Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (531 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.88km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
269
359
Mikayla JOHNSON
Mikayla JOHNSON #359
Female Y08
00:27:53.47
00:27:53.47
69
(269)
Y08
69
00:15:52.54
Female
269
Forrest
232
9:41 min/km
00:19:06.09
9:33 min/km
287
72
287
00:08:47.38
9:59 min/km
253
69
253
222
916
Charlotte TISSON
Charlotte TISSON #916
Female Y08
00:24:09.30
00:24:09.30
61
(222)
Y08
61
00:12:08.37
Female
222
Stirling
240
8:23 min/km
00:15:22.46
7:41 min/km
198
56
198
00:08:46.84
9:58 min/km
252
68
252
270
351
Gabrielle BARTELS
Gabrielle BARTELS #351
Female Y08
00:27:59.84
00:27:59.84
70
(270)
Y08
70
00:15:58.90
Female
270
Forrest
231
9:43 min/km
00:19:13.97
9:36 min/km
292
73
292
00:08:45.87
9:57 min/km
251
67
251
241
651
Teah PITT
Teah PITT #651
Female Y09
00:24:43.63
00:24:43.63
37
(241)
Y09
37
00:10:56.43
Female
241
King
264
8:35 min/km
00:16:02.83
8:01 min/km
223
35
223
00:08:40.80
9:51 min/km
250
39
250
240
620
Hannah THORNE
Hannah THORNE #620
Female Y08
00:24:42.62
00:24:42.62
64
(240)
Y08
64
00:12:41.68
Female
240
King
237
8:34 min/km
00:16:02.82
8:01 min/km
222
59
222
00:08:39.79
9:50 min/km
249
66
249
255
317
Emma MACBETH
Emma MACBETH #317
Female Y07
00:25:32.42
00:25:32.42
66
(255)
Y07
66
00:12:07.21
Female
255
Forrest
235
8:52 min/km
00:16:54.30
8:27 min/km
245
61
245
00:08:38.11
9:48 min/km
248
66
248
229
782
Hayley WOODS
Hayley WOODS #782
Female Y11
00:24:18.51
00:24:18.51
35
(229)
Y11
35
00:11:14.64
Female
229
King
266
8:26 min/km
00:15:54.99
7:57 min/km
220
32
220
00:08:23.51
9:32 min/km
247
37
247
227
744
Bianca LIBRIZZI
Bianca LIBRIZZI #744
Female Y11
00:24:15.49
00:24:15.49
33
(227)
Y11
33
00:11:11.62
Female
227
King
268
8:25 min/km
00:15:52.74
7:56 min/km
219
31
219
00:08:22.75
9:31 min/km
246
36
246
225
1055
Ellyse TUXFORD
Ellyse TUXFORD #1055
Female Y11
00:24:13.46
00:24:13.46
31
(225)
Y11
31
00:11:09.59
Female
225
Stirling
270
8:24 min/km
00:15:51.59
7:55 min/km
217
29
217
00:08:21.87
9:30 min/km
244
34
244
226
189
Bethan ALBERGHINI
Bethan ALBERGHINI #189
Female Y11
00:24:14.88
00:24:14.88
32
(226)
Y11
32
00:11:11.01
Female
226
Eyre
269
8:25 min/km
00:15:52.74
7:56 min/km
218
30
218
00:08:22.14
9:30 min/km
245
35
245
228
1042
Sofia GAEVAYA
Sofia GAEVAYA #1042
Female Y11
00:24:16.26
00:24:16.26
34
(228)
Y11
34
00:11:12.39
Female
228
Stirling
267
8:25 min/km
00:15:55.26
7:57 min/km
221
33
221
00:08:21.00
9:29 min/km
243
33
243
221
1021
Anais GRAHAM
Anais GRAHAM #1021
Female Y11
00:24:06.77
00:24:06.77
30
(221)
Y11
30
00:11:02.90
Female
221
Stirling
271
8:22 min/km
00:15:49.50
7:54 min/km
215
27
215
00:08:17.27
9:25 min/km
