Margaret River Ultra Marathon
5 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (325 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gen Pos
Runner 1
Runner 2
Runner 3
Runner 4
Runner 5
Pace
11km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
29km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
48km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
62km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
80km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
8
46
Josh O'HART
Josh O'HART #46
Prime 20-39 Male
07:58:14.29
07:58:14.29
1
(7)
Prime 20-39 Male
1
7
5:58 min/km
00:54:27.44
4:52 min/km
1
1
01:22:53.82
4:36 min/km
1
1
02:03:18.34
6:29 min/km
25
1
01:34:13.88
6:43 min/km
47
1
00:00:07.47
6:51 min/km
40
1
63
88
Ashlee RITSON
Ashlee RITSON #88
Prime 20-39 Female
09:38:44.37
09:38:44.37
1
(9)
Prime 20-39 Female
1
9
7:14 min/km
01:09:41.73
6:13 min/km
56
2
01:45:15.26
5:50 min/km
53
2
02:33:07.98
8:03 min/km
77
1
01:51:06.34
7:56 min/km
98
2
00:00:07.79
7:45 min/km
73
1
97
93
Jeremy BEAUGLEHOLE
Jeremy BEAUGLEHOLE #93
Veteran 40-49 Male
10:12:55.12
10:12:55.12
2
(34)
Veteran 40-49 Male
2
00:13:38.95
34
7:39 min/km
01:16:10.22
6:48 min/km
122
13
02:00:56.25
6:43 min/km
155
18
02:48:57.03
8:53 min/km
116
2
01:52:34.49
8:02 min/km
103
3
00:00:07.38
7:27 min/km
62
1
21
137
Deb NICHOLL
Deb NICHOLL #137
Veteran 40-49 Female
08:39:38.11
08:39:38.11
1
(2)
Veteran 40-49 Female
1
2
6:29 min/km
01:08:14.39
6:07 min/km
51
1
01:43:06.68
5:43 min/km
44
1
02:16:24.12
7:10 min/km
46
1
01:29:21.05
6:22 min/km
33
1
00:00:08.45
6:48 min/km
39
1
146
194
Billie MARSHALL
Billie MARSHALL #194
Vintage 50-59 Female
10:56:22.41
10:56:22.41
1
(33)
Vintage 50-59 Female
1
33
8:12 min/km
01:12:45.02
6:30 min/km
87
1
01:51:19.33
6:11 min/km
85
1
02:49:53.14
8:56 min/km
119
1
02:09:37.34
9:15 min/km
163
2
00:00:12.74
9:35 min/km
157
1
194
196
Andrew COHEN
Andrew COHEN #196
Masters 60+ Male
12:05:01.08
12:05:01.08
1
(78)
Masters 60+ Male
1
78
9:03 min/km
01:18:35.59
7:01 min/km
154
1
01:54:43.53
6:22 min/km
109
1
03:07:04.38
9:50 min/km
167
1
02:18:39.07
9:54 min/km
196
1
00:00:08.75
11:26 min/km
235
1
277
200
Deb ZIGENBINE
Deb ZIGENBINE #200
Masters 60+ Female
14:32:58.16
14:32:58.16
1
(84)
Masters 60+ Female
1
84
10:54 min/km
01:39:27.94
8:54 min/km
278
1
02:41:52.80
8:59 min/km
283
1
04:00:42.27
12:40 min/km
271
1
02:42:03.42
11:34 min/km
260
1
00:00:12.67
11:36 min/km
239
1
232
201
Shane JUDGE
Shane JUDGE #201
Junior Under 20 Male
12:57:58.02
12:57:58.02
1
(102)
Junior Under 20 Male
1
102
9:43 min/km
01:25:57.30
7:42 min/km
228
2
02:22:32.63
7:55 min/km
251
1
03:28:33.15
10:58 min/km
222
2
02:32:20.57
10:52 min/km
236
1
00:00:08.07
10:28 min/km
