Fenn West Coast Downwinder
17 Nov 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (248 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Nation
Paddler1
Paddler2
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
213
474
Jade LANE
Jade LANE #474
Female SUP
02:23:17.8
02:23:17.8
1
(28)
SUP
1
SUP
1
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
1000
1000
24
5:58 min/km
216
66
Cristiana CHESSA
Cristiana CHESSA #66
Female SUP
02:24:23.0
02:24:23.0
2
(29)
SUP
2
00:01:05.2
SUP
2
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
980
980
24
6:00 min/km
219
186
Angela JUENGLING
Angela JUENGLING #186
Female SUP
02:42:51.0
02:42:51.0
3
(30)
SUP
3
00:19:33.2
SUP
3
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
963
963
24
6:47 min/km
220
402
Sato YUKA
Sato YUKA #402
Female SUP
02:49:19.6
02:49:19.6
4
(31)
SUP
4
00:26:01.8
SUP
4
Female
31
Colorado
USA
USA
949
949
24
7:03 min/km
160
480
Sam MCCULLOUGH
Sam MCCULLOUGH #480
Male SUP
02:01:01.4
02:01:01.4
1
(139)
SUP
1
SUP
1
Male
139
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
1000
1000
24
5:02 min/km
198
115
Damian ENGLAND
Damian ENGLAND #115
Male SUP
02:11:59.7
02:11:59.7
2
(160)
SUP
2
00:10:58.3
SUP
2
Male
160
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
980
980
24
5:29 min/km
202
488
Darren PRATT
Darren PRATT #488
Male SUP
02:13:07.2
02:13:07.2
3
(163)
SUP
3
00:12:05.8
SUP
3
Male
163
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
963
963
24
5:32 min/km
207
188
Daniel JUENGLING
Daniel JUENGLING #188
Male SUP
02:16:16.0
02:16:16.0
4
(168)
SUP
4
00:15:14.6
SUP
4
Male
168
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
949
949
24
5:40 min/km
212
487
Crawford OLNEY
Crawford OLNEY #487
Male SUP
02:22:10.0
02:22:10.0
5
(172)
SUP
5
00:21:08.6
SUP
5
Male
172
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
938
938
24
5:55 min/km
218
493
Gordon SALVAGE
Gordon SALVAGE #493
Male SUP
02:32:06.5
02:32:06.5
6
(176)
SUP
6
00:31:05.1
SUP
6
Male
176
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
929
929
24
6:20 min/km
279
Christian OHLY
Christian OHLY #279
Male SUP
DNF
DNF
SUP
SUP
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
90
Derek CROSS
Derek CROSS #90
Male SUP
DNS
DNS
SUP
SUP
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
62
213
Peter LEAVERSUCH
Peter LEAVERSUCH #213
Male SLSA Ski
01:42:39.1
01:42:39.1
1
(56)
SLSA Ski
1
Ski Open
56
Male
56
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
1000
867
24
4:16 min/km
139
187
Benjamin JUENGLING
Benjamin JUENGLING #187
Male SLSA Ski
01:57:13.5
01:57:13.5
2
(124)
SLSA Ski
2
00:14:34.4
Ski Open
123
Male
124
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
980
800
24
4:53 min/km
155
17
Rob BARTON
Rob BARTON #17
Male SLSA Ski
02:00:26.6
02:00:26.6
3
(135)
SLSA Ski
3
00:17:47.5
Ski Open
134
Male
135
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
963
789
24
5:01 min/km
168
121
Peter FARMER
Peter FARMER #121
Male SLSA Ski
02:02:55.9
02:02:55.9
4
(146)
SLSA Ski
4
00:20:16.8
Ski Open
144
Male
146
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
949
779
24
5:07 min/km
81
350
Ana SWETISH
Ana SWETISH #350
Female Ski Under 19
01:45:40.5
01:45:40.5
1
(5)
Ski Under 19
1
Ski Open
5
Female
5
Washington
USA
USA
1000
938
24
4:24 min/km
109
330
Jazmin SHIPWAY CARR
Jazmin SHIPWAY CARR #330
Female Ski Under 19
