 25-29
01:15:32.98
01:15:32.98
8
(97)
25-29
8
00:10:38.72
Male
97
Fremantle Triathlon Club
22
5
153
26.05
2:54 min/km
00:15:36.30
20:48 min/km
123
7
94
00:00:54.47
50
3
38
00:18:18.23
32.5 km/h
152
12
132
00:36:30.21
32.9 km/h
161
12
136
00:00:59.51
101
7
71
00:21:32.48
4:18 min/km
97
8
88
116
332
Luke SKANE
Luke SKANE #332
Male 25-29
01:15:39.92
01:15:39.92
9
(99)
25-29
9
00:10:45.65
Male
99
North Coast Triathlon Club
15
5
151
26.05
2:54 min/km
00:15:37.21
20:49 min/km
126
8
96
00:01:31.67
186
12
126
00:17:28.12
34.0 km/h
104
5
91
00:35:05.82
34.2 km/h
116
7
101
00:01:04.49
132
9
87
00:22:20.72
4:28 min/km
127
11
111
119
381
Martin VAN VELDEN
Martin VAN VELDEN #381
Male 25-29
01:16:03.99
01:16:03.99
10
(102)
25-29
10
00:11:09.72
Male
102
Perth Triathlon Club
8
5
148
26.05
2:55 min/km
00:13:01.44
17:21 min/km
29
1
23
00:01:31.99
188
13
127
00:17:46.57
33.4 km/h
124
9
107
00:35:26.62
33.9 km/h
132
9
115
00:01:18.43
201
13
130
00:24:45.49
4:57 min/km
193
14
151
121
304
Joshua RICHARDS
Joshua RICHARDS #304
Male 25-29
01:16:21.25
01:16:21.25
11
(104)
25-29
11
00:11:26.98
Male
104
Mandurah Triathlon Club
19
5
146
26.05
2:55 min/km
00:18:09.76
24:13 min/km
244
13
166
00:01:12.54
118
8
89
00:17:49.69
33.3 km/h
130
10
113
00:35:28.93
33.8 km/h
134
10
117
00:01:26.99
233
14
148
00:20:03.00
4:00 min/km
53
6
51
130
343
Paul SMITH
Paul SMITH #343
Male 25-29
01:17:10.30
01:17:10.30
12
(112)
25-29
12
00:12:16.04
Male
112
Rockingham Triathlon Club
5
5
138
26.05
2:57 min/km
00:16:25.82
21:54 min/km
165
11
121
00:01:25.63
164
10
114
00:17:32.55
33.9 km/h
110
7
96
00:35:01.65
34.3 km/h
114
6
99
00:01:15.62
190
12
124
00:23:01.57
4:36 min/km
142
12
122
144
136
Min GAO
Min GAO #136
Male 25-29
01:17:57.94
01:17:57.94
13
(121)
25-29
13
00:13:03.68
Male
121
UWA Triathlon Club
18
5
129
26.05
2:59 min/km
00:19:46.80
26:22 min/km
289
15
185
00:00:48.60
31
1
24
00:17:30.61
33.9 km/h
106
6
93
00:34:38.53
34.6 km/h
104
5
90
00:00:47.03
40
2
30
00:21:56.98
4:23 min/km
107
9
94
165
206
Daniel LAMBERT
Daniel LAMBERT #206
Male 25-29
01:20:00.19
01:20:00.19
14
(136)
25-29
14
00:15:05.92
Male
136
Mandurah Triathlon Club
30
5
114
26.05
3:04 min/km
00:15:30.01
20:40 min/km
118
6
89
00:01:18.62
141
9
103
00:19:22.38
30.7 km/h
216
14
169
00:38:16.64
31.4 km/h
209
14
163
00:01:35.40
264
15
168
00:23:19.51
4:39 min/km
149
13
127
278
1
Raffael ACCURSO
Raffael ACCURSO #1
Male 25-29
01:32:27.49
01:32:27.49
15
(192)
25-29
15
00:27:33.22
Male
192
Stadium Triathlon Club
53
5
58
26.05
3:32 min/km
00:19:04.95
25:26 min/km
275
14
180
00:01:38.15
207
14
144
00:21:48.90
27.2 km/h
292
15
197
00:44:00.78
27.3 km/h
300
15
197
00:01:48.07
294
16
184
00:25:55.52
5:11 min/km
223
15
165
312
350
Jacob STEWART-OLSEN
Jacob STEWART-OLSEN #350
Male 25-29
01:41:18.43
01:41:18.43
16
(197)
25-29
16
00:36:24.17
Male
197
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
11
5
53
26.05
3:53 min/km
00:21:06.27
28:08 min/km
307
16
195
00:02:24.49
302
16
193
00:25:12.24
23.6 km/h
326
16
199
00:50:15.04
23.9 km/h
326
16
199
00:00:48.00
44
3
33
00:26:44.62
5:20 min/km
247
16
179
299
Mathew RAULT
Mathew RAULT #299
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Western Australia Police Triathlon Club
5
0
26.05
00:52:22.01
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
© 2023