191
1
35
211
Andrew LAYSON
Andrew LAYSON #211
Vintage 50-59 Male
09:00:57.81
09:00:57.81
1
(16)
Vintage 50-59 Male
1
16
6:45 min/km
01:03:56.04
5:43 min/km
22
1
01:38:35.02
5:28 min/km
26
1
02:25:54.38
7:40 min/km
69
1
01:35:49.49
6:50 min/km
54
1
00:00:10.20
7:35 min/km
66
1
142
334
Team Because We Can
Team Because We Can #334
Team of 2 or 3 Female
10:50:31.25
10:50:31.25
2
(32)
Team of 2 or 3 Female
2
00:03:52.74
32
Sally LITTLEWOOD
Sally LITTLEWOOD
Jill Hennessy
Sally LITTLEWOOD
Jill Hennessy
8:07 min/km
01:12:23.52
6:29 min/km
78
1
01:56:16.34
6:27 min/km
122
2
03:26:39.34
10:52 min/km
217
3
01:44:02.19
7:25 min/km
75
2
00:00:12.36
8:23 min/km
101
1
9
308
Team PUR1
Team PUR1 #308
Team of 2 or 3 Male
07:58:48.14
07:58:48.14
2
(8)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
2
00:36:14.76
8
Daniel BOBRIDGE
Daniel BOBRIDGE
Daniel BOBRIDGE
Paul LAVENDER
Paul LAVENDER
5:59 min/km
01:04:48.82
5:46 min/km
25
2
01:31:17.69
5:04 min/km
11
2
02:26:46.15
7:43 min/km
70
4
01:11:08.92
5:04 min/km
8
1
00:00:08.86
5:49 min/km
10
1
10
325
Team VFuel Australia 1
Team VFuel Australia 1 #325
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
07:59:14.25
07:59:14.25
1
(2)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
1
2
Dan ROBERTSON
Dan ROBERTSON
Tegyn ANGEL
Tegyn ANGEL
Kellie EMMERSON
5:59 min/km
00:59:22.10
5:20 min/km
9
3
01:32:32.46
5:08 min/km
13
3
02:10:57.86
6:53 min/km
36
6
01:39:04.83
7:04 min/km
61
10
00:00:07.23
5:24 min/km
4
1
13
501
Team R.I.O.T (Running is our Therapy)
Team R.I.O.T (Running is our Therap.. #501
Team of 4 or 5 Female
08:12:16.10
08:12:16.10
1
(1)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
1
1
Deirdre MCPHEE
Deirdre MCPHEE
Kate FITZSIMONS
Marie TURNER
Lisa ROWE
6:09 min/km
01:05:10.50
5:48 min/km
29
2
01:35:48.60
5:19 min/km
16
1
02:12:03.00
6:57 min/km
37
6
01:31:23.16
6:31 min/km
38
6
00:00:08.86
5:59 min/km
12
1
4
541
Team The Flying V
Team The Flying V #541
Team of 4 or 5 Male
07:27:02.13
07:27:02.13
3
(4)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
3
00:23:28.82
4
Andrew JOHNSTON
Shaun HARDCASTLE
Dominic MATTES
David KYLE
James MARANGOU
5:35 min/km
01:06:55.48
6:01 min/km
39
5
01:28:46.47
4:55 min/km
4
2
01:59:35.12
6:17 min/km
21
4
01:18:29.84
5:36 min/km
18
6
00:00:07.56
5:10 min/km
2
1
70
559
Team Kal Crew
Team Kal Crew #559
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
09:42:54.72
09:42:54.72
22
(34)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
22
02:15:14.04
34
Terese HOOPER
Lauren MICHELINI
Robert COLEMAN
Beverley BARRATT
James THOMSON
7:17 min/km
01:28:29.05
7:56 min/km
245
38
01:51:45.58
6:12 min/km
88
18
01:20:17.43
4:13 min/km
10
6
03:43:03.17
