ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (380 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2.65km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
19
474
Liam Doherty
Liam Doherty #474
Male U/16
00:13:12.03
00:13:12.03
1
(19)
U/16
1
Male
19
CHISHOLM
1
3:18 min/km
00:09:23.80
3:32 min/km
26
1
26
00:03:48.22
2:49 min/km
18
1
18
21
1423
Daniel Kempson
Daniel Kempson #1423
Male U/16
00:13:14.68
00:13:14.68
2
(21)
U/16
2
00:00:02.65
Male
21
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
3:18 min/km
00:09:23.97
3:32 min/km
27
2
27
00:03:50.70
2:50 min/km
21
2
21
34
724
Darcy Sallur
Darcy Sallur #724
Male U/16
00:13:27.25
00:13:27.25
3
(34)
U/16
3
00:00:15.22
Male
34
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
3:21 min/km
00:09:25.04
3:33 min/km
28
3
28
00:04:02.21
2:59 min/km
94
20
94
52
2554
Thomas Ariti
Thomas Ariti #2554
Male U/16
00:13:45.24
00:13:45.24
4
(52)
U/16
4
00:00:33.21
Male
52
NEWMAN
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:51.21
3:43 min/km
72
8
72
00:03:54.02
2:53 min/km
32
5
32
54
863
Lachlan Murray
Lachlan Murray #863
Male U/16
00:13:46.25
00:13:46.25
5
(54)
U/16
5
00:00:34.22
Male
54
GEORGIANA MOLLOY
1
3:26 min/km
00:09:51.17
3:43 min/km
70
6
70
00:03:55.08
2:54 min/km
39
7
39
63
1354
Hamish Ryan
Hamish Ryan #1354
Male U/16
00:13:50.29
00:13:50.29
6
(63)
U/16
6
00:00:38.26
Male
63
JOHN XXIII
1
3:27 min/km
00:09:51.17
3:43 min/km
71
7
71
00:03:59.12
2:57 min/km
63
12
63
68
4230
Jed Bruce
Jed Bruce #4230
Male U/16
00:13:54.38
00:13:54.38
7
(68)
U/16
7
00:00:42.35
Male
68
URSULA FRAYNE
1
3:28 min/km
00:09:49.92
3:42 min/km
65
4
65
00:04:04.46
3:01 min/km
108
24
108
87
54
Rory Martin
Rory Martin #54
Male U/16
00:14:05.81
00:14:05.81
8
(87)
U/16
8
00:00:53.78
Male
87
ALL SAINTS'
1
3:31 min/km
00:10:00.13
3:46 min/km
88
10
88
00:04:05.67
3:01 min/km
124
26
124
88
569
Casey Scott
Casey Scott #569
Male U/16
00:14:06.00
00:14:06.00
9
(88)
U/16
9
00:00:53.97
Male
88
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:31 min/km
00:09:50.18
3:42 min/km
67
5
67
00:04:15.82
3:09 min/km
282
62
282
92
3012
Caleb Roberts
Caleb Roberts #3012
Male U/16
00:14:07.44
00:14:07.44
10
(92)
U/16
10
00:00:55.41
Male
92
SACRED HEART
1
3:31 min/km
00:09:59.43
3:46 min/km
84
9
84
00:04:08.01
3:03 min/km
150
31
150
94
52
Lloyd Allen
Lloyd Allen #52
Male U/16
00:14:08.00
00:14:08.00
11
(94)
U/16
11
00:00:55.97
Male
94
ALL SAINTS'
2
3:32 min/km
00:10:09.65
3:50 min/km
109
12
109
00:03:58.34
2:56 min/km
58
11
58
101
736
Angus Fraser
Angus Fraser #736
Male U/16
00:14:12.25
00:14:12.25
12
(101)
U/16
12
00:01:00.22
Male
101
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:14.67
3:51 min/km
127
18
127
00:03:57.57
2:55 min/km
51
9
51
103
725
Joshua Burns
Joshua Burns #725
Male U/16
00:14:12.50
00:14:12.50
13
(103)
U/16
13
00:01:00.47
Male
103
