Margaret River Ultra Marathon
5 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (325 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gen Pos
Runner 1
Runner 2
Runner 3
Runner 4
Runner 5
Pace
11km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
29km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
48km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
62km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
80km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
8
46
Josh O'HART
Josh O'HART #46
Prime 20-39 Male
07:58:14.29
07:58:14.29
1
(7)
Prime 20-39 Male
1
7
5:58 min/km
00:54:27.44
4:52 min/km
1
1
01:22:53.82
4:36 min/km
1
1
02:03:18.34
6:29 min/km
25
1
01:34:13.88
6:43 min/km
47
1
00:00:07.47
6:51 min/km
40
1
107
64
Victoria SUGDEN
Victoria SUGDEN #64
Prime 20-39 Female
10:20:52.39
10:20:52.39
4
(17)
Prime 20-39 Female
4
00:42:08.02
17
7:45 min/km
01:05:07.00
5:50 min/km
28
1
01:44:31.75
5:48 min/km
49
1
02:51:24.45
9:01 min/km
124
5
01:56:41.81
8:20 min/km
117
7
00:00:10.62
9:03 min/km
138
9
168
102
Martin CRAMP
Martin CRAMP #102
Veteran 40-49 Male
11:26:09.32
11:26:09.32
12
(63)
Veteran 40-49 Male
12
01:26:53.15
63
8:34 min/km
01:07:05.01
6:00 min/km
42
1
01:44:44.81
5:49 min/km
50
1
02:57:33.49
9:20 min/km
141
7
02:18:24.54
9:53 min/km
194
19
00:00:16.73
11:01 min/km
219
25
21
137
Deb NICHOLL
Deb NICHOLL #137
Veteran 40-49 Female
08:39:38.11
08:39:38.11
1
(2)
Veteran 40-49 Female
1
2
6:29 min/km
01:08:14.39
6:07 min/km
51
1
01:43:06.68
5:43 min/km
44
1
02:16:24.12
7:10 min/km
46
1
01:29:21.05
6:22 min/km
33
1
00:00:08.45
6:48 min/km
39
1
146
194
Billie MARSHALL
Billie MARSHALL #194
Vintage 50-59 Female
10:56:22.41
10:56:22.41
1
(33)
Vintage 50-59 Female
1
33
8:12 min/km
01:12:45.02
6:30 min/km
87
1
01:51:19.33
6:11 min/km
85
1
02:49:53.14
8:56 min/km
119
1
02:09:37.34
9:15 min/km
163
2
00:00:12.74
9:35 min/km
157
1
194
196
Andrew COHEN
Andrew COHEN #196
Masters 60+ Male
12:05:01.08
12:05:01.08
1
(78)
Masters 60+ Male
1
78
9:03 min/km
01:18:35.59
7:01 min/km
154
1
01:54:43.53
6:22 min/km
109
1
03:07:04.38
9:50 min/km
167
1
02:18:39.07
9:54 min/km
196
1
00:00:08.75
11:26 min/km
235
1
277
200
Deb ZIGENBINE
Deb ZIGENBINE #200
Masters 60+ Female
14:32:58.16
14:32:58.16
1
(84)
Masters 60+ Female
1
84
10:54 min/km
01:39:27.94
8:54 min/km
278
1
02:41:52.80
8:59 min/km
283
1
04:00:42.27
12:40 min/km
271
1
02:42:03.42
11:34 min/km
260
1
00:00:12.67
11:36 min/km
239
1
233
202
Tom MYALL-BROWN
Tom MYALL-BROWN #202
Junior Under 20 Male
12:57:58.23
12:57:58.23
2
(103)
Junior Under 20 Male
2
00:00:00.21
103
9:43 min/km
01:24:59.30
7:37 min/km
221
1
02:23:26.57
7:58 min/km
255
2
03:22:04.95
10:38 min/km
212
1
02:35:08.90
11:04 min/km
243
2
00:00:08.39
10:41 min/km
199
2
35
211
Andrew LAYSON
Andrew LAYSON #211
Vintage 50-59 Male
09:00:57.81
09:00:57.81
1
(16)
Vintage 50-59 Male
1
16
6:45 min/km
01:03:56.04
5:43 min/km
22
1
