SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Start
Finish
2
193
Lars BOTTELIER
Lars BOTTELIER #193
Male 20-24
00:39:42.8
00:39:42.8
1
(2)
20-24
1
Male
2
No
11:01 min/km
08:00:10.0
08:39:52.8
5
1994
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #1994
Male 20-24
00:42:46.6
00:42:46.6
2
(5)
20-24
2
00:03:03.7
Male
5
No
11:52 min/km
08:00:10.0
08:42:56.6
68
1643
Ryan SANDERS
Ryan SANDERS #1643
Male 20-24
00:50:59.6
00:50:59.6
3
(46)
20-24
3
00:11:16.7
Male
46
No
14:09 min/km
08:02:16.5
08:53:16.1
105
407
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #407
Male 20-24
00:52:19.0
00:52:19.0
4
(70)
20-24
4
00:12:36.1
Male
70
No
14:31 min/km
08:01:34.0
08:53:53.0
124
24
James ALLEN
James ALLEN #24
Male 20-24
00:52:57.6
00:52:57.6
5
(84)
20-24
5
00:13:14.7
Male
84
No
14:42 min/km
08:02:45.4
08:55:43.0
133
1104
Ben LEACH
Ben LEACH #1104
Male 20-24
00:53:17.9
00:53:17.9
6
(91)
20-24
6
00:13:35.0
Male
91
No
14:48 min/km
08:06:11.1
08:59:29.0
191
1278
Liam MCMAHON
Liam MCMAHON #1278
Male 20-24
00:55:11.2
00:55:11.2
7
(123)
20-24
7
00:15:28.3
Male
123
No
15:19 min/km
08:13:09.9
09:08:21.1
274
1061
Jack KNOBBEN
Jack KNOBBEN #1061
Male 20-24
00:57:06.1
00:57:06.1
8
(170)
20-24
8
00:17:23.2
Male
170
No
15:51 min/km
08:07:01.3
09:04:07.4
371
484
Peter DELANEY
Peter DELANEY #484
Male 20-24
00:59:02.4
00:59:02.4
9
(224)
20-24
9
00:19:19.5
Male
224
No
16:24 min/km
08:14:12.4
09:13:14.8
460
417
Joshua COWLEY
Joshua COWLEY #417
Male 20-24
01:00:30.3
01:00:30.3
10
(275)
20-24
10
00:20:47.4
Male
275
No
16:48 min/km
08:05:15.5
09:05:45.8
481
311
Stuart CARRICK
Stuart CARRICK #311
Male 20-24
01:00:53.6
01:00:53.6
11
(285)
20-24
11
00:21:10.7
Male
285
Yes
16:54 min/km
08:20:42.6
09:21:36.2
483
1648
Luke SANGSTER
Luke SANGSTER #1648
Male 20-24
01:00:55.1
01:00:55.1
12
(286)
20-24
12
00:21:12.2
Male
286
No
16:55 min/km
08:08:52.5
09:09:47.6
625
118
Chris BEATON
Chris BEATON #118
Male 20-24
01:03:06.6
01:03:06.6
13
(365)
20-24
13
00:23:23.7
Male
365
No
17:31 min/km
08:10:36.8
09:13:43.4
654
611
Brendan FAWELL
Brendan FAWELL #611
Male 20-24
01:03:34.8
01:03:34.8
14
(381)
20-24
14
00:23:51.9
Male
381
No
17:39 min/km
08:13:41.8
09:17:16.6
681
701
Ewan GEORGE
Ewan GEORGE #701
Male 20-24
01:03:58.8
01:03:58.8
15
(392)
20-24
15
00:24:15.9
Male
392
No
17:46 min/km
08:16:17.0
09:20:15.8
713
1485
Robert PAYNE
Robert PAYNE #1485
Male 20-24
01:04:33.9
01:04:33.9
16
(407)
20-24
16
00:24:51.0
Male
407
No
17:56 min/km
08:17:08.0
09:21:41.9
909
489
Lee DENNIS
Lee DENNIS #489
Male 20-24
01:07:35.2
01:07:35.2
17
(503)
20-24
17
00:27:52.3
Male
503
No
18:46 min/km
08:14:51.5
09:22:26.7
1094
239
Dylan BROADWAY
Dylan BROADWAY #239
Male 20-24
01:10:32.3
01:10:32.3
18
(590)
20-24
18
00:30:49.4
Male
590
No
19:35 min/km
08:25:37.2
09:36:09.5
1275
576
William ELLIS
William ELLIS #576
Male 20-24
01:13:45.1
01:13:45.1
19
(676)
20-24
19
00:34:02.2
Male
676
No
20:29 min/km
08:28:40.3
09:42:25.4
1464
1584
Chad RIDLEY
Chad RIDLEY #1584
Male 20-24
01:17:05.4
01:17:05.4
20
(769)
20-24
20
00:37:22.5
Male
769
No
21:24 min/km
08:26:35.4
09:43:40.8
1536
79
Nathanael BAKKER
Nathanael BAKKER #79
Male 20-24
01:19:33.3
01:19:33.3
21
(799)
20-24
21
00:39:50.4
Male
799
No
22:05 min/km
08:26:33.0
09:46:06.4
1668
698
Izak GEDDES
Izak GEDDES #698
Male 20-24
01:24:27.3
01:24:27.3
22
(850)
20-24
22
00:44:44.4
Male
850
No
23:27 min/km
08:31:13.4
09:55:40.7
1636
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #1636
Male 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Male
No
08:00:10.0
2084
Mitchell YEATES
Mitchell YEATES #2084
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
No
Page 1 of 1 (24 items)