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:12.90
3:51 min/km
120
14
120
00:03:59.60
2:57 min/km
67
13
67
106
3005
Max Hunter
Max Hunter #3005
Male U/16
00:14:15.19
00:14:15.19
14
(106)
U/16
14
00:01:03.16
Male
106
SACRED HEART
2
3:33 min/km
00:10:21.92
3:54 min/km
161
26
161
00:03:53.27
2:52 min/km
26
4
26
107
3015
Callum O'shea
Callum O'shea #3015
Male U/16
00:14:15.19
00:14:15.19
15
(107)
U/16
15
00:01:03.16
Male
107
SACRED HEART
3
3:33 min/km
00:10:14.32
3:51 min/km
125
16
125
00:04:00.87
2:58 min/km
81
17
81
114
3006
Matthew Johnston
Matthew Johnston #3006
Male U/16
00:14:18.45
00:14:18.45
16
(114)
U/16
16
00:01:06.42
Male
114
SACRED HEART
4
3:34 min/km
00:10:14.33
3:51 min/km
126
17
126
00:04:04.12
3:00 min/km
104
22
104
117
3014
Joshua Moses
Joshua Moses #3014
Male U/16
00:14:19.68
00:14:19.68
17
(117)
U/16
17
00:01:07.65
Male
117
SACRED HEART
5
3:34 min/km
00:10:09.17
3:49 min/km
107
11
107
00:04:10.51
3:05 min/km
185
43
185
121
1656
Joseph Lyon
Joseph Lyon #1656
Male U/16
00:14:21.52
00:14:21.52
18
(121)
U/16
18
00:01:09.49
Male
121
LA SALLE
1
3:35 min/km
00:10:17.37
3:52 min/km
144
22
144
00:04:04.15
3:00 min/km
105
23
105
122
4233
James Cork
James Cork #4233
Male U/16
00:14:21.73
00:14:21.73
19
(122)
U/16
19
00:01:09.70
Male
122
URSULA FRAYNE
2
3:35 min/km
00:10:13.17
3:51 min/km
121
15
121
00:04:08.56
3:04 min/km
153
33
153
123
566
Matthew Wesley
Matthew Wesley #566
Male U/16
00:14:21.92
00:14:21.92
20
(123)
U/16
20
00:01:09.89
Male
123
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:35 min/km
00:10:16.34
3:52 min/km
138
20
138
00:04:05.58
3:01 min/km
121
25
121
130
61
Lyndon Kenworthy-Groen
Lyndon Kenworthy-Groen #61
Male U/16
00:14:23.97
00:14:23.97
21
(130)
U/16
21
00:01:11.94
Male
130
ALL SAINTS'
3
3:35 min/km
00:10:12.90
3:51 min/km
119
13
119
00:04:11.07
3:05 min/km
199
45
199
132
3885
Ethan Lloyd
Ethan Lloyd #3885
Male U/16
00:14:24.50
00:14:24.50
22
(132)
U/16
22
00:01:12.47
Male
132
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:21.63
3:54 min/km
160
25
160
00:04:02.86
2:59 min/km
97
21
97
133
279
Oliver Ginbey
Oliver Ginbey #279
Male U/16
00:14:25.01
00:14:25.01
23
(133)
U/16
23
00:01:12.98
Male
133
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:32.19
3:58 min/km
215
36
215
00:03:52.81
2:52 min/km
24
3
24
142
3626
Cody Wilkinson
Cody Wilkinson #3626
Male U/16
00:14:27.49
00:14:27.49
24
(142)
U/16
24
00:01:15.46
Male
142
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
3:36 min/km
00:10:17.76
3:53 min/km
147
23
147
00:04:09.73
3:04 min/km
171
36
171
143
1190
Andrew Hampson
Andrew Hampson #1190
Male U/16
00:14:28.00
00:14:28.00
25
(143)
U/16
25
00:01:15.97
Male
143
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:21.01
3:54 min/km
157
24
157
00:04:06.98
3:02 min/km
134
27
134
150
2414
Miles Tylor
Miles Tylor #2414
Male U/16
00:14:29.74