01:38:35.02
5:28 min/km
26
1
02:25:54.38
7:40 min/km
69
1
01:35:49.49
6:50 min/km
54
1
00:00:10.20
7:35 min/km
66
1
142
334
Team Because We Can
Team Because We Can #334
Team of 2 or 3 Female
10:50:31.25
10:50:31.25
2
(32)
Team of 2 or 3 Female
2
00:03:52.74
32
Sally LITTLEWOOD
Sally LITTLEWOOD
Jill Hennessy
Sally LITTLEWOOD
Jill Hennessy
8:07 min/km
01:12:23.52
6:29 min/km
78
1
01:56:16.34
6:27 min/km
122
2
03:26:39.34
10:52 min/km
217
3
01:44:02.19
7:25 min/km
75
2
00:00:12.36
8:23 min/km
101
1
2
307
Team OCR Plodders
Team OCR Plodders #307
Team of 2 or 3 Male
07:22:33.38
07:22:33.38
1
(2)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
1
2
Matt WISNIEWSKI
Matt WISNIEWSKI
Matt WISNIEWSKI
Adrian CASTLE
Adrian CASTLE
5:31 min/km
00:57:41.77
5:10 min/km
5
1
01:31:31.23
5:05 min/km
12
3
01:45:33.16
5:33 min/km
17
1
01:15:01.99
5:21 min/km
15
2
00:00:09.73
6:15 min/km
19
2
34
314
Team Team Bull
Team Team Bull #314
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
08:59:45.53
08:59:45.53
5
(14)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
5
01:00:31.27
14
James HEGGIE
James HEGGIE
James HEGGIE
Renee BIRCHALL
Renee BIRCHALL
6:44 min/km
00:58:16.48
5:13 min/km
6
1
01:27:16.76
4:50 min/km
3
1
02:19:27.67
7:20 min/km
52
9
01:39:24.30
7:06 min/km
62
11
00:00:09.95
8:37 min/km
115
14
106
529
Team Vikings
Team Vikings #529
Team of 4 or 5 Female
10:20:04.21
10:20:04.21
11
(16)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
11
02:07:48.10
16
Dree CAMPBELL
Dree CAMPBELL
Julie PIETRALA
Louise VILLION
Bev COLLIER
7:45 min/km
01:02:52.75
5:37 min/km
17
1
02:09:58.13
7:13 min/km
208
17
03:03:15.25
9:38 min/km
153
15
01:24:29.46
6:02 min/km
26
5
00:00:09.03
8:51 min/km
125
15
5
553
Team 3 x 2 x 3
Team 3 x 2 x 3 #553
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
07:27:40.68
07:27:40.68
1
(1)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
1
1
Kate SHRYOCK
Sandy FRANCO
Gervase VLAHOV
Ben MCROBB
Scott BIFFEN
5:35 min/km
00:59:31.26
5:19 min/km
11
1
01:39:41.96
5:32 min/km
30
7
02:00:00.10
6:18 min/km
22
10
01:12:15.47
5:09 min/km
10
4
00:00:09.11
5:20 min/km
3
2
11
593
Team Boys Runing Berzerk
Team Boys Runing Berzerk #593
Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:01:01.25
08:01:01.25
6
(9)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
6
00:57:27.94
9
Mark Kavanagh
Croig Hogarth
Mark Howard
Dane Rynnis
Marc Kavanagh
6:00 min/km
00:56:51.72
5:06 min/km
2
1
01:36:16.54
5:20 min/km
19
6
02:21:03.85
7:25 min/km
57
11
01:25:27.08
6:06 min/km
27
8
00:00:10.94
5:37 min/km
6
2
3
539
Team The Sole Mates
Team The Sole Mates #539
Team of 4 or 5 Male
07:24:15.39
07:24:15.39
2
(3)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
2
00:20:42.09
3
Renny CARROLL
Craig MANSFIELD
Brenden LOAG
Peter BALDWIN
Aaron BUTTERS
5:33 min/km
00:56:55.34
5:04 min/km
4
2
01:24:23.97
4:41 min/km
2
1
02:02:29.56
6:26 min/km
24
6
01:14:39.73