15:55 min/km
289
47
00:01:08.66
4:24 min/km
1
1
11
593
Team Boys Runing Berzerk
Team Boys Runing Berzerk #593
Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:01:01.25
08:01:01.25
6
(9)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
6
00:57:27.94
9
Mark Kavanagh
Croig Hogarth
Mark Howard
Dane Rynnis
Marc Kavanagh
6:00 min/km
00:56:51.72
5:06 min/km
2
1
01:36:16.54
5:20 min/km
19
6
02:21:03.85
7:25 min/km
57
11
01:25:27.08
6:06 min/km
27
8
00:00:10.94
5:37 min/km
6
2
5
553
Team 3 x 2 x 3
Team 3 x 2 x 3 #553
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
07:27:40.68
07:27:40.68
1
(1)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
1
1
Kate SHRYOCK
Sandy FRANCO
Gervase VLAHOV
Ben MCROBB
Scott BIFFEN
5:35 min/km
00:59:31.26
5:19 min/km
11
1
01:39:41.96
5:32 min/km
30
7
02:00:00.10
6:18 min/km
22
10
01:12:15.47
5:09 min/km
10
4
00:00:09.11
5:20 min/km
3
2
102
503
Team The Valley Girls
Team The Valley Girls #503
Team of 4 or 5 Female
10:16:04.80
10:16:04.80
10
(15)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
10
02:03:48.70
15
Megan WILSON
Jessica Gill
Roslyn Wright
Tina Eason
7:42 min/km
01:15:37.03
6:43 min/km
115
9
01:57:20.57
6:31 min/km
128
6
03:14:00.18
10:12 min/km
183
18
01:54:27.12
8:10 min/km
110
17
00:00:07.43
6:22 min/km
23
2
67
312
Team Scrambled Legs
Team Scrambled Legs #312
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
09:40:30.28
09:40:30.28
12
(32)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
12
01:41:16.03
32
Phip HUGHES
Phip HUGHES
Tom CARTY
Tom CARTY
Tom CARTY
7:15 min/km
00:58:31.18
5:13 min/km
8
2
01:43:01.06
5:43 min/km
41
6
01:38:53.43
5:12 min/km
15
2
03:27:16.67
14:48 min/km
285
19
00:00:10.21
6:15 min/km
20
2
138
318
Team Worst.Wine Tour. Ever.
Team Worst.Wine Tour. Ever. #318
Team of 2 or 3 Female
10:46:38.51
10:46:38.51
1
(30)
Team of 2 or 3 Female
1
30
Hilliary GREENE
Hilliary GREENE
Hilliary GREENE
Emily LARKINS
Emily LARKINS
8:04 min/km
01:18:31.89
6:59 min/km
152
3
01:54:24.87
6:21 min/km
106
1
03:16:13.35
10:19 min/km
195
2
01:42:48.37
7:20 min/km
71
1
00:00:09.02
8:35 min/km
110
2
2
307
Team OCR Plodders
Team OCR Plodders #307
Team of 2 or 3 Male
07:22:33.38
07:22:33.38
1
(2)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
1
2
Matt WISNIEWSKI
Matt WISNIEWSKI
Matt WISNIEWSKI
Adrian CASTLE
Adrian CASTLE
5:31 min/km
00:57:41.77
5:10 min/km
5
1
01:31:31.23
5:05 min/km
12
3
01:45:33.16
5:33 min/km
17
1
01:15:01.99
5:21 min/km
15
2
00:00:09.73
6:15 min/km
19
2
291
199
Karen SHEPHERD
Karen SHEPHERD #199
Masters 60+ Female
16:59:59.36
16:59:59.36
2
(94)
Masters 60+ Female
2
02:27:01.20
94
12:44 min/km
01:41:47.54
9:06 min/km
286
2
02:50:53.97
9:29 min/km
289
2
04:46:01.10