00:14:29.74
26
(150)
U/16
26
00:01:17.71
Male
150
MUNDARING
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:16.42
3:52 min/km
139
21
139
00:04:13.32
3:07 min/km
234
53
234
156
2217
Paul Stervaggi
Paul Stervaggi #2217
Male U/16
00:14:31.99
00:14:31.99
27
(156)
U/16
27
00:01:19.96
Male
156
MAZENOD
1
3:37 min/km
00:10:16.16
3:52 min/km
135
19
135
00:04:15.83
3:09 min/km
283
63
283
160
732
Chris Walker
Chris Walker #732
Male U/16
00:14:32.50
00:14:32.50
28
(160)
U/16
28
00:01:20.47
Male
160
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
4
3:38 min/km
00:10:35.42
3:59 min/km
231
42
231
00:03:57.07
2:55 min/km
46
8
46
161
2489
Flynn Scott
Flynn Scott #2489
Male U/16
00:14:32.70
00:14:32.70
29
(161)
U/16
29
00:01:20.67
Male
161
NAGLE
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:31.17
3:58 min/km
209
34
209
00:04:01.52
2:58 min/km
87
18
87
166
3202
Joshua Rigoli
Joshua Rigoli #3202
Male U/16
00:14:34.34
00:14:34.34
30
(166)
U/16
30
00:01:22.31
Male
166
SETON
1
3:38 min/km
00:10:24.88
3:55 min/km
175
27
175
00:04:09.45
3:04 min/km
166
35
166
171
3876
Daniel Papasergio
Daniel Papasergio #3876
Male U/16
00:14:35.56
00:14:35.56
31
(171)
U/16
31
00:01:23.53
Male
171
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
3:38 min/km
00:10:35.08
3:59 min/km
230
41
230
00:04:00.48
2:58 min/km
75
15
75
177
2789
Taj Hazell
Taj Hazell #2789
Male U/16
00:14:36.99
00:14:36.99
32
(177)
U/16
32
00:01:24.96
Male
177
PRENDIVILLE
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:28.92
3:57 min/km
196
33
196
00:04:08.07
3:03 min/km
151
32
151
186
150
Simone Ghebrehiwot
Simone Ghebrehiwot #150
Male U/16
00:14:39.84
00:14:39.84
33
(186)
U/16
33
00:01:27.81
Male
186
ARANMORE
1
3:39 min/km
00:10:27.93
3:56 min/km
192
31
192
00:04:11.91
3:06 min/km
208
48
208
190
2798
Casey Schaub
Casey Schaub #2798
Male U/16
00:14:40.46
00:14:40.46
34
(190)
U/16
34
00:01:28.43
Male
190
PRENDIVILLE
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:28.34
3:57 min/km
194
32
194
00:04:12.12
3:06 min/km
209
49
209
193
3210
Hunter Garvey
Hunter Garvey #3210
Male U/16
00:14:40.99
00:14:40.99
35
(193)
U/16
35
00:01:28.96
Male
193
SETON
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:31.17
3:58 min/km
210
35
210
00:04:09.82
3:05 min/km
174
38
174
194
2491
Jack Eastough
Jack Eastough #2491
Male U/16
00:14:41.38
00:14:41.38
36
(194)
U/16
36
00:01:29.35
Male
194
NAGLE
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:25.47
3:56 min/km
180
28
180
00:04:15.91
3:09 min/km
286
65
286
206
2490
Callum Marquis
Callum Marquis #2490
Male U/16
00:14:43.30
00:14:43.30
37
(206)
U/16
37
00:01:31.27
Male
206
NAGLE
3
3:40 min/km
00:10:32.60
3:58 min/km
217
37
217
00:04:10.70
3:05 min/km
189
44
189
209
476
Jake Littleton
Jake Littleton #476
Male U/16
00:14:43.91
00:14:43.91
38
(209)
U/16
38
00:01:31.88
Male
209
CHISHOLM
2