5:19 min/km
14
5
00:00:05.80
5:52 min/km
11
5
95
524
Team Turbo Gazelles
Team Turbo Gazelles #524
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
10:10:11.94
10:10:11.94
34
(49)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
34
02:42:31.26
49
Damon Last
Claire JORDAN
Jessica NGEH
Fran ENDERSBY
Kristie Bower
7:37 min/km
01:00:31.49
5:22 min/km
12
2
02:24:23.87
8:01 min/km
257
48
00:52:18.46
2:45 min/km
3
3
03:57:48.35
16:59 min/km
290
48
00:00:08.49
6:23 min/km
24
10
152
320
Team Just Breathe
Team Just Breathe #320
Team of 2 or 3 Female
11:00:43.86
11:00:43.86
3
(35)
Team of 2 or 3 Female
3
00:14:05.35
35
Kate CAWSE
Laura Movley
Kate CAWSE
Laura Movley
Jess HALL
8:15 min/km
01:16:08.28
6:46 min/km
121
2
01:57:08.17
6:30 min/km
127
3
01:18:26.31
4:07 min/km
9
1
03:32:23.11
15:10 min/km
287
3
00:00:11.52
9:48 min/km
169
3
13
501
Team R.I.O.T (Running is our Therapy)
Team R.I.O.T (Running is our Therap.. #501
Team of 4 or 5 Female
08:12:16.10
08:12:16.10
1
(1)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
1
1
Deirdre MCPHEE
Deirdre MCPHEE
Kate FITZSIMONS
Marie TURNER
Lisa ROWE
6:09 min/km
01:05:10.50
5:48 min/km
29
2
01:35:48.60
5:19 min/km
16
1
02:12:03.00
6:57 min/km
37
6
01:31:23.16
6:31 min/km
38
6
00:00:08.86
5:59 min/km
12
1
67
312
Team Scrambled Legs
Team Scrambled Legs #312
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
09:40:30.28
09:40:30.28
12
(32)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
12
01:41:16.03
32
Phip HUGHES
Phip HUGHES
Tom CARTY
Tom CARTY
Tom CARTY
7:15 min/km
00:58:31.18
5:13 min/km
8
2
01:43:01.06
5:43 min/km
41
6
01:38:53.43
5:12 min/km
15
2
03:27:16.67
14:48 min/km
285
19
00:00:10.21
6:15 min/km
20
2
9
308
Team PUR1
Team PUR1 #308
Team of 2 or 3 Male
07:58:48.14
07:58:48.14
2
(8)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
2
00:36:14.76
8
Daniel BOBRIDGE
Daniel BOBRIDGE
Daniel BOBRIDGE
Paul LAVENDER
Paul LAVENDER
5:59 min/km
01:04:48.82
5:46 min/km
25
2
01:31:17.69
5:04 min/km
11
2
02:26:46.15
7:43 min/km
70
4
01:11:08.92
5:04 min/km
8
1
00:00:08.86
5:49 min/km
10
1
132
207
Raymond LAMPARD
Raymond LAMPARD #207
Prime 20-39 Male
10:38:14.94
10:38:14.94
16
(45)
Prime 20-39 Male
16
02:40:00.65
45
7:58 min/km
00:56:53.16
5:06 min/km
3
2
01:29:20.67
4:57 min/km
6
2
02:47:16.49
8:48 min/km
111
14
02:14:17.20
9:35 min/km
178
28
00:00:22.77
10:34 min/km
196
28
232
201
Shane JUDGE
Shane JUDGE #201
Junior Under 20 Male
12:57:58.02
12:57:58.02
1
(102)
Junior Under 20 Male
1
102
9:43 min/km
01:25:57.30
7:42 min/km
228
2
02:22:32.63
7:55 min/km
251
1
03:28:33.15
10:58 min/km
222
2
02:32:20.57
10:52 min/km
236
1
00:00:08.07
10:28 min/km
191
1
251
197
Ivan DOUBELL
Ivan DOUBELL #197
Masters 60+ Male
13:30:42.83
13:30:42.83
2
(109)
Masters 60+ Male
2
01:25:41.74
109
10:08 min/km
01:22:08.17
7:20 min/km
191
2
02:11:59.74
7:19 min/km
217
2
03:42:43.80
11:43 min/km
251
2
02:34:47.59
11:03 min/km
