North Cott Cold Water Classic
20 Oct 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Euroz Cold Water Classic Swim
Euroz 1.6km Swim Assisted
400m Nipper Dash
2.2km SUP Challenge
North Cott 2km Beach Run
SLS 2.2km Malibu Board
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (225 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
77
8
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #8
Male Open
00:28:27.5
00:28:27.5
50
(60)
Open
50
00:09:53.0
Male
60
17:47 min/km
133
10
Melina ARGYLE
Melina ARGYLE #10
Female Open
00:32:51.5
00:32:51.5
30
(37)
Open
30
00:12:14.1
Female
37
20:32 min/km
138
11
Kellie BALDWIN
Kellie BALDWIN #11
Female Open
00:33:35.9
00:33:35.9
34
(41)
Open
34
00:12:58.5
Female
41
20:59 min/km
93
13
Tilly BANFIELD
Tilly BANFIELD #13
Female Cadet
00:29:24.2
00:29:24.2
6
(24)
Cadet
6
00:07:41.7
Female
24
18:22 min/km
128
14
Tim BANFIELD
Tim BANFIELD #14
Male Open
00:32:25.3
00:32:25.3
80
(93)
Open
80
00:13:50.8
Male
93
20:15 min/km
153
15
Anna BARTLETT
Anna BARTLETT #15
Female Open
00:34:41.8
00:34:41.8
41
(48)
Open
41
00:14:04.4
Female
48
21:41 min/km
46
1
Peter ADAM
Peter ADAM #1
Male Open
00:25:51.7
00:25:51.7
27
(35)
Open
27
00:07:17.2
Male
35
16:09 min/km
57
5
Harry ALLISS
Harry ALLISS #5
Male Cadet
00:26:23.8
00:26:23.8
9
(45)
Cadet
9
00:07:44.2
Male
45
16:29 min/km
41
17
Thomas BEARE
Thomas BEARE #17
Male Open
00:25:28.5
00:25:28.5
24
(31)
Open
24
00:06:54.0
Male
31
15:55 min/km
11
20
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #20
Male Open
00:20:40.4
00:20:40.4
8
(9)
Open
8
00:02:05.9
Male
9
12:55 min/km
91
21
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #21
Female Open
00:29:22.7
00:29:22.7
17
(22)
Open
17
00:08:45.3
Female
22
18:21 min/km
182
22
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #22
Male Open
00:37:28.9
00:37:28.9
109
(122)
Open
109
00:18:54.4
Male
122
23:25 min/km
197
498
Katy BROOKS
Katy BROOKS #498
Female Open
00:44:36.2
00:44:36.2
59
(66)
Open
59
00:23:58.8
Female
66
27:52 min/km
127
25
Robert BUCKLE
Robert BUCKLE #25
Male Open
00:32:16.3
00:32:16.3
79
(92)
Open
79
00:13:41.8
Male
92
20:10 min/km
53
26
Duncan BUNNING
Duncan BUNNING #26
Male Open
00:26:13.7
00:26:13.7
33
(41)
Open
33
00:07:39.2
Male
41
16:23 min/km
110
27
Rob BUNNING
Rob BUNNING #27
Male Open
00:30:54.2
00:30:54.2
70
(83)
Open
70
00:12:19.7
Male
83
19:18 min/km
80
29
Craig BUTTERWORTH
Craig BUTTERWORTH #29
Male Open
00:28:32.7
00:28:32.7
52
(62)
Open
52
00:09:58.2
Male
62
17:50 min/km
109
31
Olly CAIRNS
Olly CAIRNS #31
Male Open
00:30:48.5
00:30:48.5
69
(82)
Open
69
00:12:14.0
Male
82
19:15 min/km
191
33
Roisin CLARKE
Roisin CLARKE #33
Female Open
00:40:09.3
00:40:09.3
55
(62)
Open
55
00:19:31.9
Female
62
25:05 min/km
85
40
Eva DAVIDSON
Eva DAVIDSON #40
Female Open
00:28:43.6
00:28:43.6
15
(20)
Open
15
00:08:06.2
Female
20
17:57 min/km
115
41
Zoe DAVIDSON
Zoe DAVIDSON #41
Female Open
00:31:07.5
00:31:07.5
23
(30)
Open
23
00:10:30.1
Female
30
19:27 min/km
184
42
Shane DAWSON
Shane DAWSON #42
Male Open
00:38:00.1
00:38:00.1
111
(124)
Open
111
00:19:25.6
Male
124
23:45 min/km
43
Julie DE JONG
Julie DE JONG #43
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
49
Niall DOHERTY
Niall DOHERTY #49
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
