NAS Schools Cross Country
21 Aug 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
12
Josie ALLEN
Josie ALLEN #12
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Chisholm
25
3
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
31
Michaela LECLAIR
Michaela LECLAIR #31
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Chisholm
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
41
Elly HEAL
Elly HEAL #41
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Chisholm
35
4
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
42
Atikah HURLEY
Atikah HURLEY #42
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Chisholm
35
4
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
43
Julia PEZZANDO
Julia PEZZANDO #43
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Chisholm
35
4
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
114
Karri BUCHANAN
Karri BUCHANAN #114
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
John XXIII College
43
4
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
116
Rebecca LITIC
Rebecca LITIC #116
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
John XXIII College
43
4
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
127
Gracie PLANT
Gracie PLANT #127
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
John XXIII College
12
1
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
153
Kate TAYLOR
Kate TAYLOR #153
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
John XXIII College
10
1
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
216
Mikayla SHORT
Mikayla SHORT #216
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Newman College
13
2
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
226
Madeleine IRISH
Madeleine IRISH #226
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Newman College
46
5
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
228
Meg MCAULLAY
Meg MCAULLAY #228
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Newman College
46
5
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
238
Andrea ACUNA
Andrea ACUNA #238
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Newman College
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
241
Sienna GREIG
Sienna GREIG #241
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Newman College
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
242
Lucy HILLS
Lucy HILLS #242
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Newman College
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
243
Isabella O'ROURKE
Isabella O'ROURKE #243
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Newman College
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
301
Isabella JONES
Isabella JONES #301
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Sacred Heart
36
3
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
317
Mily JOHNS
Mily JOHNS #317
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Sacred Heart
12
1
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
318
Julia TRIMBOLI
Julia TRIMBOLI #318
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Sacred Heart
12
1
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
328
Sienna MALTESE
Sienna MALTESE #328
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Sacred Heart
29
3
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
331
Kyana WEIR
Kyana WEIR #331
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Sacred Heart
29
3
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
339
Sophie AXWORTHY
Sophie AXWORTHY #339
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Sacred Heart
21
2
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
342
Tiarni BUTTER
Tiarni BUTTER #342
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Sacred Heart
21
2
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
345
Emma WOOLDRIDGE
Emma WOOLDRIDGE #345
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Sacred Heart
21
2
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
354
Molly DAINES
Molly DAINES #354
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Sacred Heart
21
2
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
401
Lanna LE MARCHAND
Lanna LE MARCHAND #401
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Servite College
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
402
Lexi PALOZSA
Lexi PALOZSA #402
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Servite College
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
403
Mia RUSSO
Mia RUSSO #403
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Servite College
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
404
Sofia SILVESTRO
Sofia SILVESTRO #404
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Servite College
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
410
Sarah CHEN
Sarah CHEN #410
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Servite College
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
