NAS Schools Cross Country
21 Aug 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
90
423
Shelby HARDSTAFF
Shelby HARDSTAFF #423
Female U/16
00:16:15.68
00:16:15.68
14
(90)
U/16
14
00:05:10.36
Female
90
Servite College
1
3
5:25 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:05:30.57
5:00 min/km
91
14
00:10:45.10
5:39 min/km
91
14
7
418
Emily POGA
Emily POGA #418
Female U/15
00:11:44.86
00:11:44.86
2
(7)
U/15
2
00:00:23.38
Female
7
Servite College
35
4
1
3
3:54 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:10.46
3:47 min/km
16
3
00:07:34.40
3:59 min/km
5
2
93
417
Crisel D'SILVA
Crisel D'SILVA #417
Female U/15
00:17:16.80
00:17:16.80
20
(93)
U/15
20
00:05:55.32
Female
93
Servite College
35
4
3
3
5:45 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:05:52.78
5:20 min/km
92
20
00:11:24.02
6:00 min/km
92
20
57
416
Cleo DEMONCHAUX
Cleo DEMONCHAUX #416
Female U/15
00:13:01.81
00:13:01.81
13
(57)
U/15
13
00:01:40.33
Female
57
Servite College
35
4
2
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:38.56
4:13 min/km
67
15
00:08:23.25
4:24 min/km
49
11
82
412
Mya MURPHY
Mya MURPHY #412
Female U/14
00:14:17.21
00:14:17.21
17
(82)
U/14
17
00:02:43.60
Female
82
Servite College
1
3
4:45 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:52.26
4:25 min/km
88
20
00:09:24.95
4:57 min/km
81
17
85
411
Siyenna KAILIS
Siyenna KAILIS #411
Female U/14
00:14:24.59
00:14:24.59
19
(85)
U/14
19
00:02:50.97
Female
85
Servite College
2
3
4:48 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:50.80
4:24 min/km
85
18
00:09:33.78
5:01 min/km
85
19
410
Sarah CHEN
Sarah CHEN #410
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Servite College
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
404
Sofia SILVESTRO
Sofia SILVESTRO #404
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Servite College
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
403
Mia RUSSO
Mia RUSSO #403
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Servite College
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
402
Lexi PALOZSA
Lexi PALOZSA #402
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Servite College
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
401
Lanna LE MARCHAND
Lanna LE MARCHAND #401
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Servite College
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
52
357
Jaime MURPHY
Jaime MURPHY #357
Female U/19
00:12:55.21
00:12:55.21
10
(52)
U/19
10
00:01:22.68
Female
52
Sacred Heart
21
2
3
3
4:18 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:26.34
4:02 min/km
43
9
00:08:28.86
4:27 min/km
57
10
87
356
Baylee HOWARD
Baylee HOWARD #356
Female U/19
00:14:28.65
00:14:28.65
15
(87)
U/19
15
00:02:56.13
Female
87
Sacred Heart
21
2
4
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:40.26
4:14 min/km
75
14
00:09:48.38
5:09 min/km
88
15
12
355
Jeevna HEER
Jeevna HEER #355
Female U/19
00:11:50.77
00:11:50.77
4
(12)
U/19
4
00:00:18.25
Female
12
Sacred Heart
21
2
1
3
3:56 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:08.85
3:46 min/km
14
6
00:07:41.92
4:03 min/km
12
4
354
Molly DAINES
Molly DAINES #354
Female U/19
DNS
DNS
U/19
Female
Sacred Heart
21
2
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
27
353
Heather BURKE
Heather BURKE #353
Female U/19
00:12:26.24
00:12:26.24
7
(27)
U/19
7
00:00:53.72
Female
27
Sacred Heart
21
2
2
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:06.85
3:44 min/km
9
4
00:08:19.39
4:22 min/km
43
7
89
352
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #352
Female U/19
00:15:07.17
00:15:07.17
16
(89)
U/19
16
00:03:34.65
Female
89
Sacred Heart
21
2
5
