Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
9 Jan 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
InterClub Sprint Distance
Ineligible
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
WaveNo
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 9.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
61
410
Robin WILSON
Robin WILSON #410
Male 55-59
01:10:43.47
01:10:43.47
1
(56)
55-59
1
Male
56
Stadium Triathlon Club
11
7
194
26.05
2:42 min/km
00:14:45.33
19:40 min/km
82
2
63
00:01:12.41
116
4
87
00:16:20.53
36.3 km/h
41
2
39
00:32:23.63
37.0 km/h
38
2
36
00:01:00.54
107
5
75
00:21:21.55
4:16 min/km
91
2
82
66
165
Phillip HAYS
Phillip HAYS #165
Male 55-59
01:11:12.09
01:11:12.09
2
(60)
55-59
2
00:00:28.61
Male
60
Mandurah Triathlon Club
11
7
190
26.05
2:43 min/km
00:15:05.03
20:06 min/km
99
5
75
00:00:55.66
57
3
44
00:16:18.58
36.4 km/h
36
1
35
00:32:21.59
37.1 km/h
35
1
33
00:00:51.73
59
2
44
00:21:58.06
4:23 min/km
109
4
96
67
256
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #256
Male 55-59
01:11:26.64
01:11:26.64
3
(61)
55-59
3
00:00:43.17
Male
61
North Coast Triathlon Club
6
7
189
26.05
2:44 min/km
00:14:23.18
19:10 min/km
68
1
52
00:01:41.79
216
9
151
00:16:57.31
35.0 km/h
74
5
66
00:33:32.35
35.8 km/h
69
5
62
00:00:58.35
95
3
68
00:20:50.96
4:10 min/km
78
1
71
83
22
Bruce BARRINGTON
Bruce BARRINGTON #22
Male 55-59
01:12:44.01
01:12:44.01
4
(74)
55-59
4
00:02:00.54
Male
74
Mandurah Triathlon Club
15
7
176
26.05
2:47 min/km
00:14:51.59
19:48 min/km
87
3
66
00:00:48.06
28
1
21
00:16:42.63
35.5 km/h
57
4
55
00:33:13.00
36.1 km/h
60
4
55
00:01:04.58
133
7
88
00:22:46.78
4:33 min/km
136
7
117
90
366
Paul THOMPSON
Paul THOMPSON #366
Male 55-59
01:13:18.99
01:13:18.99
5
(79)
55-59
5
00:02:35.52
Male
79
UWA Triathlon Club
14
7
171
26.05
2:48 min/km
00:15:04.68
20:06 min/km
98
4
74
00:00:55.51
56
2
43
00:16:26.08
36.1 km/h
46
3
44
00:32:40.48
36.7 km/h
46
3
44
00:00:58.51
98
4
70
00:23:39.80
4:43 min/km
160
9
133
123
49
Dave BRADLEY
Dave BRADLEY #49
Male 55-59
01:16:28.33
01:16:28.33
6
(106)
55-59
6
00:05:44.86
Male
106
Fremantle Triathlon Club
23
7
144
26.05
2:56 min/km
00:17:43.10
23:37 min/km
227
11
160
00:01:15.28
129
6
97
00:17:05.89
34.7 km/h
86
6
78
00:34:08.55
35.1 km/h
91
6
81
00:01:07.88
151
9
101
00:22:13.51
4:26 min/km
123
6
109
150
216
Jim MACASKILL
Jim MACASKILL #216
Male 55-59
01:18:19.14
01:18:19.14
7
(123)
55-59
7
00:07:35.67
Male
123
Rockingham Triathlon Club
6
7
127
26.05
3:00 min/km
00:18:30.83
24:41 min/km
257
12
168
00:01:13.53
122
5
91
00:18:03.92
32.9 km/h
144
7
126
00:35:21.60
33.9 km/h
127
7
110
00:01:04.15
129
6
84
00:22:09.02
4:25 min/km
118
5
105
170
357
Ian SWAIN
Ian SWAIN #357
Male 55-59
01:20:19.69
01:20:19.69
8
(138)
55-59
8
00:09:36.22
Male
138
Team XTR
9
7
112
26.05
3:05 min/km
00:16:23.36
21:51 min/km
163
6
119
00:01:34.85
196
8
135
00:18:41.06
31.8 km/h
176
8
147
00:37:35.14
31.9 km/h
190
9
154
00:01:22.68
221
10
143
00:23:23.65
4:40 min/km
152
8
129
184
287
Michael PLOZZA
Michael PLOZZA #287
Male 55-59
01:21:23.55
01:21:23.55
9
(147)
55-59
9
00:10:40.07
Male
147
Fremantle Triathlon Club
31
7
103
26.05
3:07 min/km
00:17:11.83
22:55 min/km
201
8
143
00:01:32.86
190
7
129
00:19:21.58
30.7 km/h
213
10
168
00:37:36.49
31.9 km/h
191
10
155
00:01:06.87
149
8
99
00:23:55.48
4:47 min/km
167
10
139
212
211
Robert LEES
Robert LEES #211
Male 55-59
01:24:12.30
01:24:12.30
10
(165)
55-59
10
00:13:28.82
Male
165
North Coast Triathlon Club
26
7
85
26.05
3:13 min/km
00:16:29.27
21:59 min/km
167
7
123
00:01:50.48
237
10
163
00:18:46.52
31.6 km/h
180
9
149
00:37:33.72
31.9 km/h
188
8
153
00:01:45.58
292
11
183
00:26:33.23
5:18 min/km
240
11
175
236
412
Simon WINDSOR
Simon WINDSOR #412
Male 55-59
01:26:28.17
01:26:28.17
11
(176)
55-59
11
00:15:44.69
Male
176
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
5
7
74
26.05
3:19 min/km
00:17:23.39
23:11 min/km
211
9
150
00:03:49.94
329
12
199
00:21:11.94
28.0 km/h
280
11
193
00:42:56.17
27.9 km/h
289
11
193
00:00:42.68
26
1
20
00:21:35.97
4:19 min/km
99
3
89
308
240
Iain MCGIBBON
Iain MCGIBBON #240
Male 55-59
01:39:53.33
01:39:53.33
12
(196)
55-59
12
00:29:09.85
Male
196
Team XTR
15
7
54
26.05
3:50 min/km
00:17:42.80
23:37 min/km
226
10
159
00:01:57.16
254
11
171
00:21:39.31
27.4 km/h
290
12
196
00:43:11.70
27.8 km/h
292
12
195
00:02:54.15
330
12
199
00:34:07.50
6:49 min/km
318
12
197
150
Michael HALL
Michael HALL #150
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Mandurah Triathlon Club
7
0
26.05
00:54:21.31
312
Tim ROBINSON
Tim ROBINSON #312
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
7
0
26.05
00:54:19.63
231
Glenn MC GRATH
Glenn MC GRATH #231
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Team XTR
7
0
26.05
00:46:22.35
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
© 2023