15:03 min/km
291
2
03:27:48.83
14:50 min/km
286
2
00:00:09.11
14:04 min/km
284
2
233
202
Tom MYALL-BROWN
Tom MYALL-BROWN #202
Junior Under 20 Male
12:57:58.23
12:57:58.23
2
(103)
Junior Under 20 Male
2
00:00:00.21
103
9:43 min/km
01:24:59.30
7:37 min/km
221
1
02:23:26.57
7:58 min/km
255
2
03:22:04.95
10:38 min/km
212
1
02:35:08.90
11:04 min/km
243
2
00:00:08.39
10:41 min/km
199
2
251
197
Ivan DOUBELL
Ivan DOUBELL #197
Masters 60+ Male
13:30:42.83
13:30:42.83
2
(109)
Masters 60+ Male
2
01:25:41.74
109
10:08 min/km
01:22:08.17
7:20 min/km
191
2
02:11:59.74
7:19 min/km
217
2
03:42:43.80
11:43 min/km
251
2
02:34:47.59
11:03 min/km
242
2
00:00:12.19
12:10 min/km
254
2
177
192
Amanda HUTCHEON
Amanda HUTCHEON #192
Vintage 50-59 Female
11:34:07.01
11:34:07.01
2
(41)
Vintage 50-59 Female
2
00:37:44.59
41
8:40 min/km
01:18:57.03
7:01 min/km
159
4
01:56:43.34
6:29 min/km
125
3
03:11:14.57
10:03 min/km
176
3
02:07:54.46
9:08 min/km
156
1
00:00:11.68
9:57 min/km
177
2
81
167
Sarah WIESE
Sarah WIESE #167
Veteran 40-49 Female
09:51:39.28
09:51:39.28
2
(10)
Veteran 40-49 Female
2
01:12:01.16
10
7:23 min/km
01:11:10.63
6:22 min/km
72
3
01:49:49.00
6:06 min/km
76
2
02:45:43.49
8:43 min/km
107
3
01:44:03.39
7:25 min/km
76
2
00:00:09.30
7:49 min/km
75
2
98
174
Mick FRANCIS
Mick FRANCIS #174
Vintage 50-59 Male
10:13:05.68
10:13:05.68
2
(35)
Vintage 50-59 Male
2
01:12:07.86
35
7:39 min/km
01:10:34.67
6:18 min/km
59
3
01:50:11.42
6:07 min/km
77
2
02:41:37.59
8:30 min/km
93
2
01:52:48.41
8:03 min/km
105
2
00:00:08.75
8:46 min/km
120
2
87
91
Mallani MOLONEY
Mallani MOLONEY #91
Prime 20-39 Female
09:57:42.11
09:57:42.11
2
(12)
Prime 20-39 Female
2
00:18:57.74
12
7:28 min/km
01:11:17.74
6:24 min/km
74
4
01:50:35.35
6:08 min/km
80
4
02:43:09.87
8:35 min/km
100
2
01:50:07.58
7:51 min/km
94
1
00:00:07.97
7:55 min/km
83
2
112
97
Andrew HAUCK
Andrew HAUCK #97
Veteran 40-49 Male
10:26:31.60
10:26:31.60
4
(39)
Veteran 40-49 Male
4
00:27:15.43
39
7:49 min/km
01:07:50.43
6:04 min/km
48
3
01:47:12.01
5:57 min/km
64
5
02:59:48.30
9:27 min/km
146
10
02:04:53.86
8:55 min/km
142
8
00:00:07.58
8:09 min/km
92
2
69
43
Ally WILLCOX
Ally WILLCOX #43
Prime 20-39 Male
09:41:51.89
09:41:51.89
8
(27)
Prime 20-39 Male
8
01:43:37.60
27
7:16 min/km
01:15:44.47
6:44 min/km
120
32
01:49:09.25
6:03 min/km
74
17
02:40:04.56
8:25 min/km
90
9
01:46:35.95
7:36 min/km
85
9
00:00:08.09
7:14 min/km
50
2
24
57
Michael TAYLOR
Michael TAYLOR #57
Prime 20-39 Male
08:45:38.41
08:45:38.41
2
(12)
Prime 20-39 Male
2
00:47:24.12
12
6:34 min/km
01:04:54.00
5:46 min/km
27
9
01:37:37.07
5:25 min/km
24
6
02:15:00.11
7:06 min/km
42
3
01:37:08.05
6:56 min/km
56
2
00:00:09.45
7:16 min/km
54
3
109
59
Janet SMITH