3
5:02 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:47.19
4:21 min/km
77
15
00:10:19.98
5:26 min/km
89
16
345
Emma WOOLDRIDGE
Emma WOOLDRIDGE #345
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Sacred Heart
21
2
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
70
344
Venise LUGLIO
Venise LUGLIO #344
Female U/16
00:13:25.78
00:13:25.78
12
(70)
U/16
12
00:02:20.47
Female
70
Sacred Heart
21
2
3
3
4:28 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:29.84
4:05 min/km
47
10
00:08:55.94
4:42 min/km
75
12
21
343
Claudia DINEEN
Claudia DINEEN #343
Female U/16
00:12:10.02
00:12:10.02
5
(21)
U/16
5
00:01:04.70
Female
21
Sacred Heart
21
2
2
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:07.47
3:44 min/km
12
4
00:08:02.55
4:13 min/km
25
5
342
Tiarni BUTTER
Tiarni BUTTER #342
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Sacred Heart
21
2
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
15
341
Dianna BROADHURST
Dianna BROADHURST #341
Female U/16
00:11:56.65
00:11:56.65
4
(15)
U/16
4
00:00:51.33
Female
15
Sacred Heart
21
2
1
3
3:58 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:07.85
3:45 min/km
13
5
00:07:48.79
4:06 min/km
18
4
79
340
Millie BAKER
Millie BAKER #340
Female U/16
00:13:56.63
00:13:56.63
13
(79)
U/16
13
00:02:51.31
Female
79
Sacred Heart
21
2
4
3
4:38 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:32.51
4:07 min/km
50
11
00:09:24.11
4:56 min/km
79
13
339
Sophie AXWORTHY
Sophie AXWORTHY #339
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Sacred Heart
21
2
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
331
Kyana WEIR
Kyana WEIR #331
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Sacred Heart
29
3
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
49
330
Alexandra O'BRIEN
Alexandra O'BRIEN #330
Female U/15
00:12:52.70
00:12:52.70
12
(49)
U/15
12
00:01:31.22
Female
49
Sacred Heart
29
3
3
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:22.05
3:58 min/km
27
9
00:08:30.65
4:28 min/km
59
12
28
329
Ashley MURPHY
Ashley MURPHY #329
Female U/15
00:12:26.74
00:12:26.74
7
(28)
U/15
7
00:01:05.26
Female
28
Sacred Heart
29
3
1
3
4:08 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:23.30
3:59 min/km
29
10
00:08:03.44
4:14 min/km
26
6
328
Sienna MALTESE
Sienna MALTESE #328
Female U/15
DNS
DNS
U/15
Female
Sacred Heart
29
3
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
73
327
Ella HOLMES
Ella HOLMES #327
Female U/15
00:13:33.23
00:13:33.23
16
(73)
U/15
16
00:02:11.75
Female
73
Sacred Heart
29
3
4
3
4:31 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:38.03
4:12 min/km
65
14
00:08:55.20
4:41 min/km
73
16
42
326
Charlotte GRAZIANO
Charlotte GRAZIANO #326
Female U/15
00:12:48.23
00:12:48.23
10
(42)
U/15
10
00:01:26.75
Female
42
Sacred Heart
29
3
2
3
4:16 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:15.35
3:52 min/km
21
6
00:08:32.88
4:29 min/km
60
13
48
319
Cindi WILLIAMS
Cindi WILLIAMS #319
Female U/14
00:12:52.52
00:12:52.52
8
(48)
U/14
8
00:01:18.90
Female
48
Sacred Heart
12
1
3
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:24.33
4:00 min/km
35
5
00:08:28.18
4:27 min/km
56
11
318
Julia TRIMBOLI
Julia TRIMBOLI #318
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Sacred Heart
12
1
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
317
Mily JOHNS
Mily JOHNS #317
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
Sacred Heart
12
1
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
16
316
Leah DINEEN
Leah DINEEN #316
Female U/14
00:11:58.77
00:11:58.77
3
(16)
U/14
3
00:00:25.15
Female
16
Sacred Heart
12
1
2
3
3:59 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:12.30
