South West Bunbury Interschool XC
31 Jul 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
48
1029
Alyssa WILSON
Alyssa WILSON #1029
Female Y09
00:11:02.57
00:11:02.57
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
Australind SHS
2
4:25 min/km
51
1004
Georgia HENDEN
Georgia HENDEN #1004
Female Y07
00:11:04.10
00:11:04.10
1
(2)
Y07
1
Female
2
Australind SHS
1
4:25 min/km
55
803
Carrie CAFFREY
Carrie CAFFREY #803
Female Y07
00:11:06.13
00:11:06.13
2
(3)
Y07
2
00:00:02.03
Female
3
Bunbury SHS
2
4:26 min/km
67
704
Allanah GRIFFIN
Allanah GRIFFIN #704
Female Y07
00:11:17.15
00:11:17.15
3
(4)
Y07
3
00:00:13.05
Female
4
Bunbury Cathedral College
4
4:30 min/km
74
726
Kate LOCKLEY
Kate LOCKLEY #726
Female Y09
00:11:22.95
00:11:22.95
2
(5)
Y09
2
00:00:20.38
Female
5
Bunbury Cathedral College
3
4:33 min/km
79
108
Kai PRENDERGAST
Kai PRENDERGAST #108
Female Y07
00:11:28.90
00:11:28.90
4
(6)
Y07
4
00:00:24.80
Female
6
Margaret River SHS
2
4:35 min/km
87
14
Casey COLE
Casey COLE #14
Female Y08
00:11:45.72
00:11:45.72
1
(7)
Y08
1
Female
7
Manjimup SHS
1
4:42 min/km
89
414
Payton MARLEY
Payton MARLEY #414
Female Y08
00:11:52.04
00:11:52.04
2
(8)
Y08
2
00:00:06.32
Female
8
Collie SHS
1
4:44 min/km
96
810
Ruby WILLIAMS
Ruby WILLIAMS #810
Female Y07
00:11:55.90
00:11:55.90
5
(9)
Y07
5
00:00:51.80
Female
9
Bunbury SHS
6
4:46 min/km
102
715
Ella MOOREHOUSE
Ella MOOREHOUSE #715
Female Y08
00:12:04.38
00:12:04.38
3
(10)
Y08
3
00:00:18.66
Female
10
Bunbury Cathedral College
5
4:49 min/km
103
407
Isabella PEDEN
Isabella PEDEN #407
Female Y07
00:12:05.15
00:12:05.15
6
(11)
Y07
6
00:01:01.05
Female
11
Collie SHS
3
4:50 min/km
110
1013
Beth GALLAGHER
Beth GALLAGHER #1013
Female Y08
00:12:11.17
00:12:11.17
4
(12)
Y08
4
00:00:25.45
Female
12
Australind SHS
4
4:52 min/km
111
809
Kate RAMAGE
Kate RAMAGE #809
Female Y07
00:12:12.08
00:12:12.08
7
(13)
Y07
7
00:01:07.98
Female
13
Bunbury SHS
11
4:52 min/km
112
535
Rylei STALTERI
Rylei STALTERI #535
Female Y09
00:12:13.94
00:12:13.94
3
(14)
Y09
3
00:01:11.37
Female
14
Newton Moore SHS
2
4:53 min/km
115
6
Chloe LEWKOWSKI
Chloe LEWKOWSKI #6
Female Y07
00:12:21.28
00:12:21.28
8
(15)
Y07
8
00:01:17.18
Female
15
Manjimup SHS
5
4:56 min/km
123
805
Elle GILCHRIST
Elle GILCHRIST #805
Female Y07
00:12:29.64
00:12:29.64
9
(16)
Y07
9
00:01:25.54
Female
16
Bunbury SHS
15
4:59 min/km
126
813
Indi BROWN
Indi BROWN #813
Female Y08
00:12:31.95
00:12:31.95
5
(17)
Y08
5
00:00:46.23
Female
17
Bunbury SHS
7
5:00 min/km
129
705
Maddison LORD
Maddison LORD #705
Female Y07
00:12:36.18
00:12:36.18
10
(18)
Y07
10
00:01:32.08
Female
18
Bunbury Cathedral College
8
5:02 min/km
130
825
Lexie EDWARDS
Lexie EDWARDS #825
Female Y09
00:12:38.31
00:12:38.31
4
(19)
Y09
4
00:01:35.74
Female
19
Bunbury SHS
4
5:03 min/km
131
102
Skye CAWOOD
Skye CAWOOD #102
Female Y07
00:12:43.75
00:12:43.75
11
(20)
Y07
11
00:01:39.65
Female
20
Margaret River SHS
6
5:05 min/km
132
1008
Amelia MURPHY
Amelia MURPHY #1008
Female Y07
00:12:45.39
00:12:45.39
12
(21)
Y07
12
00:01:41.29
Female
21
Australind SHS
9
5:06 min/km
133
819
Erin LEVER
Erin LEVER #819
Female Y08
00:12:46.04
00:12:46.04
6
(22)
Y08
6
00:01:00.32
Female
22
Bunbury SHS
9
5:06 min/km
134
801
Rosie BANKS
Rosie BANKS #801
Female Y07
00:12:46.41
00:12:46.41
13
(23)
Y07
13
00:01:42.31
Female
23
Bunbury SHS
20
5:06 min/km
135
508
Hannah MCNAUGHTON
Hannah MCNAUGHTON #508
Female Y07
00:12:46.81
00:12:46.81
14
(24)
Y07
14
00:01:42.71
Female
24
Newton Moore SHS
5
5:06 min/km
136
1001
Emma BARTLETT
Emma BARTLETT #1001
Female Y07
00:12:47.15
00:12:47.15
15
(25)
Y07
15
00:01:43.05
Female
25
Australind SHS
11
5:06 min/km
