SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Start
Finish
19
621
Hayden FERGUSON
Hayden FERGUSON #621
Male Under 15
00:45:57.9
00:45:57.9
1
(15)
Under 15
1
Male
15
No
12:46 min/km
08:01:34.5
08:47:32.4
33
948
Daniel JAKIMOWIEZ
Daniel JAKIMOWIEZ #948
Male Under 15
00:48:49.9
00:48:49.9
2
(25)
Under 15
2
00:02:52.0
Male
25
No
13:33 min/km
08:00:10.0
08:48:59.9
35
254
Julian BRUCE
Julian BRUCE #254
Male Under 15
00:49:00.6
00:49:00.6
3
(27)
Under 15
3
00:03:02.7
Male
27
No
13:36 min/km
08:06:05.0
08:55:05.6
65
442
Flynn CZAPLINSKI
Flynn CZAPLINSKI #442
Male Under 15
00:50:56.6
00:50:56.6
4
(43)
Under 15
4
00:04:58.7
Male
43
No
14:09 min/km
08:02:30.6
08:53:27.2
241
2072
Taye WRIGHT
Taye WRIGHT #2072
Male Under 15
00:56:27.2
00:56:27.2
5
(153)
Under 15
5
00:10:29.3
Male
153
No
15:40 min/km
08:22:06.8
09:18:34.0
292
1785
Thomas STONE
Thomas STONE #1785
Male Under 15
00:57:30.3
00:57:30.3
6
(178)
Under 15
6
00:11:32.4
Male
178
No
15:58 min/km
08:06:44.3
09:04:14.6
349
1984
Carson WEBSTER
Carson WEBSTER #1984
Male Under 15
00:58:30.3
00:58:30.3
7
(210)
Under 15
7
00:12:32.4
Male
210
No
16:15 min/km
08:11:51.4
09:10:21.7
359
522
Kaspa DONOVAN
Kaspa DONOVAN #522
Male Under 15
00:58:43.0
00:58:43.0
8
(215)
Under 15
8
00:12:45.1
Male
215
No
16:18 min/km
08:12:17.1
09:11:00.1
400
1507
Nathan PIERCE-JONES
Nathan PIERCE-JONES #1507
Male Under 15
00:59:32.0
00:59:32.0
9
(238)
Under 15
9
00:13:34.1
Male
238
No
16:32 min/km
08:15:05.9
09:14:37.9
484
1508
Benjamin PILBEAM
Benjamin PILBEAM #1508
Male Under 15
01:00:55.2
01:00:55.2
10
(287)
Under 15
10
00:14:57.3
Male
287
No
16:55 min/km
08:17:43.5
09:18:38.7
591
868
Thomas HEWITT
Thomas HEWITT #868
Male Under 15
01:02:36.9
01:02:36.9
11
(343)
Under 15
11
00:16:39.0
Male
343
No
17:23 min/km
08:03:34.0
09:06:10.9
612
57
Gryffyn ARGENT
Gryffyn ARGENT #57
Male Under 15
01:02:56.5
01:02:56.5
12
(357)
Under 15
12
00:16:58.6
Male
357
No
17:29 min/km
08:11:13.9
09:14:10.4
707
536
Spencer DRUMMOND
Spencer DRUMMOND #536
Male Under 15
01:04:29.3
01:04:29.3
13
(403)
Under 15
13
00:18:31.4
Male
403
No
17:54 min/km
08:18:16.0
09:22:45.3
797
188
Lucas BORROMEI
Lucas BORROMEI #188
Male Under 15
01:05:56.0
01:05:56.0
14
(450)
Under 15
14
00:19:58.1
Male
450
No
18:18 min/km
08:18:32.9
09:24:28.9
828
980
Jai JOHNSON
Jai JOHNSON #980
Male Under 15
01:06:34.3
01:06:34.3
15
(467)
Under 15
15
00:20:36.4
Male
467
No
18:29 min/km
08:13:52.5
09:20:26.8
1299
1763
Blake STARR
Blake STARR #1763
Male Under 15
01:14:06.5
01:14:06.5
16
(692)
Under 15
16
00:28:08.6
Male
692
No
20:35 min/km
08:21:16.8
09:35:23.3
1565
902
Angus HOPE
Angus HOPE #902
Male Under 15
01:20:38.8
01:20:38.8
17
(812)
Under 15
17
00:34:40.9
Male
812
No
22:24 min/km
08:27:41.4
09:48:20.2
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)