242
2
00:00:12.19
12:10 min/km
254
2
291
199
Karen SHEPHERD
Karen SHEPHERD #199
Masters 60+ Female
16:59:59.36
16:59:59.36
2
(94)
Masters 60+ Female
2
02:27:01.20
94
12:44 min/km
01:41:47.54
9:06 min/km
286
2
02:50:53.97
9:29 min/km
289
2
04:46:01.10
15:03 min/km
291
2
03:27:48.83
14:50 min/km
286
2
00:00:09.11
14:04 min/km
284
2
226
195
Cheryl COURT
Cheryl COURT #195
Vintage 50-59 Female
12:46:36.73
12:46:36.73
4
(60)
Vintage 50-59 Female
4
01:50:14.31
60
9:34 min/km
01:17:12.37
6:55 min/km
132
2
02:04:13.52
6:54 min/km
177
4
03:40:08.52
11:35 min/km
248
4
02:37:34.49
11:15 min/km
250
5
00:00:11.68
10:24 min/km
190
4
158
176
Colin THOMSON
Colin THOMSON #176
Vintage 50-59 Male
11:19:04.34
11:19:04.34
5
(56)
Vintage 50-59 Male
5
02:18:06.53
56
8:29 min/km
01:10:25.98
6:17 min/km
58
2
01:50:23.52
6:07 min/km
78
3
03:06:16.50
9:48 min/km
164
6
02:12:24.86
9:27 min/km
173
7
00:00:10.21
9:58 min/km
178
6
126
150
Donna OLIVER
Donna OLIVER #150
Veteran 40-49 Female
10:34:31.73
10:34:31.73
5
(26)
Veteran 40-49 Female
5
01:54:53.62
26
7:55 min/km
01:10:45.79
6:20 min/km
65
2
01:50:25.56
6:08 min/km
79
3
02:53:10.82
9:06 min/km
132
5
01:58:50.17
8:29 min/km
123
5
00:00:09.03
8:57 min/km
133
6
89
96
Jason LUKE
Jason LUKE #96
Veteran 40-49 Male
09:59:16.17
09:59:16.17
1
(32)
Veteran 40-49 Male
1
32
7:29 min/km
01:07:47.60
6:04 min/km
46
2
01:47:10.18
5:57 min/km
62
3
02:49:06.44
8:54 min/km
117
3
01:44:34.27
7:28 min/km
77
1
00:00:08.00
8:22 min/km
99
4
63
88
Ashlee RITSON
Ashlee RITSON #88
Prime 20-39 Female
09:38:44.37
09:38:44.37
1
(9)
Prime 20-39 Female
1
9
7:14 min/km
01:09:41.73
6:13 min/km
56
2
01:45:15.26
5:50 min/km
53
2
02:33:07.98
8:03 min/km
77
1
01:51:06.34
7:56 min/km
98
2
00:00:07.79
7:45 min/km
73
1
112
97
Andrew HAUCK
Andrew HAUCK #97
Veteran 40-49 Male
10:26:31.60
10:26:31.60
4
(39)
Veteran 40-49 Male
4
00:27:15.43
39
7:49 min/km
01:07:50.43
6:04 min/km
48
3
01:47:12.01
5:57 min/km
64
5
02:59:48.30
9:27 min/km
146
10
02:04:53.86
8:55 min/km
142
8
00:00:07.58
8:09 min/km
92
2
81
167
Sarah WIESE
Sarah WIESE #167
Veteran 40-49 Female
09:51:39.28
09:51:39.28
2
(10)
Veteran 40-49 Female
2
01:12:01.16
10
7:23 min/km
01:11:10.63
6:22 min/km
72
3
01:49:49.00
6:06 min/km
76
2
02:45:43.49
8:43 min/km
107
3
01:44:03.39
7:25 min/km
76
2
00:00:09.30
7:49 min/km
75
2
90
74
Emma BURGESS
Emma BURGESS #74
Prime 20-39 Female
10:04:16.24
10:04:16.24
3
(13)
Prime 20-39 Female
3
00:25:31.87
13
7:33 min/km
01:10:40.97
6:20 min/km
61
3
01:47:10.02
5:57 min/km
61
3
02:43:40.81
8:36 min/km
102
3
01:53:39.35
8:07 min/km
108
4
10:04:16.24
8:16 min/km
96
5
28
13
Chris HENDERSON
Chris HENDERSON #13
Prime 20-39 Male
08:51:54.04
08:51:54.04
3
(14)
Prime 20-39 Male
3
00:53:39.75
14
6:38 min/km
01:00:33.74
5:24 min/km
13
3
01:31:00.17
5:03 min/km
9
3
02:18:29.43
7:17 min/km
48
4
01:43:41.74
7:24 min/km
74
6
00:00:11.44
7:40 min/km
71
6
98
174
Mick FRANCIS
