42nd Swim Thru Rottnest
1 Dec 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
7
166
Sacha DOWNING
Sacha DOWNING #166
Female 20-24
00:18:47.0
00:18:47.0
1
(1)
20-24
1
Female
1
Perth City Swim Club
3
00:20:30
11:44 min/km
Wave 1 : White
110
164
Alice DORMER
Alice DORMER #164
Female 20-24
00:24:41.0
00:24:41.0
2
(39)
20-24
2
00:05:54.0
Female
39
00:26:00
15:25 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
144
421
Kelly O'LEARY
Kelly O'LEARY #421
Female 20-24
00:25:28.7
00:25:28.7
3
(53)
20-24
3
00:06:41.7
Female
53
Triton Water Polo Club
1
00:28:00
15:55 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
173
144
Jamie DAVIDSON
Jamie DAVIDSON #144
Female 20-24
00:26:08.9
00:26:08.9
4
(69)
20-24
4
00:07:21.9
Female
69
00:30:00
16:20 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
228
165
Jordan DOWIE
Jordan DOWIE #165
Female 20-24
00:27:37.7
00:27:37.7
5
(89)
20-24
5
00:08:50.7
Female
89
Fremantle SLSC
4
00:45:09
17:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
233
163
Sarah DONOVAN
Sarah DONOVAN #163
Female 20-24
00:27:41.1
00:27:41.1
6
(91)
20-24
6
00:08:54.1
Female
91
00:30:00
17:18 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
239
441
Jessica PLEYDELL-BOUVERIE
Jessica PLEYDELL-BOUVERIE #441
Female 20-24
00:27:48.0
00:27:48.0
7
(93)
20-24
7
00:09:01.0
Female
93
00:30:00
17:22 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
272
484
Maddie SANDL
Maddie SANDL #484
Female 20-24
00:28:45.2
00:28:45.2
8
(108)
20-24
8
00:09:58.2
Female
108
00:30:00
17:58 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
362
562
Victoria WADE
Victoria WADE #562
Female 20-24
00:30:44.7
00:30:44.7
9
(140)
20-24
9
00:11:57.7
Female
140
00:45:00
19:12 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
367
943
Taylor SCHOCH
Taylor SCHOCH #943
Female 20-24
00:30:53.2
00:30:53.2
10
(142)
20-24
10
00:12:06.2
Female
142
02:00:00
19:18 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
404
105
Rebecca CLAYTON
Rebecca CLAYTON #105
Female 20-24
00:31:50.8
00:31:50.8
11
(158)
20-24
11
00:13:03.8
Female
158
Black Socks Sporting Club
3
00:45:00
19:54 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
410
604
Lauren ZIEGELAAR
Lauren ZIEGELAAR #604
Female 20-24
00:31:55.4
00:31:55.4
12
(163)
20-24
12
00:13:08.4
Female
163
00:45:00
19:57 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
411
944
Olivia SEYMOUR
Olivia SEYMOUR #944
Female 20-24
00:31:57.1
00:31:57.1
13
(164)
20-24
13
00:13:10.1
Female
164
02:00:00
19:58 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
428
576
Brydie WESTON
Brydie WESTON #576
Female 20-24
00:32:44.7
00:32:44.7
14
(175)
20-24
14
00:13:57.7
Female
175
01:00:00
20:27 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
506
279
Eliza HONEY
Eliza HONEY #279
Female 20-24
00:35:41.1
00:35:41.1
15
(219)
20-24
15
00:16:54.1
Female
219
01:15:00
22:18 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
522
330
Izzy KORDIC
Izzy KORDIC #330
Female 20-24
00:36:33.1
00:36:33.1
16
(226)
20-24
16
00:17:46.1
Female
226
North Cottesloe SLSC
3
01:00:00
22:50 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
196
Stephanie GAGE
Stephanie GAGE #196
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
00:40:00
Wave 4 : Red
575
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #575
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Mandurah Masters
00:19:50
Wave 1 : White
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)