John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (517 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.55km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
228
1102
Kirralee DAWSON
Kirralee DAWSON #1102
Female STAFF
00:20:07.36
00:20:07.36
3
(228)
STAFF
3
00:05:00.45
Female
228
6:29 min/km
00:09:56.46
6:24 min/km
229
3
00:10:10.90
6:34 min/km
222
3
1104
Suzann MACE
Suzann MACE #1104
Female STAFF
Not started
Not started
STAFF
Female
45
1105
Jess PILLERA
Jess PILLERA #1105
Female STAFF
00:15:06.91
00:15:06.91
1
(45)
STAFF
1
Female
45
4:52 min/km
00:07:17.03
4:41 min/km
35
1
00:07:49.88
5:03 min/km
55
1
64
1106
Veronica BRENNAN-POLAND
Veronica BRENNAN-POLAND #1106
Female STAFF
00:15:57.92
00:15:57.92
2
(64)
STAFF
2
00:00:51.01
Female
64
5:09 min/km
00:08:01.94
5:10 min/km
75
2
00:07:55.98
5:07 min/km
63
2
1070
Ruby KELLETT
Ruby KELLETT #1070
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Ward
1072
Eve MACGREGOR
Eve MACGREGOR #1072
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Ward
1075
Katie NEWTON
Katie NEWTON #1075
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Ward
1058
Stella BAILEY
Stella BAILEY #1058
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Ward
1063
Ruby ELLIOT
Ruby ELLIOT #1063
Female Y12
Not started
Not started
Y12
Female
Ward
720
Charlotte PRESTON
Charlotte PRESTON #720
Female Y10
Not started
Not started
Y10
Female
Ward
881
Amy ANDERSON-KING
Amy ANDERSON-KING #881
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Ward
886
Lucy ELLIOT
Lucy ELLIOT #886
Female Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Female
Ward
00:14:11.03
9:09 min/km
356
43
892
Elisabeth HUGHES
Elisabeth HUGHES #892
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Ward
894
Siobhan KIRWAN
Siobhan KIRWAN #894
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Ward
899
Audrey QUINLAN
Audrey QUINLAN #899
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Ward
162
Esther GOODLET
Esther GOODLET #162
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Ward
164
Conny JANSSEN
Conny JANSSEN #164
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Ward
160
Lucy GALVIN
Lucy GALVIN #160
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Ward
177
Olivia PSAILA-SAVONA
Olivia PSAILA-SAVONA #177
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
Ward
344
Margarida COSTA SHRUBSALL
Margarida COSTA SHRUBSALL #344
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Ward
349
Anna GROSSHAMMER
Anna GROSSHAMMER #349
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Ward
350
Sarah HACKETT
Sarah HACKETT #350
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Ward
354
Ruby KAYE
Ruby KAYE #354
Female Y08
Not started
Not started
Y08
Female
Ward
522
Genevieve FERGUSON-ALLEN
Genevieve FERGUSON-ALLEN #522
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Ward
534
Alice O'SULLIVAN
Alice O'SULLIVAN #534
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Ward
539
Lucinda TASSONE
Lucinda TASSONE #539
Female Y09
Not started
Not started
Y09
Female
Ward
4
528
Zoe KOONG
Zoe KOONG #528
Female Y09
00:13:07.69
00:13:07.69
1
(4)
Y09
1
Female
4
Ward
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:40.65
4:18 min/km
8
1
00:06:27.04
4:09 min/km
2
1
8
732
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #732
Female Y10
00:13:31.97
00:13:31.97
3
(8)
Y10
3
00:00:24.49
Female
8
Ward
2
4:21 min/km
00:06:37.10
4:16 min/km
6
3
00:06:54.87
4:27 min/km
13
3
15
178
Alejandra RECINOS MACLENNAN
Alejandra RECINOS MACLENNAN #178
Female Y07
00:13:52.21
00:13:52.21
4
(15)
Y07
4
00:00:35.31
Female
15
Ward
3
4:28 min/km
00:06:54.93
4:27 min/km
16
4
00:06:57.28
4:29 min/km
16
5
24
544
Caitlin WAGSTAFF
Caitlin WAGSTAFF #544
Female Y09
00:14:10.20
00:14:10.20
6
(24)
Y09
6
00:01:02.50
Female
24
Ward
4
4:34 min/km
00:06:58.51
4:30 min/km
24
5
00:07:11.68
4:38 min/km
24
6
35
541
Iris TOWNSEND
Iris TOWNSEND #541
Female Y09
