Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2018
9 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.88km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
783
Ellen ZWITSER
Ellen ZWITSER #783
Female Y11
00:13:03.87
00:13:03.87
1
(2)
Y11
1
Female
2
King
300
4:32 min/km
00:08:38.06
4:19 min/km
2
1
2
00:04:25.81
5:02 min/km
2
1
2
5
1043
Keely HATCH
Keely HATCH #1043
Female Y11
00:13:39.44
00:13:39.44
2
(5)
Y11
2
00:00:35.57
Female
5
Stirling
299
4:44 min/km
00:08:50.80
4:25 min/km
4
2
4
00:04:48.64
5:28 min/km
9
2
9
14
477
Syrah HAWTREE
Syrah HAWTREE #477
Female Y11
00:14:33.50
00:14:33.50
3
(14)
Y11
3
00:01:29.63
Female
14
Forrest
298
5:03 min/km
00:09:25.30
4:42 min/km
12
3
12
00:05:08.20
5:50 min/km
24
3
24
25
770
Skye PRENTICE
Skye PRENTICE #770
Female Y11
00:15:10.51
00:15:10.51
4
(25)
Y11
4
00:02:06.64
Female
25
King
297
5:16 min/km
00:09:47.01
4:53 min/km
21
4
21
00:05:23.50
6:07 min/km
36
4
36
39
1053
Danika TURNBULL
Danika TURNBULL #1053
Female Y11
00:15:57.25
00:15:57.25
5
(39)
Y11
5
00:02:53.38
Female
39
Stirling
296
5:32 min/km
00:10:32.55
5:16 min/km
43
5
43
00:05:24.70
6:08 min/km
38
5
38
43
475
Jacqueline GRAY
Jacqueline GRAY #475
Female Y11
00:16:04.43
00:16:04.43
6
(43)
Y11
6
00:03:00.56
Female
43
Forrest
295
5:34 min/km
00:10:36.55
5:18 min/km
49
6
49
00:05:27.87
6:12 min/km
44
8
44
47
1051
Rachel TEBBIT
Rachel TEBBIT #1051
Female Y11
00:16:07.47
00:16:07.47
7
(47)
Y11
7
00:03:03.60
Female
47
Stirling
294
5:35 min/km
00:10:39.74
5:19 min/km
52
7
52
00:05:27.73
6:12 min/km
43
7
43
50
206
Kelly HUANG
Kelly HUANG #206
Female Y11
00:16:13.00
00:16:13.00
8
(50)
Y11
8
00:03:09.13
Female
50
Eyre
293
5:37 min/km
00:10:46.12
5:23 min/km
57
8
57
00:05:26.88
6:11 min/km
40
6
40
69
1031
Lilly MCDONALD
Lilly MCDONALD #1031
Female Y11
00:17:37.47
00:17:37.47
9
(69)
Y11
9
00:04:33.60
Female
69
Stirling
292
6:07 min/km
00:11:33.40
5:46 min/km
72
13
72
00:06:04.07
6:53 min/km
76
9
76
70
498
Naomi MORGAN
Naomi MORGAN #498
Female Y11
00:17:37.76
00:17:37.76
10
(70)
Y11
10
00:04:33.89
Female
70
Forrest
291
6:07 min/km
00:11:12.19
5:36 min/km
64
9
64
00:06:25.57
7:18 min/km
108
15
108
73
753
Olivia SKEPPER
Olivia SKEPPER #753
Female Y11
00:17:45.21
00:17:45.21
11
(73)
Y11
11
00:04:41.34
Female
73
King
290
6:09 min/km
00:11:25.40
5:42 min/km
67
10
67
00:06:19.81
7:11 min/km
100
13
100
74
473
Kristal FOO
Kristal FOO #473
Female Y11
00:17:48.76
00:17:48.76
12
(74)
Y11
12
00:04:44.89
Female
74
Forrest
289
6:11 min/km
00:11:39.27
5:49 min/km
76
14
76
00:06:09.48
6:59 min/km
86
10
86
76
775
Danielle SCHULZ
Danielle SCHULZ #775
Female Y11
00:17:50.51
00:17:50.51
13
(76)
Y11
13
00:04:46.64
Female
76
King
288
6:11 min/km
00:11:32.28
5:46 min/km
70
11
70
00:06:18.23
7:09 min/km
95
11
95
77
504
Emma PATMAN
Emma PATMAN #504
Female Y11
00:17:51.10
00:17:51.10
14
(77)
Y11
14
00:04:47.23
Female
77
Forrest
287
6:11 min/km
00:11:32.80
5:46 min/km
71
12
71
00:06:18.30
7:09 min/km
96
12
96
96
203
Ryley CLADINGBOEL
Ryley CLADINGBOEL #203
Female Y11
00:18:47.51
00:18:47.51
15
(96)
Y11
15
00:05:43.64
Female
96
Eyre
286
6:31 min/km
00:12:27.52
6:13 min/km
93
17
93
00:06:19.98
7:11 min/km
102
14
102
102
198
Jenna BOTTRELL