01:51:41.0
01:51:41.0
2
(8)
Ski Under 19
2
00:06:00.5
Ski Open
8
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
980
917
24
4:39 min/km
161
329
India-Rose SHEPPARD
India-Rose SHEPPARD #329
Female Ski Under 19
02:01:11.4
02:01:11.4
3
(16)
Ski Under 19
3
00:15:30.9
Ski Open
16
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
963
907
24
5:02 min/km
178
360
Brianna TIER
Brianna TIER #360
Female Ski Under 19
02:05:42.4
02:05:42.4
4
(19)
Ski Under 19
4
00:20:01.9
Ski Open
19
Female
19
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
949
904
24
5:14 min/km
180
41
Harriet BROWN
Harriet BROWN #41
Female Ski Under 19
02:05:58.0
02:05:58.0
5
(20)
Ski Under 19
5
00:20:17.5
Ski Open
20
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
938
903
24
5:14 min/km
194
4
Selma ALIBEGOVIC
Selma ALIBEGOVIC #4
Female Ski Under 19
02:09:06.7
02:09:06.7
6
(25)
Ski Under 19
6
00:23:26.2
Ski Open
25
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
929
898
24
5:22 min/km
8
124
Joshua FENN
Joshua FENN #124
Male Ski Under 19
01:28:58.7
01:28:58.7
1
(8)
Ski Under 19
1
Ski Open
8
Male
8
Eastern Province
ZAF
ZAF
1000
917
24
3:42 min/km
20
183
Oscar JONES
Oscar JONES #183
Male Ski Under 19
01:32:08.8
01:32:08.8
2
(20)
Ski Under 19
2
00:03:10.1
Ski Open
20
Male
20
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
980
903
24
3:50 min/km
22
153
Noah HAVARD
Noah HAVARD #153
Male Ski Under 19
01:32:33.1
01:32:33.1
3
(22)
Ski Under 19
3
00:03:34.4
Ski Open
22
Male
22
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
963
901
24
3:51 min/km
63
113
Patrick ELEY
Patrick ELEY #113
Male Ski Under 19
01:43:06.2
01:43:06.2
4
(57)
Ski Under 19
4
00:14:07.5
Ski Open
57
Male
57
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
949
866
24
4:17 min/km
83
216
Douglas LEWIN
Douglas LEWIN #216
Male Ski Under 19
01:45:46.2
01:45:46.2
5
(74)
Ski Under 19
5
00:16:47.5
Ski Open
74
Male
74
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
938
849
24
4:24 min/km
99
361
Matt TOMS
Matt TOMS #361
Male Ski Under 19
01:49:56.4
01:49:56.4
6
(88)
Ski Under 19
6
00:20:57.7
Ski Open
88
Male
88
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
929
835
24
4:34 min/km
37
312
Shaun RICE
Shaun RICE #312
Male Ski Over 60
01:36:47.3
01:36:47.3
1
(37)
Ski Over 60
1
Ski Open
37
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
1000
886
24
4:01 min/km
125
475
Muz LATHAM
Muz LATHAM #475
Male Ski Over 60
01:55:03.5
01:55:03.5
2
(112)
Ski Over 60
2
00:18:16.2
Ski Open
111
Male
112
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
980
812
24
4:47 min/km
134
384
Charles WILKIE
Charles WILKIE #384
Male Ski Over 60
01:56:32.5
01:56:32.5
3
(120)
Ski Over 60
3
00:19:45.2
Ski Open
119
Male
120
Queensland
AUS
AUS
963
804
24
4:51 min/km
135
343
Eddie STOELWINDER
Eddie STOELWINDER #343
Male Ski Over 60
01:56:39.2
01:56:39.2
4
(121)
Ski Over 60
4
00:19:51.9
Ski Open
120
Male
121
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
949
803
24
4:51 min/km
147
231
Robert MACQUEEN
Robert MACQUEEN #231
Male Ski Over 60
01:58:52.1
01:58:52.1
5
(128)
Ski Over 60
5
00:22:04.8
Ski Open
127
Male
128
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
938
796
24
4:57 min/km
148
72
Ron CLARKE
Ron CLARKE #72
Male Ski Over 60
01:58:56.9
01:58:56.9
6
(129)
Ski Over 60
6
00:22:09.6
Ski Open
128
Male
129