00:14:49.45
00:14:49.45
9
(35)
Y09
9
00:01:41.76
Female
35
Ward
5
4:46 min/km
00:07:14.54
4:40 min/km
32
9
00:07:34.91
4:53 min/km
44
9
37
371
Jenna WHISTON
Jenna WHISTON #371
Female Y08
00:14:56.71
00:14:56.71
4
(37)
Y08
4
00:01:16.63
Female
37
Ward
6
4:49 min/km
00:07:34.30
4:53 min/km
44
6
00:07:22.40
4:45 min/km
32
5
39
174
Emilee PATERSON
Emilee PATERSON #174
Female Y07
00:14:59.15
00:14:59.15
12
(39)
Y07
12
00:01:42.25
Female
39
Ward
7
4:50 min/km
00:07:36.21
4:54 min/km
50
14
00:07:22.93
4:45 min/km
33
8
42
889
Sophie GILLMAN
Sophie GILLMAN #889
Female Y11
00:15:04.66
00:15:04.66
4
(42)
Y11
4
00:02:32.18
Female
42
Ward
8
4:51 min/km
00:07:24.92
4:47 min/km
38
4
00:07:39.74
4:56 min/km
47
5
49
157
Tayleah DORRINGTON
Tayleah DORRINGTON #157
Female Y07
00:15:20.86
00:15:20.86
14
(49)
Y07
14
00:02:03.96
Female
49
Ward
9
4:57 min/km
00:07:24.43
4:46 min/km
37
11
00:07:56.43
5:07 min/km
66
18
67
156
Sophie DARTNELL
Sophie DARTNELL #156
Female Y07
00:16:02.71
00:16:02.71
20
(67)
Y07
20
00:02:45.81
Female
67
Ward
10
5:10 min/km
00:07:41.09
4:57 min/km
55
17
00:08:21.61
5:23 min/km
90
23
79
735
Jemima WREN
Jemima WREN #735
Female Y10
00:16:14.21
00:16:14.21
9
(79)
Y10
9
00:03:06.73
Female
79
Ward
11
5:14 min/km
00:07:58.35
5:08 min/km
71
9
00:08:15.86
5:19 min/km
81
9
81
363
Lux QUINLAN
Lux QUINLAN #363
Female Y08
00:16:32.46
00:16:32.46
15
(81)
Y08
15
00:02:52.38
Female
81
Ward
12
5:20 min/km
00:08:29.39
5:28 min/km
108
22
00:08:03.06
5:11 min/km
72
15
82
186
Yuka YAMADA
Yuka YAMADA #186
Female Y07
00:16:34.40
00:16:34.40
24
(82)
Y07
24
00:03:17.50
Female
82
Ward
13
5:20 min/km
00:07:59.56
5:09 min/km
72
23
00:08:34.84
5:32 min/km
110
28
94
709
Emily GALVIN
Emily GALVIN #709
Female Y10
00:16:49.13
00:16:49.13
11
(94)
Y10
11
00:03:41.65
Female
94
Ward
14
5:25 min/km
00:08:03.60
5:12 min/km
79
11
00:08:45.53
5:39 min/km
126
12
95
357
Charley LAVER
Charley LAVER #357
Female Y08
00:16:49.93
00:16:49.93
22
(95)
Y08
22
00:03:09.85
Female
95
Ward
15
5:25 min/km
00:08:30.64
5:29 min/km
109
23
00:08:19.29
5:22 min/km
87
21
103
365
Summer RULE
Summer RULE #365
Female Y08
00:17:03.98
00:17:03.98
25
(103)
Y08
25
00:03:23.90
Female
103
Ward
16
5:30 min/km
00:08:17.48
5:20 min/km
93
16
00:08:46.49
5:39 min/km
127
31
106
717
Bethanie NEWTON
Bethanie NEWTON #717
Female Y10
00:17:07.39
00:17:07.39
12
(106)
Y10
12
00:03:59.90
Female
106
Ward
17
5:31 min/km
00:08:43.35
5:37 min/km
136
12
00:08:24.03
5:25 min/km
97
10
109
361
Elizabeth NEWTON
Elizabeth NEWTON #361
Female Y08
00:17:07.92
00:17:07.92
26
(109)
Y08
26
00:03:27.85
Female
109
Ward
18
5:31 min/km
00:08:57.24
5:46 min/km
168
35
00:08:10.68
5:16 min/km
79
18
113
529
Lula-Rose LAWRENCE
Lula-Rose LAWRENCE #529
Female Y09
00:17:11.94
00:17:11.94
23
(113)
Y09
23
00:04:04.25
Female
113
Ward
19
5:32 min/km
00:08:14.69
5:19 min/km
90
22
00:08:57.25
5:46 min/km
139
30
115
167
Sara LAZARESKI
Sara LAZARESKI #167
Female Y07
00:17:16.31
00:17:16.31
29
(115)
Y07
29
00:03:59.41
Female
115
Ward
20
5:34 min/km
00:08:27.99
5:27 min/km
106
31
00:08:48.32
5:40 min/km
129
30
125
353
Jessica JAHN
Jessica JAHN #353
Female Y08
00:17:24.86
00:17:24.86
29
(125)
Y08
29
00:03:44.78
Female
125
Ward
21
5:37 min/km
00:09:02.12
5:49 min/km
175
39
00:08:22.74
5:24 min/km
92
24
130
887
Mia FRACARO
Mia FRACARO #887
Female Y11
00:17:33.99
00:17:33.99
17
(130)
Y11
17
00:05:01.51
Female
130
Ward
22
5:39 min/km
00:08:43.70
5:37 min/km
138
18
00:08:50.29
5:42 min/km
131
16
142
175
Annabel PRESTON
Annabel PRESTON #175
Female Y07
00:17:47.36
00:17:47.36
33
(142)
Y07
33
00:04:30.46
Female
142
Ward
23
5:44 min/km
00:08:26.78
5:26 min/km
104
30
00:09:20.57
6:01 min/km
163
35
145
905
Emily TYSON
Emily TYSON #905
Female Y11
00:17:51.06
00:17:51.06
19
(145)
Y11
19
00:05:18.58
Female
145
Ward
24
5:45 min/km
00:08:40.85
5:36 min/km
124
15
00:09:10.20
5:54 min/km
155
19
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (517 items)