City of Joondalup Mullaloo Mile MSWA
1 Mar 2021
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
LiveLighter MSWA 1.6km State OWS
1.6km Public
3.2km Challenge
800m Novice
400m Try It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Estimated Time
Pace
106
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #106
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
55-64
Male
Carine Masters
00:27:30
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
108
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #108
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
55-64
Male
Sandgropers
00:22:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
111
Mathew LOVELOCK
Mathew LOVELOCK #111
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
25-34
Male
Bold Park
00:24:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
113
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #113
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
45-54
Male
Perth City
00:20:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
114
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #114
Male 80-84
Not started
Not started
80-84
75+
Male
Claremont Masters
00:33:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
117
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #117
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
65-74
Male
Fremantle Masters
00:26:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
118
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #118
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
45-54
Male
Westcoast
00:20:30
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
119
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #119
Male 80-84
Not started
Not started
80-84
75+
Male
Claremont Masters
00:32:30
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
121
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #121
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
45-54
Male
Armadale
00:32:30
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
123
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #123
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
25-34
Male
Carine Masters
00:32:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
127
Ian CLEAVER-WILKINSON
Ian CLEAVER-WILKINSON #127
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
55-64
Male
Bold Park
00:30:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
128
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #128
Male 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
65-74
Male
Riverton Masters
00:35:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
130
Ross ISMAIL
Ross ISMAIL #130
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
45-54
Male
Bold Park
00:25:30
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
131
Grayam SANDOVER
Grayam SANDOVER #131
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
65-74
Male
Bold Park
00:31:30
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
133
Michael EVANS
Michael EVANS #133
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
45-54
Male
Bold Park
00:25:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
135
Christopher HALL
Christopher HALL #135
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
45-54
Male
Westcoast
00:18:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
136
Chris MACAINSH
Chris MACAINSH #136
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
55-64
Male
Fremantle Masters
00:29:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
138
Jay PRCHAL
Jay PRCHAL #138
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
35-44
Male
Westcoast
00:22:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
139
Sean NEARY
Sean NEARY #139
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
45-54
Male
Westcoast
00:25:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
141
Chris KOLOMYJEC
Chris KOLOMYJEC #141
Male 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
65-74
Male
Westcoast
00:53:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
143
Fred VAN ANDEL
Fred VAN ANDEL #143
Male 75-79
Not started
Not started
75-79
75+
Male
Perth City
00:45:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
147
Paddy KNIGHT
Paddy KNIGHT #147
Male 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
65-74
Male
Riverton Masters
00:28:30
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
149
Peter MANNOLINI
Peter MANNOLINI #149
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
55-64
Male
Claremont Masters
00:28:30
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
152
Brendon BUNNING
Brendon BUNNING #152
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
65-74
Male
Bunbury Masters
00:28:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
154
Royston COLAM
Royston COLAM #154
Male 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
65-74
Male
Bold Park
00:35:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
155
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #155
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
35-44
Male
Cockburn Masters
00:35:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
157
Geoff DAVIESON
Geoff DAVIESON #157
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
55-64
Male
Westcoast
00:19:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
162
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #162
Male 75-79
Not started
Not started
75-79
75+
Male
Maida Vale Masters
00:31:30
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
163
Shaun HARRISON
Shaun HARRISON #163
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
45-54
Male
Westcoast
00:25:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
166
Wayne DOHMEN
Wayne DOHMEN #166
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
55-64
Male
Westcoast
00:25:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
170
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #170
Male 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
65-74
Male
Armadale
00:31:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
171
Stephen FIDGE
Stephen FIDGE #171
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
55-64
Male
Westcoast
00:25:30
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
172
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #172
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
65-74
Male
Melville Masters
00:31:30
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
174
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #174
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
55-64
Male
Perth City
00:21:30
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
175
Darren COOPER
Darren COOPER #175
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
45-54
Male
Westcoast
00:29:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
177
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #177
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
55-64
Male
Perth City
00:18:30
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
178
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #178
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
35-44
Male
Westcoast
00:22:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
180
Allen KENNEDY
Allen KENNEDY #180
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
65-74
Male
Claremont Masters
00:30:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
182
David SAINSBURY
David SAINSBURY #182
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
45-54
Male
Sandgropers
00:24:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
187
Ian WILLIAMS
Ian WILLIAMS #187
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
45-54
Male
Rockingham Masters
00:30:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
188
Bob TARR
Bob TARR #188
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
35-44
Male
Perth City
00:21:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
189
Hamsh CRUICKSHANK
Hamsh CRUICKSHANK #189
Male 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
45-54
Male
Fremantle Masters
00:25:30
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
190
Flower MARSH
Flower MARSH #190
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
55-64
Male
Beatty Park
00:25:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
191
Andy MULLER
Andy MULLER #191
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
35-44
Male
Perth City
00:22:30
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
193
Andrew ADAMS
Andrew ADAMS #193
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
55-64
Male
Geraldton
00:35:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
194
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #194
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
55-64
Male
Westcoast
00:25:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
195
Stephen SMITH
Stephen SMITH #195
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
65-74
Male
Geraldton
00:31:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
196
Richard KERR
Richard KERR #196
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
25-34
Male
Beatty Park
00:20:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
200
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #200
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
35-44
Male
Maida Vale Masters
00:32:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
202
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #202
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
45-54
Male
Perth City
00:20:00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)