3:40 min/km
00:10:36.05
4:00 min/km
237
43
237
00:04:07.85
3:03 min/km
149
30
149
211
1725
Ryan Stocks
Ryan Stocks #1725
Male U/16
00:14:44.11
00:14:44.11
39
(211)
U/16
39
00:01:32.08
Male
211
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:34.17
3:59 min/km
225
39
225
00:04:09.94
3:05 min/km
177
40
177
213
4144
Benjamin Hewitt
Benjamin Hewitt #4144
Male U/16
00:14:44.73
00:14:44.73
40
(213)
U/16
40
00:01:32.70
Male
213
TRANBY
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:34.67
3:59 min/km
226
40
226
00:04:10.06
3:05 min/km
181
42
181
218
1482
Johan Kriel
Johan Kriel #1482
Male U/16
00:14:46.16
00:14:46.16
41
(218)
U/16
41
00:01:34.13
Male
218
KINGSWAY
1
3:41 min/km
00:10:44.58
4:03 min/km
276
51
276
00:04:01.58
2:58 min/km
89
19
89
219
2215
Samuel Winsdor
Samuel Winsdor #2215
Male U/16
00:14:46.36
00:14:46.36
42
(219)
U/16
42
00:01:34.33
Male
219
MAZENOD
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:33.61
3:59 min/km
223
38
223
00:04:12.74
3:07 min/km
222
50
222
223
2487
Lawson O'brien
Lawson O'brien #2487
Male U/16
00:14:46.99
00:14:46.99
43
(223)
U/16
43
00:01:34.96
Male
223
NAGLE
4
3:41 min/km
00:10:27.17
3:56 min/km
188
29
188
00:04:19.82
3:12 min/km
349
78
349
224
1200
Dylan Walker
Dylan Walker #1200
Male U/16
00:14:47.19
00:14:47.19
44
(224)
U/16
44
00:01:35.16
Male
224
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
2
3:41 min/km
00:10:27.31
3:56 min/km
190
30
190
00:04:19.88
3:12 min/km
353
79
353
231
2067
Benjamin Ginbey
Benjamin Ginbey #2067
Male U/16
00:14:49.00
00:14:49.00
45
(231)
U/16
45
00:01:36.97
Male
231
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:49.06
4:04 min/km
307
55
307
00:03:59.94
2:57 min/km
72
14
72
237
398
Asher Hwight
Asher Hwight #398
Male U/16
00:14:49.49
00:14:49.49
46
(237)
U/16
46
00:01:37.46
Male
237
CBC FREMANTLE
1
3:42 min/km
00:10:41.73
4:02 min/km
264
48
264
00:04:07.76
3:03 min/km
145
29
145
240
1344
Blake Mettam
Blake Mettam #1344
Male U/16
00:14:50.43
00:14:50.43
47
(240)
U/16
47
00:01:38.40
Male
240
JOHN XXIII
2
3:42 min/km
00:10:43.17
4:02 min/km
270
50
270
00:04:07.25
3:03 min/km
138
28
138
247
2221
Thomas Hilditch
Thomas Hilditch #2221
Male U/16
00:14:51.66
00:14:51.66
48
(247)
U/16
48
00:01:39.63
Male
247
MAZENOD
3
3:42 min/km
00:10:50.90
4:05 min/km
328
58
328
00:04:00.76
2:58 min/km
80
16
80
251
3881
Benjamin Ryan
Benjamin Ryan #3881
Male U/16
00:14:53.08
00:14:53.08
49
(251)
U/16
49
00:01:41.05
Male
251
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
3:43 min/km
00:10:40.12
4:01 min/km
256
45
256
00:04:12.96
3:07 min/km
227
51
227
253
2416
Isaac Croot
Isaac Croot #2416
Male U/16
00:14:54.50
00:14:54.50
50
(253)
U/16
50
00:01:42.47
Male
253
MUNDARING
2
3:43 min/km
00:10:45.19
4:03 min/km
279
53
279
00:04:09.30
3:04 min/km
162
34
162
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (380 items)