Geraldton Harriers RunFest
30 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 1mile
Junior 2mile
Junior 3mile
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.2km
G/Pos
Finish
G/Pos
3
1231
Evie FONG
Evie FONG #1231
Female 3-6
00:08:26.34
00:08:26.34
1
(1)
3-6
1
Female
1
F45 Geraldton
1
5:16 min/km
00:05:13.61
00:08:26.34
1
7
1232
Sabine FULLER
Sabine FULLER #1232
Female 3-6
00:09:18.39
00:09:18.39
2
(2)
3-6
2
00:00:52.05
Female
2
Floreat Park Primary School
1
5:48 min/km
00:05:50.25
00:09:18.39
2
9
1229
Tanzi TAPPER
Tanzi TAPPER #1229
Female 3-6
00:09:41.76
00:09:41.76
3
(3)
3-6
3
00:01:15.42
Female
3
Fast Feet Farm Kids
2
6:03 min/km
00:06:33.09
00:09:41.76
3
13
1214
Eryn ONEILL
Eryn ONEILL #1214
Female 3-6
00:10:46.33
00:10:46.33
4
(4)
3-6
4
00:02:19.99
Female
4
Wandina Primary School
1
6:43 min/km
00:06:31.65
00:10:46.33
4
14
1222
Sophie THOMASON
Sophie THOMASON #1222
Female 3-6
00:11:45.15
00:11:45.15
5
(5)
3-6
5
00:03:18.80
Female
5
7:20 min/km
00:07:43.50
00:11:45.15
5
16
1202
Emma BERTELSEN
Emma BERTELSEN #1202
Female 3-6
00:12:31.77
00:12:31.77
6
(6)
3-6
6
00:04:05.42
Female
6
Wandina Primary School
3
7:49 min/km
00:08:01.87
00:12:31.77
6
18
1233
Kirra ALLEN
Kirra ALLEN #1233
Female 3-6
00:12:40.76
00:12:40.76
7
(7)
3-6
7
00:04:14.42
Female
7
Geraldton Primary School
3
7:55 min/km
00:08:10.86
00:12:40.76
7
20
1201
Imogen ALLEN
Imogen ALLEN #1201
Female 3-6
00:12:49.27
00:12:49.27
8
(8)
3-6
8
00:04:22.93
Female
8
Geraldton Primary School
4
8:00 min/km
00:08:23.02
00:12:49.27
8
21
1208
Hallie GAMBLE
Hallie GAMBLE #1208
Female 3-6
00:12:50.49
00:12:50.49
9
(9)
3-6
9
00:04:24.15
Female
9
8:01 min/km
00:07:41.37
00:12:50.49
9
23
1221
Paige THOMASON
Paige THOMASON #1221
Female 3-6
00:15:52.45
00:15:52.45
10
(10)
3-6
10
00:07:26.11
Female
10
9:55 min/km
00:09:37.62
00:15:52.45
10
26
1213
Samara JONES
Samara JONES #1213
Female 3-6
00:16:17.41
00:16:17.41
11
(11)
3-6
11
00:07:51.07
Female
11
10:10 min/km
00:08:51.07
00:16:17.41
11
27
1234
Lucy MCCARTNEY
Lucy MCCARTNEY #1234
Female 3-6
00:17:40.63
00:17:40.63
12
(12)
3-6
12
00:09:14.28
Female
12
11:02 min/km
00:11:14.36
00:17:40.63
12
1224
Emmy TOIA
Emmy TOIA #1224
Female 3-6
DNS
DNS
3-6
Female
1209
Grace GILL
Grace GILL #1209
Female 3-6
DNS
DNS
3-6
Female
1212
Taya GIUDICE
Taya GIUDICE #1212
Female 3-6
DNF
DNF
3-6
Female
00:07:26.81
00:08:05.76
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)