Jenna BOTTRELL #198
Female Y11
00:19:07.26
00:19:07.26
16
(102)
Y11
16
00:06:03.39
Female
102
Eyre
285
6:38 min/km
00:12:14.14
6:07 min/km
87
16
87
00:06:53.12
7:49 min/km
141
19
141
118
202
Jacqueline CHARLTON
Jacqueline CHARLTON #202
Female Y11
00:19:38.95
00:19:38.95
17
(118)
Y11
17
00:06:35.08
Female
118
Eyre
284
6:49 min/km
00:13:09.16
6:34 min/km
123
18
123
00:06:29.79
7:22 min/km
114
16
114
169
1017
Amber FERRIS
Amber FERRIS #1017
Female Y11
00:21:52.76
00:21:52.76
18
(169)
Y11
18
00:08:48.89
Female
169
Stirling
283
7:35 min/km
00:12:13.59
6:06 min/km
86
15
86
00:09:39.17
10:58 min/km
276
39
276
183
218
Emily COXON
Emily COXON #218
Female Y11
00:22:20.69
00:22:20.69
19
(183)
Y11
19
00:09:16.82
Female
183
Eyre
282
7:45 min/km
00:14:09.99
7:04 min/km
164
19
164
00:08:10.69
9:17 min/km
233
27
233
185
501
Nosizo MOYO
Nosizo MOYO #501
Female Y11
00:22:21.49
00:22:21.49
20
(185)
Y11
20
00:09:17.62
Female
185
Forrest
281
7:45 min/km
00:14:14.50
7:07 min/km
165
20
165
00:08:06.99
9:13 min/km
229
25
229
191
229
Hanny MARTIN
Hanny MARTIN #229
Female Y11
00:22:32.87
00:22:32.87
21
(191)
Y11
21
00:09:29.00
Female
191
Eyre
280
7:49 min/km
00:14:38.50
7:19 min/km
173
21
173
00:07:54.37
8:59 min/km
218
22
218
196
499
Ellie MORRISON
Ellie MORRISON #499
Female Y11
00:22:57.27
00:22:57.27
22
(196)
Y11
22
00:09:53.40
Female
196
Forrest
279
7:58 min/km
00:16:15.74
8:07 min/km
232
36
232
00:06:41.52
7:36 min/km
128
18
128
198
500
Heather MOYLE
Heather MOYLE #500
Female Y11
00:22:57.46
00:22:57.46
23
(198)
Y11
23
00:09:53.59
Female
198
Forrest
278
7:58 min/km
00:15:11.74
7:35 min/km
194
22
194
00:07:45.71
8:49 min/km
208
20
208
199
213
Shannon CHANDLER
Shannon CHANDLER #213
Female Y11
00:22:57.47
00:22:57.47
24
(199)
Y11
24
00:09:53.60
Female
199
Eyre
277
7:58 min/km
00:16:19.14
8:09 min/km
235
38
235
00:06:38.32
7:32 min/km
123
17
123
200
205
Emily GIBSON
Emily GIBSON #205
Female Y11
00:22:58.27
00:22:58.27
25
(200)
Y11
25
00:09:54.40
Female
200
Eyre
276
7:58 min/km
00:15:12.52
7:36 min/km
195
23
195
00:07:45.75
8:49 min/km
209
21
209
202
1029
Elena LING
Elena LING #1029
Female Y11
00:23:09.86
00:23:09.86
26
(202)
Y11
26
00:10:05.99
Female
202
Stirling
275
8:02 min/km
00:15:13.30
7:36 min/km
196
24
196
00:07:56.55
9:01 min/km
221
23
221
217
214
Jerrica CHIAM
Jerrica CHIAM #214
Female Y11
00:23:42.99
00:23:42.99
27
(217)
Y11
27
00:10:39.12
Female
217
Eyre
274
8:14 min/km
00:15:31.45
7:45 min/km
206
26
206
00:08:11.53
9:18 min/km
234
28
234
218
221
Svetlana DERIC'
Svetlana DERIC' #221
Female Y11
00:23:43.68
00:23:43.68
28
(218)
Y11
28
00:10:39.81
Female
218
Eyre
273
8:14 min/km
00:15:31.23
7:45 min/km
205
25
205
00:08:12.45
9:19 min/km
237
29
237
220
772
Aliah RUDNICKI
Aliah RUDNICKI #772
Female Y11
00:24:05.16
00:24:05.16
29
(220)
Y11
29
00:11:01.29
Female
220
King
272
8:21 min/km
00:15:50.16
7:55 min/km
216
28
216
00:08:14.99
9:22 min/km
241
31
241
221
1021
Anais GRAHAM
Anais GRAHAM #1021
Female Y11
00:24:06.77
00:24:06.77
30
(221)
Y11
30
00:11:02.90
Female
221
Stirling
271
8:22 min/km
00:15:49.50
7:54 min/km
215
27
215
00:08:17.27
9:25 min/km
242
32
242
225
1055
Ellyse TUXFORD
Ellyse TUXFORD #1055
Female Y11
00:24:13.46
00:24:13.46