242
32
242
220
772
Aliah RUDNICKI
Aliah RUDNICKI #772
Female Y11
00:24:05.16
00:24:05.16
29
(220)
Y11
29
00:11:01.29
Female
220
King
272
8:21 min/km
00:15:50.16
7:55 min/km
216
28
216
00:08:14.99
9:22 min/km
241
31
241
235
851
Jana BREYTENBACH
Jana BREYTENBACH #851
Female Y07
00:24:31.86
00:24:31.86
61
(235)
Y07
61
00:11:06.65
Female
235
Stirling
240
8:31 min/km
00:16:17.74
8:08 min/km
234
59
234
00:08:14.11
9:21 min/km
240
65
240
214
881
Millie GOLDSMITH
Millie GOLDSMITH #881
Female Y08
00:23:32.73
00:23:32.73
59
(214)
Y08
59
00:11:31.79
Female
214
Stirling
242
8:10 min/km
00:15:19.40
7:39 min/km
197
55
197
00:08:13.32
9:20 min/km
239
65
239
231
754
Sian SMILLIE
Sian SMILLIE #754
Female Y11
00:24:22.44
00:24:22.44
37
(231)
Y11
37
00:11:18.57
Female
231
King
264
8:27 min/km
00:16:09.49
8:04 min/km
228
34
228
00:08:12.95
9:20 min/km
238
30
238
218
221
Svetlana DERIC'
Svetlana DERIC' #221
Female Y11
00:23:43.68
00:23:43.68
28
(218)
Y11
28
00:10:39.81
Female
218
Eyre
273
8:14 min/km
00:15:31.23
7:45 min/km
205
25
205
00:08:12.45
9:19 min/km
237
29
237
217
214
Jerrica CHIAM
Jerrica CHIAM #214
Female Y11
00:23:42.99
00:23:42.99
27
(217)
Y11
27
00:10:39.12
Female
217
Eyre
274
8:14 min/km
00:15:31.45
7:45 min/km
206
26
206
00:08:11.53
9:18 min/km
234
28
234
215
104
Kelli CHUNG
Kelli CHUNG #104
Female Y09
00:23:38.41
00:23:38.41
36
(215)
Y09
36
00:09:51.20
Female
215
Eyre
265
8:12 min/km
00:15:26.82
7:43 min/km
202
32
202
00:08:11.59
9:18 min/km
235
38
235
203
350
Jinmin BAEK
Jinmin BAEK #350
Female Y08
00:23:10.51
00:23:10.51
56
(203)
Y08
56
00:11:09.58
Female
203
Forrest
245
8:02 min/km
00:14:58.81
7:29 min/km
191
53
191
00:08:11.70
9:18 min/km
236
64
236
183
218
Emily COXON
Emily COXON #218
Female Y11
00:22:20.69
00:22:20.69
19
(183)
Y11
19
00:09:16.82
Female
183
Eyre
282
7:45 min/km
00:14:09.99
7:04 min/km
164
19
164
00:08:10.69
9:17 min/km
233
27
233
230
1058
Madeleine WALLACE
Madeleine WALLACE #1058
Female Y11
00:24:22.23
00:24:22.23
36
(230)
Y11
36
00:11:18.36
Female
230
Stirling
265
8:27 min/km
00:16:11.78
8:05 min/km
231
35
231
00:08:10.45
9:17 min/km
232
26
232
249
869
Neve VANDERSTOEP
Neve VANDERSTOEP #869
Female Y07
00:25:10.07
00:25:10.07
65
(249)
Y07
65
00:11:44.85
Female
249
Stirling
236
8:44 min/km
00:17:01.11
8:30 min/km
252
66
252
00:08:08.95
9:15 min/km
231
64
231
219
558
India LEONARD
India LEONARD #558
Female Y07
00:23:46.95
00:23:46.95
58
(219)
Y07
58
00:10:21.74
Female
219
King
243
8:15 min/km
00:15:39.83
7:49 min/km
209
54
209
00:08:07.12
9:13 min/km
230
63
230
185
501
Nosizo MOYO
Nosizo MOYO #501
Female Y11
00:22:21.49
00:22:21.49
20
(185)
Y11
20
00:09:17.62
Female
185
Forrest
281
7:45 min/km
00:14:14.50