230
Tabitha STEVENS
Tabitha STEVENS #230
Female U/15
DNF
DNF
U/15
Female
Newman College
46
5
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:47.18
4:21 min/km
201
Jenna KING
Jenna KING #201
Female U/13
DNF
DNF
U/13
Female
Newman College
39
4
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:14.79
3:51 min/km
00:15:25.77
8:07 min/km
93
417
Crisel D'SILVA
Crisel D'SILVA #417
Female U/15
00:17:16.80
00:17:16.80
20
(93)
U/15
20
00:05:55.32
Female
93
Servite College
35
4
3
3
5:45 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:05:52.78
5:20 min/km
92
20
00:11:24.02
6:00 min/km
92
20
92
39
Christina BULL
Christina BULL #39
Female U/19
00:16:28.84
00:16:28.84
18
(92)
U/19
18
00:04:56.32
Female
92
Chisholm
35
4
4
3
5:29 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:57.58
4:30 min/km
90
17
00:11:31.26
6:03 min/km
93
18
91
249
Lili HEANEY
Lili HEANEY #249
Female U/19
00:16:28.44
00:16:28.44
17
(91)
U/19
17
00:04:55.92
Female
91
Newman College
26
3
3
3
5:29 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:05:55.03
5:22 min/km
93
18
00:10:33.41
5:33 min/km
90
17
90
423
Shelby HARDSTAFF
Shelby HARDSTAFF #423
Female U/16
00:16:15.68
00:16:15.68
14
(90)
U/16
14
00:05:10.36
Female
90
Servite College
1
3
5:25 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:05:30.57
5:00 min/km
91
14
00:10:45.10
5:39 min/km
91
14
89
352
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #352
Female U/19
00:15:07.17
00:15:07.17
16
(89)
U/19
16
00:03:34.65
Female
89
Sacred Heart
21
2
5
3
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:47.19
4:21 min/km
77
15
00:10:19.98
5:26 min/km
89
16
88
15
Niamh BROWN
Niamh BROWN #15
Female U/14
00:14:35.09
00:14:35.09
20
(88)
U/14
20
00:03:01.47
Female
88
Chisholm
25
3
5
3
4:51 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:49.39
4:23 min/km
81
15
00:09:45.69
5:08 min/km
87
20
87
356
Baylee HOWARD
Baylee HOWARD #356
Female U/19
00:14:28.65
00:14:28.65
15
(87)
U/19
15
00:02:56.13
Female
87
Sacred Heart
21
2
4
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:40.26
4:14 min/km
75
14
00:09:48.38
5:09 min/km
88
15
86
225
Yasnaia ALLEN
Yasnaia ALLEN #225
Female U/15
00:14:27.34
00:14:27.34
19
(86)
U/15
19
00:03:05.86
Female
86
Newman College
46
5
3
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:48.99
4:22 min/km
80
18
00:09:38.34
5:04 min/km
86
19
85
411
Siyenna KAILIS
Siyenna KAILIS #411
Female U/14
00:14:24.59
00:14:24.59
19
(85)
U/14
19
00:02:50.97
Female
85
Servite College
2
3
4:48 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:50.80
4:24 min/km
85
18
00:09:33.78
5:01 min/km
85
19
84
14
Sophia BISHOP
Sophia BISHOP #14
Female U/14
00:14:22.84
00:14:22.84
18
(84)
U/14
18
00:02:49.22
Female
84
Chisholm
25
3
4
3
4:47 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:49.54
4:23 min/km
82
16
00:09:33.29
5:01 min/km
84
18
83
229
Grace ROSE
Grace ROSE #229
Female U/15
00:14:21.27
00:14:21.27
18
(83)
U/15
18
00:02:59.79
Female
83
Newman College
46
5
2
3
4:47 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:49.82
4:23 min/km
83
19
00:09:31.45
5:00 min/km
83
18
82
412
Mya MURPHY
Mya MURPHY #412
Female U/14
00:14:17.21
00:14:17.21
17
(82)
U/14
17
00:02:43.60
Female
82
Servite College
1
3
4:45 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:52.26
4:25 min/km
88
20
00:09:24.95
4:57 min/km
81
17
81
128
Lux QUINLAN
Lux QUINLAN #128
Female U/15
00:14:13.35
00:14:13.35
17
(81)
U/15
17
00:02:51.87
Female
81
John XXIII College
12
1
5
3
4:44 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:48.54
4:22 min/km
79
17
00:09:24.81
4:57 min/km
80
17
80
40
Tahlia COOPER
Tahlia COOPER #40
Female U/19
00:14:04.73
00:14:04.73
14
(80)
U/19
14
00:02:32.21
Female
80
Chisholm
35
4
3
3
4:41 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:38.02
4:12 min/km
63
13
00:09:26.71
4:58 min/km
82
14
79
340
Millie BAKER
Millie BAKER #340
Female U/16
00:13:56.63
00:13:56.63
13
(79)
U/16
13
00:02:51.31
Female
79
Sacred Heart
21
2
4
3
4:38 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:32.51
4:07 min/km
50
11
00:09:24.11
4:56 min/km
79
13
78
306
Monique TAYLOR
Monique TAYLOR #306
Female U/13
00:13:46.35
00:13:46.35
21
(78)
U/13
21
00:01:51.39
Female
78
Sacred Heart
36
3
5
3
4:35 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:38.04
4:12 min/km
66
16
00:09:08.30
4:48 min/km
78
21
76
105
Mahalia UPTON
Mahalia UPTON #105
Female U/13
00:13:38.59
00:13:38.59
20
(76)
U/13
20
00:01:43.64
Female
76
John XXIII College
11
1
6
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:43.68
4:17 min/km
76
20
00:08:54.91
4:41 min/km
72
19
77
113
Jasmine BOOG
Jasmine BOOG #113
Female U/14
00:13:38.59
00:13:38.59
16
(77)
U/14
16
00:02:04.98
Female
77
John XXIII College
43
4
3
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:51.66
4:25 min/km
87
19
00:08:46.93
4:37 min/km
70
15
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
© 2023