31
(225)
Y11
31
00:11:09.59
Female
225
Stirling
270
8:24 min/km
00:15:51.59
7:55 min/km
217
29
217
00:08:21.87
9:30 min/km
244
34
244
226
189
Bethan ALBERGHINI
Bethan ALBERGHINI #189
Female Y11
00:24:14.88
00:24:14.88
32
(226)
Y11
32
00:11:11.01
Female
226
Eyre
269
8:25 min/km
00:15:52.74
7:56 min/km
218
30
218
00:08:22.14
9:30 min/km
245
35
245
227
744
Bianca LIBRIZZI
Bianca LIBRIZZI #744
Female Y11
00:24:15.49
00:24:15.49
33
(227)
Y11
33
00:11:11.62
Female
227
King
268
8:25 min/km
00:15:52.74
7:56 min/km
219
31
219
00:08:22.75
9:31 min/km
246
36
246
228
1042
Sofia GAEVAYA
Sofia GAEVAYA #1042
Female Y11
00:24:16.26
00:24:16.26
34
(228)
Y11
34
00:11:12.39
Female
228
Stirling
267
8:25 min/km
00:15:55.26
7:57 min/km
221
33
221
00:08:21.00
9:29 min/km
243
33
243
229
782
Hayley WOODS
Hayley WOODS #782
Female Y11
00:24:18.51
00:24:18.51
35
(229)
Y11
35
00:11:14.64
Female
229
King
266
8:26 min/km
00:15:54.99
7:57 min/km
220
32
220
00:08:23.51
9:32 min/km
247
37
247
230
1058
Madeleine WALLACE
Madeleine WALLACE #1058
Female Y11
00:24:22.23
00:24:22.23
36
(230)
Y11
36
00:11:18.36
Female
230
Stirling
265
8:27 min/km
00:16:11.78
8:05 min/km
231
35
231
00:08:10.45
9:17 min/km
232
26
232
231
754
Sian SMILLIE
Sian SMILLIE #754
Female Y11
00:24:22.44
00:24:22.44
37
(231)
Y11
37
00:11:18.57
Female
231
King
264
8:27 min/km
00:16:09.49
8:04 min/km
228
34
228
00:08:12.95
9:20 min/km
238
30
238
232
774
Emily SCHREIBER
Emily SCHREIBER #774
Female Y11
00:24:22.64
00:24:22.64
38
(232)
Y11
38
00:11:18.77
Female
232
King
263
8:27 min/km
00:16:16.83
8:08 min/km
233
37
233
00:08:05.80
9:12 min/km
228
24
228
259
759
Caitlin WATERS
Caitlin WATERS #759
Female Y11
00:26:46.51
00:26:46.51
39
(259)
Y11
39
00:13:42.64
Female
259
King
262
9:17 min/km
00:17:22.73
8:41 min/km
259
39
259
00:09:23.78
10:40 min/km
267
38
267
295
1024
Deborah JINADU
Deborah JINADU #1024
Female Y11
00:29:37.27
00:29:37.27
40
(295)
Y11
40
00:16:33.40
Female
295
Stirling
261
10:17 min/km
00:19:07.94
9:33 min/km
288
40
288
00:10:29.33
11:55 min/km
292
40
292
1025
Olivia KEMP
Olivia KEMP #1025
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
1026
Georgia KER
Georgia KER #1026
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
1027
Kacie KNOWLES
Kacie KNOWLES #1027
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
778
Kiana TIERNEY
Kiana TIERNEY #778
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
King
0
1033
Balasuriage Dilshara PERERA
Balasuriage Dilshara PERERA #1033
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:44.50
11:52 min/km
1040
Rhonda CROSS
Rhonda CROSS #1040
Female Y11
DNS
DNS
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
1045
Quinlynn JACOBS
Quinlynn JACOBS #1045
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
00:23:44.59
11:52 min/km
1050
Bridie TAYLOR-WALL
Bridie TAYLOR-WALL #1050
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
Stirling
0
00:22:00.16
11:00 min/km
760
Hayley WHITE
Hayley WHITE #760
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:21:34.44
10:47 min/km
763
Anna GETHING
Anna GETHING #763
Female Y11
DNF
DNF
Y11
Female
King
0
00:21:46.45
10:53 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)