54
52
Mathew DRAKE
Mathew DRAKE #52
Male Open
00:26:14.2
00:26:14.2
34
(42)
Open
34
00:07:39.7
Male
42
16:23 min/km
27
309
James DREWETT
James DREWETT #309
Male Open
00:24:21.1
00:24:21.1
15
(19)
Open
15
00:05:46.6
Male
19
15:13 min/km
62
54
Zen DURBIDGE
Zen DURBIDGE #54
Male Open
00:26:51.5
00:26:51.5
39
(48)
Open
39
00:08:17.0
Male
48
16:47 min/km
99
55
Izzy EARLY
Izzy EARLY #55
Female Nipper
00:29:55.4
00:29:55.4
1
(25)
Nipper
1
Female
25
18:42 min/km
9
56
Kelsey EASTWOOD
Kelsey EASTWOOD #56
Female Open
00:20:37.4
00:20:37.4
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
12:53 min/km
203
58
Jodie ELLIS-KERR
Jodie ELLIS-KERR #58
Female Open
00:51:30.0
00:51:30.0
64
(71)
Open
64
00:30:52.6
Female
71
32:11 min/km
13
37
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #37
Male Cadet
00:21:28.4
00:21:28.4
2
(10)
Cadet
2
00:02:48.8
Male
10
13:25 min/km
33
38
Anthony CRIBB
Anthony CRIBB #38
Male Open
00:24:54.3
00:24:54.3
18
(24)
Open
18
00:06:19.8
Male
24
15:33 min/km
102
60
Fred ENGLISH
Fred ENGLISH #60
Male Open
00:30:20.4
00:30:20.4
64
(77)
Open
64
00:11:45.9
Male
77
18:57 min/km
195
69
Lisa FOSTER
Lisa FOSTER #69
Female Open
00:43:03.8
00:43:03.8
58
(65)
Open
58
00:22:26.4
Female
65
26:54 min/km
81
70
Robert FRANCO
Robert FRANCO #70
Male Open
00:28:35.4
00:28:35.4
53
(63)
Open
53
00:10:00.9
Male
63
17:52 min/km
6
71
Nicola FRASCHINI
Nicola FRASCHINI #71
Male Open
00:20:09.6
00:20:09.6
5
(6)
Open
5
00:01:35.1
Male
6
12:35 min/km
187
72
Nick GAHAN
Nick GAHAN #72
Male Open
00:39:22.4
00:39:22.4
112
(126)
Open
112
00:20:47.9
Male
126
24:36 min/km
136
76
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS #76
Female Open
00:33:09.7
00:33:09.7
33
(40)
Open
33
00:12:32.3
Female
40
20:43 min/km
77
Paul GARWOOD
Paul GARWOOD #77
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
114
78
Anna GATTI
Anna GATTI #78
Female Open
00:31:01.8
00:31:01.8
22
(29)
Open
22
00:10:24.4
Female
29
19:23 min/km
165
80
Stuart GORDON
Stuart GORDON #80
Male Open
00:35:38.7
00:35:38.7
101
(114)
Open
101
00:17:04.2
Male
114
22:16 min/km
26
81
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #81
Male Open
00:24:13.8
00:24:13.8
14
(18)
Open
14
00:05:39.3
Male
18
15:08 min/km
64
82
David GROOMBRIDGE
David GROOMBRIDGE #82
Male Open
00:27:02.2
00:27:02.2
41
(50)
Open
41
00:08:27.7
Male
50
16:53 min/km
66
62
Brendon EVANS
Brendon EVANS #62
Male Open
00:27:07.5
00:27:07.5
43
(52)
Open
43
00:08:33.0
Male
52
16:57 min/km
198
63
Ashley Jane FEENEY
Ashley Jane FEENEY #63
Female Open
00:45:53.0
00:45:53.0
60
(67)
Open
60
00:25:15.6
Female
67
28:40 min/km
65
Tom FLETT
Tom FLETT #65
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
50
66
Harry FOLEY
Harry FOLEY #66
Male Open
00:26:10.8
00:26:10.8
31
(39)
Open
31
00:07:36.3
Male
39
16:21 min/km
173
84
Ellen GULIN
Ellen GULIN #84
Female Open
00:36:17.4
00:36:17.4
47
(54)
Open
47
00:15:40.0
Female
54
22:40 min/km
34
85
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #85
Female Open
00:25:16.4
00:25:16.4
7
(10)
Open
7
00:04:39.0
Female
10
15:47 min/km
87
Nazle HARRISON
Nazle HARRISON #87
Female Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Female
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (225 items)