137
824
Jessica CHERRY
Jessica CHERRY #824
Female Y09
00:12:49.69
00:12:49.69
5
(26)
Y09
5
00:01:47.12
Female
26
Bunbury SHS
8
5:07 min/km
138
609
April AINSWORTH
April AINSWORTH #609
Female Y08
00:12:54.78
00:12:54.78
7
(27)
Y08
7
00:01:09.06
Female
27
Cape Naturaliste College
2
5:09 min/km
139
850
Leila FOTU
Leila FOTU #850
Female Y07
00:12:55.14
00:12:55.14
16
(28)
Y07
16
00:01:51.04
Female
28
Bunbury SHS
22
5:10 min/km
140
404
Alana JACKSON
Alana JACKSON #404
Female Y07
00:12:55.80
00:12:55.80
17
(29)
Y07
17
00:01:51.70
Female
29
Collie SHS
12
5:10 min/km
142
812
Lily ANDERSON
Lily ANDERSON #812
Female Y08
00:12:58.71
00:12:58.71
8
(30)
Y08
8
00:01:12.99
Female
30
Bunbury SHS
12
5:11 min/km
146
403
Sasha HUGHES
Sasha HUGHES #403
Female Y07
00:13:06.84
00:13:06.84
18
(31)
Y07
18
00:02:02.74
Female
31
Collie SHS
13
5:14 min/km
147
607
Apple SHANAHAN
Apple SHANAHAN #607
Female Y07
00:13:07.46
00:13:07.46
19
(32)
Y07
19
00:02:03.36
Female
32
Cape Naturaliste College
8
5:14 min/km
150
8
Brooke PERRY
Brooke PERRY #8
Female Y07
00:13:08.64
00:13:08.64
20
(33)
Y07
20
00:02:04.54
Female
33
Manjimup SHS
15
5:15 min/km
152
422
Laura CROWE
Laura CROWE #422
Female Y09
00:13:10.37
00:13:10.37
6
(34)
Y09
6
00:02:07.80
Female
34
Collie SHS
4
5:16 min/km
153
302
Layla BROWN
Layla BROWN #302
Female Y07
00:13:12.55
00:13:12.55
21
(35)
Y07
21
00:02:08.45
Female
35
Dalyellup College
9
5:17 min/km
154
3
Stella GILBERT
Stella GILBERT #3
Female Y07
00:13:16.23
00:13:16.23
22
(36)
Y07
22
00:02:12.13
Female
36
Manjimup SHS
17
5:18 min/km
155
518
Keira DRONOW
Keira DRONOW #518
Female Y08
00:13:18.71
00:13:18.71
9
(37)
Y08
9
00:01:32.99
Female
37
Newton Moore SHS
3
5:19 min/km
156
725
Charlee JONES
Charlee JONES #725
Female Y09
00:13:19.16
00:13:19.16
7
(38)
Y09
7
00:02:16.59
Female
38
Bunbury Cathedral College
7
5:19 min/km
158
201
Monique DELAPORTE
Monique DELAPORTE #201
Female Y07
00:13:19.63
00:13:19.63
23
(39)
Y07
23
00:02:15.53
Female
39
Donnybrook DHS
3
5:19 min/km
159
10
Bella SPARKS
Bella SPARKS #10
Female Y07
00:13:23.36
00:13:23.36
24
(40)
Y07
24
00:02:19.26
Female
40
Manjimup SHS
22
5:21 min/km
160
19
Phoebe KORDIC
Phoebe KORDIC #19
Female Y08
00:13:24.20
00:13:24.20
10
(41)
Y08
10
00:01:38.48
Female
41
Manjimup SHS
7
5:21 min/km
161
708
Indianna SINCLAIR
Indianna SINCLAIR #708
Female Y07
00:13:26.02
00:13:26.02
25
(42)
Y07
25
00:02:21.92
Female
42
Bunbury Cathedral College
19
5:22 min/km
162
720
Leah YORK
Leah YORK #720
Female Y08
00:13:26.24
00:13:26.24
11
(43)
Y08
11
00:01:40.52
Female
43
Bunbury Cathedral College
9
5:22 min/km
163
703
Mikaylah DAWSON
Mikaylah DAWSON #703
Female Y07
00:13:26.43
00:13:26.43
26
(44)
Y07
26
00:02:22.33
Female
44
Bunbury Cathedral College
21
5:22 min/km
164
718
Emily TREWARN
Emily TREWARN #718
Female Y08
00:13:26.65
00:13:26.65
12
(45)
Y08
12
00:01:40.93
Female
45
Bunbury Cathedral College
10
5:22 min/km
165
821
Megan BAIN
Megan BAIN #821
Female Y09
00:13:27.18
00:13:27.18
8
(46)
Y09
8
00:02:24.61
Female
46
Bunbury SHS
14
5:22 min/km
167
513
Haylee ABBS
Haylee ABBS #513
Female Y08
00:13:29.53
00:13:29.53
13
(47)
Y08
13
00:01:43.81
Female
47
Newton Moore SHS
4
5:23 min/km
169
517
Josie CURTIS
Josie CURTIS #517
Female Y08
00:13:34.44
00:13:34.44
14
(48)
Y08
14
00:01:48.72
Female
48
Newton Moore SHS
6
5:25 min/km
170
427
Tiara PLUMMER
Tiara PLUMMER #427
Female Y09
00:13:34.69
00:13:34.69
9
(49)
Y09
9
00:02:32.12
Female
49
Collie SHS
7
5:25 min/km
171
424
Kianah EMERY
Kianah EMERY #424
Female Y09
00:13:38.19
00:13:38.19
10
(50)
Y09
10
00:02:35.62
Female
50
Collie SHS
8
5:27 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)