Mick FRANCIS #174
Vintage 50-59 Male
10:13:05.68
10:13:05.68
2
(35)
Vintage 50-59 Male
2
01:12:07.86
35
7:39 min/km
01:10:34.67
6:18 min/km
59
3
01:50:11.42
6:07 min/km
77
2
02:41:37.59
8:30 min/km
93
2
01:52:48.41
8:03 min/km
105
2
00:00:08.75
8:46 min/km
120
2
186
190
Sandra MCLEISH
Sandra MCLEISH #190
Vintage 50-59 Female
11:44:02.60
11:44:02.60
3
(47)
Vintage 50-59 Female
3
00:47:40.19
47
8:48 min/km
01:18:34.13
7:00 min/km
153
3
01:56:28.33
6:28 min/km
124
2
03:09:06.31
9:57 min/km
173
2
02:13:47.90
9:33 min/km
177
3
00:00:07.49
10:20 min/km
188
3
276
198
Colin SMEATON
Colin SMEATON #198
Masters 60+ Male
14:32:28.19
14:32:28.19
3
(125)
Masters 60+ Male
3
02:27:27.11
125
10:54 min/km
01:27:02.30
7:48 min/km
234
3
02:16:04.12
7:33 min/km
232
3
04:04:22.44
12:51 min/km
279
3
03:01:15.02
12:56 min/km
279
3
00:00:09.52
12:25 min/km
260
3
42
323
Team The J's
Team The J's #323
Team of 2 or 3 Male
09:14:29.08
09:14:29.08
3
(18)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
3
01:51:55.70
18
Jonathon TARNOWY
John CLEAVER
Jamie REEVES
Jamie REEVES
Jamie REEVES
6:55 min/km
01:05:11.75
5:49 min/km
30
3
01:31:15.06
5:04 min/km
10
1
02:18:55.01
7:18 min/km
50
2
02:06:29.02
9:02 min/km
150
6
00:00:09.32
7:22 min/km
58
4
138
318
Team Worst.Wine Tour. Ever.
Team Worst.Wine Tour. Ever. #318
Team of 2 or 3 Female
10:46:38.51
10:46:38.51
1
(30)
Team of 2 or 3 Female
1
30
Hilliary GREENE
Hilliary GREENE
Hilliary GREENE
Emily LARKINS
Emily LARKINS
8:04 min/km
01:18:31.89
6:59 min/km
152
3
01:54:24.87
6:21 min/km
106
1
03:16:13.35
10:19 min/km
195
2
01:42:48.37
7:20 min/km
71
1
00:00:09.02
8:35 min/km
110
2
10
325
Team VFuel Australia 1
Team VFuel Australia 1 #325
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
07:59:14.25
07:59:14.25
1
(2)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
1
2
Dan ROBERTSON
Dan ROBERTSON
Tegyn ANGEL
Tegyn ANGEL
Kellie EMMERSON
5:59 min/km
00:59:22.10
5:20 min/km
9
3
01:32:32.46
5:08 min/km
13
3
02:10:57.86
6:53 min/km
36
6
01:39:04.83
7:04 min/km
61
10
00:00:07.23
5:24 min/km
4
1
32
533
Team Girlfriends and Good health
Team Girlfriends and Good health #533
Team of 4 or 5 Female
08:56:55.75
08:56:55.75
3
(4)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
3
00:44:39.65
4
Jessica TAYLOR
Zara CORNISH
Sonia CHURCHER
Mauretta DICKIE
Catherine BEESON
6:42 min/km
01:12:11.27
6:27 min/km
76
3
02:01:43.58
6:45 min/km
160
10
02:05:50.60
6:37 min/km
26
3
01:38:10.32
7:00 min/km
58
9
00:00:08.74
6:36 min/km
28
3
1
540
Team Old Timers
Team Old Timers #540
Team of 4 or 5 Male
07:03:33.30
07:03:33.30
1
(1)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
1
1
Steve MCKEAN
Jon PENDSE
Will WITHERS
Paul GENOVESE
Evan KOLBE
5:17 min/km
00:58:29.19
5:11 min/km
7
3
01:54:03.79
6:20 min/km
102
14
01:26:37.85
4:33 min/km
12
2
00:49:47.48
3:33 min/km
2
2
00:00:08.29
6:21 min/km
22
8
68
574
Team The Fast the Slow and the Wobbly!