7:07 min/km
165
20
165
00:08:06.99
9:13 min/km
229
25
229
232
774
Emily SCHREIBER
Emily SCHREIBER #774
Female Y11
00:24:22.64
00:24:22.64
38
(232)
Y11
38
00:11:18.77
Female
232
King
263
8:27 min/km
00:16:16.83
8:08 min/km
233
37
233
00:08:05.80
9:12 min/km
228
24
228
223
628
Ropafadzo NYANDORO
Ropafadzo NYANDORO #628
Female Y08
00:24:10.71
00:24:10.71
62
(223)
Y08
62
00:12:09.78
Female
223
King
239
8:23 min/km
00:16:07.86
8:03 min/km
226
60
226
00:08:02.85
9:08 min/km
227
63
227
224
52
Beatrice ADESANYA
Beatrice ADESANYA #52
Female Y08
00:24:10.91
00:24:10.91
63
(224)
Y08
63
00:12:09.97
Female
224
Eyre
238
8:23 min/km
00:16:08.12
8:04 min/km
227
61
227
00:08:02.79
9:08 min/km
226
62
226
177
62
Tanah BAYNES
Tanah BAYNES #62
Female Y08
00:22:12.37
00:22:12.37
48
(177)
Y08
48
00:10:11.43
Female
177
Eyre
253
7:42 min/km
00:14:09.93
7:04 min/km
163
40
163
00:08:02.43
9:08 min/km
225
61
225
247
586
Eden PEARCE
Eden PEARCE #586
Female Y07
00:25:01.34
00:25:01.34
64
(247)
Y07
64
00:11:36.13
Female
247
King
237
8:41 min/km
00:17:01.12
8:30 min/km
253
67
253
00:08:00.22
9:05 min/km
224
62
224
212
925
Carie BREYTENBACH
Carie BREYTENBACH #925
Female Y09
00:23:28.22
00:23:28.22
35
(212)
Y09
35
00:09:41.02
Female
212
Stirling
266
8:08 min/km
00:15:28.36
7:44 min/km
204
34
204
00:07:59.85
9:05 min/km
223
37
223
210
828
Ella COLEMAN
Ella COLEMAN #828
Female Y07
00:23:21.91
00:23:21.91
56
(210)
Y07
56
00:09:56.70
Female
210
Stirling
245
8:06 min/km
00:15:24.16
7:42 min/km
199
51
199
00:07:57.75
9:02 min/km
222
61
222
202
1029
Elena LING
Elena LING #1029
Female Y11
00:23:09.86
00:23:09.86
26
(202)
Y11
26
00:10:05.99
Female
202
Stirling
275
8:02 min/km
00:15:13.30
7:36 min/km
196
24
196
00:07:56.55
9:01 min/km
221
23
221
246
585
Hannah PATTON
Hannah PATTON #585
Female Y07
00:24:51.38
00:24:51.38
63
(246)
Y07
63
00:11:26.17
Female
246
King
238
8:37 min/km
00:16:55.04
8:27 min/km
248
63
248
00:07:56.34
9:01 min/km
220
60
220
191
229
Hanny MARTIN
Hanny MARTIN #229
Female Y11
00:22:32.87
00:22:32.87
21
(191)
Y11
21
00:09:29.00
Female
191
Eyre
280
7:49 min/km
00:14:38.50
7:19 min/km
173
21
173
00:07:54.37
8:59 min/km
218
22
218
254
687
Victoria-Grace WHITING
Victoria-Grace WHITING #687
Female Y09
00:25:18.97
00:25:18.97
41
(254)
Y09
41
00:11:31.77
Female
254
King
260
8:47 min/km
00:17:24.04
8:42 min/km
260
42
260
00:07:54.93
8:59 min/km
219
36
219
208
554
Ella FORD
Ella FORD #554
Female Y07
00:23:19.46
00:23:19.46
54
(208)
Y07
54
00:09:54.24
Female
208
King
247
8:05 min/km
00:15:25.55
7:42 min/km
201
53
201
00:07:53.90
8:58 min/km
217
59
217
207
303
Grace HILL
Grace HILL #303
Female Y07
00:23:17.42
00:23:17.42
53
(207)
Y07
53
00:09:52.21
Female
207
Forrest