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
929
795
24
4:57 min/km
158
339
Warren SOUTHWELL
Warren SOUTHWELL #339
Male Ski Over 60
02:00:39.7
02:00:39.7
7
(137)
Ski Over 60
7
00:23:52.4
Ski Open
136
Male
137
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
922
787
24
5:01 min/km
159
481
Norm MILLER
Norm MILLER #481
Male Ski Over 60
02:00:44.6
02:00:44.6
8
(138)
Ski Over 60
8
00:23:57.3
Ski Open
137
Male
138
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
917
786
24
5:01 min/km
167
357
Stuart TENNANT
Stuart TENNANT #357
Male Ski Over 60
02:02:31.9
02:02:31.9
9
(145)
Ski Over 60
9
00:25:44.6
Ski Open
143
Male
145
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
914
780
24
5:06 min/km
181
392
Michael WOODBORNE
Michael WOODBORNE #392
Male Ski Over 60
02:06:20.8
02:06:20.8
10
(153)
Ski Over 60
10
00:29:33.5
Ski Open
151
Male
153
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
913
772
24
5:15 min/km
204
132
Rodney GANGE
Rodney GANGE #132
Male Ski Over 60
02:14:14.0
02:14:14.0
11
(165)
Ski Over 60
11
00:37:26.7
Ski Open
159
Male
165
Victoria
AUS
AUS
912
764
24
5:35 min/km
210
125
Westley FIELD
Westley FIELD #125
Male Ski Over 60
02:20:12.0
02:20:12.0
12
(171)
Ski Over 60
12
00:43:24.7
Ski Open
164
Male
171
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
911
759
24
5:50 min/km
214
272
Dave NORTON
Dave NORTON #272
Male Ski Over 60
02:23:55.9
02:23:55.9
13
(173)
Ski Over 60
13
00:47:08.6
Ski Open
165
Male
173
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
910
758
24
5:59 min/km
215
128
Erle FRANKLIN
Erle FRANKLIN #128
Male Ski Over 60
02:23:56.3
02:23:56.3
14
(174)
Ski Over 60
14
00:47:09.0
Ski Open
166
Male
174
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
909
757
24
5:59 min/km
162
Paul HINES
Paul HINES #162
Male Ski Over 60
DNS
DNS
Ski Over 60
Ski Open
Male
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
140
178
Julie JENKINSON
Julie JENKINSON #178
Female Ski Over 50
01:57:45.2
01:57:45.2
1
(10)
Ski Over 50
1
Ski Open
10
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
1000
913
24
4:54 min/km
173
18
Madeline BAXTER
Madeline BAXTER #18
Female Ski Over 50
02:04:32.7
02:04:32.7
2
(17)
Ski Over 50
2
00:06:47.5
Ski Open
17
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
980
906
24
5:11 min/km
176
477
Leanne LEWIS
Leanne LEWIS #477
Female Ski Over 50
02:05:03.0
02:05:03.0
3
(18)
Ski Over 50
3
00:07:17.8
Ski Open
18
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
963
905
24
5:12 min/km
200
471
Nicole JAHN
Nicole JAHN #471
Female Ski Over 50
02:12:26.9
02:12:26.9
4
(26)
Ski Over 50
4
00:14:41.7
Ski Open
26
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
949
897
24
5:31 min/km
19
133
Dean GARDINER
Dean GARDINER #133
Male Ski Over 50
01:32:05.8
01:32:05.8
1
(19)
Ski Over 50
1
Ski Open
19
Male
19
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
1000
904
24
3:50 min/km
23
31
Todd BORELAND
Todd BORELAND #31
Male Ski Over 50
01:32:35.0
01:32:35.0
2
(23)
Ski Over 50
2
00:00:29.2
Ski Open
23
Male
23
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
980
900
24
3:51 min/km
27
20
Dean BEAMENT
Dean BEAMENT #20
Male Ski Over 50
01:33:40.7
01:33:40.7
3
(27)
Ski Over 50
3
00:01:34.9
Ski Open
27
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
963
896
24
3:54 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (248 items)