3:49 min/km
19
3
00:07:46.47
4:05 min/km
17
3
4
315
Zahra BUCKLEY
Zahra BUCKLEY #315
Female U/14
00:11:33.61
00:11:33.61
1
(4)
U/14
1
Female
4
Sacred Heart
12
1
1
3
3:51 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:03:54.80
3:33 min/km
1
1
00:07:38.81
4:01 min/km
8
2
71
314
Beth BAMFORTH
Beth BAMFORTH #314
Female U/14
00:13:29.79
00:13:29.79
15
(71)
U/14
15
00:01:56.18
Female
71
Sacred Heart
12
1
4
3
4:29 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:34.31
4:09 min/km
56
9
00:08:55.48
4:41 min/km
74
16
78
306
Monique TAYLOR
Monique TAYLOR #306
Female U/13
00:13:46.35
00:13:46.35
21
(78)
U/13
21
00:01:51.39
Female
78
Sacred Heart
36
3
5
3
4:35 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:38.04
4:12 min/km
66
16
00:09:08.30
4:48 min/km
78
21
33
305
Erika MURPHY
Erika MURPHY #305
Female U/13
00:12:32.35
00:12:32.35
9
(33)
U/13
9
00:00:37.40
Female
33
Sacred Heart
36
3
1
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:27.80
4:03 min/km
44
9
00:08:04.55
4:15 min/km
29
9
53
304
Abbey MILLIS
Abbey MILLIS #304
Female U/13
00:12:58.35
00:12:58.35
13
(53)
U/13
13
00:01:03.40
Female
53
Sacred Heart
36
3
2
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:38.03
4:12 min/km
64
15
00:08:20.32
4:23 min/km
45
11
59
303
Leah MCDONOUGH
Leah MCDONOUGH #303
Female U/13
00:13:03.12
00:13:03.12
15
(59)
U/13
15
00:01:08.17
Female
59
Sacred Heart
36
3
4
3
4:21 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:38.80
4:13 min/km
70
17
00:08:24.32
4:25 min/km
52
14
56
302
Grace MAIN
Grace MAIN #302
Female U/13
00:13:00.17
00:13:00.17
14
(56)
U/13
14
00:01:05.22
Female
56
Sacred Heart
36
3
3
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 - U13-U15
00:04:36.77
4:11 min/km
62
14
00:08:23.40
4:24 min/km
50
12
301
Isabella JONES
Isabella JONES #301
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
Sacred Heart
36
3
3
Wave 1 - U13-U15
3
251
Ellie JONES
Ellie JONES #251
Female U/19
00:11:32.52
00:11:32.52
1
(3)
U/19
1
Female
3
Newman College
26
3
1
3
3:50 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:01.55
3:39 min/km
3
1
00:07:30.97
3:57 min/km
3
1
37
250
Holli JOHNSON
Holli JOHNSON #250
Female U/19
00:12:39.79
00:12:39.79
8
(37)
U/19
8
00:01:07.27
Female
37
Newman College
26
3
2
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:19.26
3:55 min/km
25
8
00:08:20.52
4:23 min/km
46
9
91
249
Lili HEANEY
Lili HEANEY #249
Female U/19
00:16:28.44
00:16:28.44
17
(91)
U/19
17
00:04:55.92
Female
91
Newman College
26
3
3
3
5:29 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:05:55.03
5:22 min/km
93
18
00:10:33.41
5:33 min/km
90
17
243
Isabella O'ROURKE
Isabella O'ROURKE #243
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Newman College
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
242
Lucy HILLS
Lucy HILLS #242
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Newman College
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
241
Sienna GREIG
Sienna GREIG #241
Female U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Female
Newman College
3
Wave 3 - U16-U19
54
240
Monique FARAONE
Monique FARAONE #240
Female U/16
00:12:59.04
00:12:59.04
9
(54)
U/16
9
00:01:53.72
Female
54
Newman College
2
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:23.54
3:59 min/km
31
7
00:08:35.50
4:31 min/km
64
10
38
239
Amalyn CHAPMAN
Amalyn CHAPMAN #239
Female U/16
00:12:41.43
00:12:41.43
8
(38)
U/16
8
00:01:36.12
Female
38
Newman College
1
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 3 - U16-U19
00:04:25.17
4:01 min/km
38
8
00:08:16.26
4:21 min/km
40
8
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (125 items)
© 2023