248
8:05 min/km
00:15:25.40
7:42 min/km
200
52
200
00:07:52.02
8:56 min/km
216
58
216
166
423
Faith KEE
Faith KEE #423
Female Y10
00:21:49.17
00:21:49.17
22
(166)
Y10
22
00:08:33.10
Female
166
Forrest
279
7:34 min/km
00:13:57.76
6:58 min/km
152
21
152
00:07:51.40
8:55 min/km
214
25
214
172
896
Sabina SMITH
Sabina SMITH #896
Female Y08
00:21:59.32
00:21:59.32
43
(172)
Y08
43
00:09:58.38
Female
172
Stirling
258
7:38 min/km
00:14:07.81
7:03 min/km
159
36
159
00:07:51.50
8:55 min/km
215
60
215
168
721
Angelene LEE
Angelene LEE #721
Female Y10
00:21:50.37
00:21:50.37
23
(168)
Y10
23
00:08:34.30
Female
168
King
278
7:34 min/km
00:13:59.76
6:59 min/km
154
22
154
00:07:50.60
8:54 min/km
213
24
213
244
868
Bella TILBURY
Bella TILBURY #868
Female Y07
00:24:48.11
00:24:48.11
62
(244)
Y07
62
00:11:22.90
Female
244
Stirling
239
8:36 min/km
00:16:58.19
8:29 min/km
251
65
251
00:07:49.91
8:53 min/km
212
57
212
206
384
Alexia MUNGUIA LUCIO
Alexia MUNGUIA LUCIO #384
Female Y09
00:23:16.97
00:23:16.97
34
(206)
Y09
34
00:09:29.77
Female
206
Forrest
267
8:05 min/km
00:15:28.13
7:44 min/km
203
33
203
00:07:48.84
8:52 min/km
211
35
211
193
580
Nomfundo NDHLOVU
Nomfundo NDHLOVU #580
Female Y07
00:22:42.65
00:22:42.65
50
(193)
Y07
50
00:09:17.44
Female
193
King
251
7:53 min/km
00:14:55.68
7:27 min/km
189
50
189
00:07:46.97
8:50 min/km
210
56
210
198
500
Heather MOYLE
Heather MOYLE #500
Female Y11
00:22:57.46
00:22:57.46
23
(198)
Y11
23
00:09:53.59
Female
198
Forrest
278
7:58 min/km
00:15:11.74
7:35 min/km
194
22
194
00:07:45.71
8:49 min/km
208
20
208
200
205
Emily GIBSON
Emily GIBSON #205
Female Y11
00:22:58.27
00:22:58.27
25
(200)
Y11
25
00:09:54.40
Female
200
Eyre
276
7:58 min/km
00:15:12.52
7:36 min/km
195
23
195
00:07:45.75
8:49 min/km
209
21
209
211
297
Tahlia ROBERTS
Tahlia ROBERTS #297
Female Y07
00:23:26.81
00:23:26.81
57
(211)
Y07
57
00:10:01.59
Female
211
Forrest
244
8:08 min/km
00:15:45.19
7:52 min/km
214
57
214
00:07:41.61
8:44 min/km
207
55
207
188
286
Ishreena KAUR KANA
Ishreena KAUR KANA #286
Female Y07
00:22:30.62
00:22:30.62
49
(188)
Y07
49
00:09:05.41
Female
188
Forrest
252
7:48 min/km
00:14:50.69
7:25 min/km
183
49
183
00:07:39.93
8:42 min/km
205
54
205
181
82
Jaide CHARLES
Jaide CHARLES #82
Female Y08
00:22:18.85
00:22:18.85
51
(181)
Y08
51
00:10:17.92
Female
181
Eyre
250
7:44 min/km
00:14:38.79
7:19 min/km
174
44
174
00:07:40.06
8:42 min/km
206
59
206
182
621
Phoebe WARDELL-JOHNSON
Phoebe WARDELL-JOHNSON #621
Female Y08
00:22:19.46
00:22:19.46
52
(182)
Y08
52
00:10:18.52
Female
182
King
249
7:45 min/km
00:14:40.43
7:20 min/km
177
46
177
00:07:39.03
8:41 min/km
203
58
203
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (531 items)