Team The Fast the Slow and the Wobb.. #574
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:40:58.88
09:40:58.88
21
(33)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
21
02:13:18.20
33
Clare NYBERG
Victoria ROBINSON
Tim HAMILTON
Shirley REYNOLDS
Rob GOODALL
7:15 min/km
01:00:38.85
5:27 min/km
14
3
01:45:20.46
5:51 min/km
54
11
02:19:20.71
7:20 min/km
51
17
01:40:09.38
7:09 min/km
65
22
00:00:09.78
9:44 min/km
164
48
6
547
Team And Then There Were 5
Team And Then There Were 5 #547
Team of 4 or 5 Male
07:44:30.25
07:44:30.25
4
(5)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
4
00:40:56.95
5
Rhys TURPIN
Matt COUTTS
Jayden EDWARDS
5:48 min/km
01:05:14.26
5:50 min/km
33
4
01:30:49.39
5:02 min/km
8
4
02:10:26.52
6:51 min/km
35
9
01:14:26.52
5:19 min/km
13
4
00:00:09.13
5:45 min/km
9
4
39
523
Team Fifty Shades of Age
Team Fifty Shades of Age #523
Team of 4 or 5 Female
09:08:06.81
09:08:06.81
5
(6)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
5
00:55:50.71
6
Alison TIMMS
Hannalie SHOLTZ
Cantale PAOLIELLO
Judy ALLEN
Melody BIRRELL
6:51 min/km
01:12:17.58
6:27 min/km
77
4
01:58:22.83
6:34 min/km
136
9
02:06:46.04
6:40 min/km
29
4
01:40:31.00
7:10 min/km
67
11
00:00:08.00
7:13 min/km
49
5
19
306
Team MilleBen
Team MilleBen #306
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
08:38:07.25
08:38:07.25
3
(7)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
3
00:38:53.00
7
Ben NICHOLLS
Ben NICHOLLS
Ben NICHOLLS
Camille NICHOLLS
Camille NICHOLLS
6:28 min/km
00:59:24.15
5:18 min/km
10
4
01:28:59.57
4:56 min/km
5
2
02:24:28.05
7:36 min/km
65
11
01:22:55.12
5:55 min/km
22
2
00:00:10.71
7:54 min/km
82
8
18
508
Team Making Up Numbers
Team Making Up Numbers #508
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
08:32:45.21
08:32:45.21
4
(6)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
4
01:05:04.53
6
Jeff MURRAY
Jeff MURRAY
Anthony WALTER
Courtney DUNSIRE
Phil MONACO
6:24 min/km
01:00:46.49
5:25 min/km
15
4
01:37:13.41
5:24 min/km
22
5
02:13:23.20
7:01 min/km
39
14
01:30:47.87
6:29 min/km
36
13
00:00:10.04
7:15 min/km
51
24
177
192
Amanda HUTCHEON
Amanda HUTCHEON #192
Vintage 50-59 Female
11:34:07.01
11:34:07.01
2
(41)
Vintage 50-59 Female
2
00:37:44.59
41
8:40 min/km
01:18:57.03
7:01 min/km
159
4
01:56:43.34
6:29 min/km
125
3
03:11:14.57
10:03 min/km
176
3
02:07:54.46
9:08 min/km
156
1
00:00:11.68
9:57 min/km
177
2
258
215
Doug STRACHAN
Doug STRACHAN #215
Vintage 50-59 Male
13:38:39.81
13:38:39.81
14
(114)
Vintage 50-59 Male
14
04:37:42.00
114
10:13 min/km
01:10:46.88
6:20 min/km
66
4
01:52:30.29
6:15 min/km
93
4
04:01:12.15
12:41 min/km
272
15
02:40:50.92
11:29 min/km
254
14
00:00:10.66
12:57 min/km
268
15
99
304
Team Harwoods
Team Harwoods #304
Team of 2 or 3 Male
10:13:39.94
10:13:39.94
4
(36)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
4
02:51:06.56
36
Craig KINGSTON
Craig KINGSTON
Craig KINGSTON
Rob OWEN
Rob OWEN
7:40 min/km
01:06:15.89
5:54 min/km
36
4
02:15:38.24
7:32 min/km
229
6
02:25:27.31
7:39 min/km
68
3
02:17:37.03
9:49 min/km
188
7
00:00:09.47
7:08 min/km
46
3
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (325 items)