Janet SMITH #59
Prime 20-39 Female
10:23:21.46
10:23:21.46
5
(19)
Prime 20-39 Female
5
00:44:37.09
19
7:47 min/km
01:15:43.86
6:47 min/km
119
9
02:00:06.68
6:40 min/km
147
9
02:45:40.87
8:43 min/km
106
4
01:55:51.72
8:16 min/km
115
6
00:00:08.80
8:06 min/km
90
3
141
149
Melissa JENNINGS
Melissa JENNINGS #149
Veteran 40-49 Female
10:49:41.77
10:49:41.77
6
(31)
Veteran 40-49 Female
6
02:10:03.66
31
8:07 min/km
01:16:14.90
6:50 min/km
125
5
02:01:23.23
6:44 min/km
159
7
03:03:18.72
9:38 min/km
154
7
02:02:15.62
8:43 min/km
134
6
00:00:08.20
8:08 min/km
91
3
125
177
Peter MILLS
Peter MILLS #177
Vintage 50-59 Male
10:34:04.63
10:34:04.63
3
(42)
Vintage 50-59 Male
3
01:33:06.81
42
7:55 min/km
01:14:00.70
6:43 min/km
90
5
01:53:57.90
6:19 min/km
101
5
02:47:14.88
8:48 min/km
110
4
01:58:31.61
8:27 min/km
121
3
00:00:10.42
8:54 min/km
128
3
186
190
Sandra MCLEISH
Sandra MCLEISH #190
Vintage 50-59 Female
11:44:02.60
11:44:02.60
3
(47)
Vintage 50-59 Female
3
00:47:40.19
47
8:48 min/km
01:18:34.13
7:00 min/km
153
3
01:56:28.33
6:28 min/km
124
2
03:09:06.31
9:57 min/km
173
2
02:13:47.90
9:33 min/km
177
3
00:00:07.49
10:20 min/km
188
3
276
198
Colin SMEATON
Colin SMEATON #198
Masters 60+ Male
14:32:28.19
14:32:28.19
3
(125)
Masters 60+ Male
3
02:27:27.11
125
10:54 min/km
01:27:02.30
7:48 min/km
234
3
02:16:04.12
7:33 min/km
232
3
04:04:22.44
12:51 min/km
279
3
03:01:15.02
12:56 min/km
279
3
00:00:09.52
12:25 min/km
260
3
101
206
Michael HEAD
Michael HEAD #206
Veteran 40-49 Male
10:15:03.07
10:15:03.07
3
(37)
Veteran 40-49 Male
3
00:15:46.90
37
7:41 min/km
01:15:32.46
6:52 min/km
113
10
01:53:22.81
6:17 min/km
98
9
02:43:43.70
8:37 min/km
103
1
01:52:02.11
8:00 min/km
100
2
00:00:16.28
8:21 min/km
98
3
99
304
Team Harwoods
Team Harwoods #304
Team of 2 or 3 Male
10:13:39.94
10:13:39.94
4
(36)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
4
02:51:06.56
36
Craig KINGSTON
Craig KINGSTON
Craig KINGSTON
Rob OWEN
Rob OWEN
7:40 min/km
01:06:15.89
5:54 min/km
36
4
02:15:38.24
7:32 min/km
229
6
02:25:27.31
7:39 min/km
68
3
02:17:37.03
9:49 min/km
188
7
00:00:09.47
7:08 min/km
46
3
12
309
Team Reytho
Team Reytho #309
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
08:01:03.42
08:01:03.42
2
(3)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
2
00:01:49.16
3
Jess REYNOLDS
Jess REYNOLDS
Jess REYNOLDS
Rhys THOMAS
Rhys THOMAS
6:00 min/km
01:06:53.64
5:58 min/km
38
6
01:43:25.86
5:44 min/km
46
8
01:52:12.28
5:54 min/km
18
4
01:17:52.91
5:33 min/km
17
1
00:00:12.42
6:42 min/km
33
3
152
320
Team Just Breathe
Team Just Breathe #320
Team of 2 or 3 Female
11:00:43.86
11:00:43.86
3
(35)
Team of 2 or 3 Female
3
00:14:05.35
35
Kate CAWSE
Laura Movley
Kate CAWSE
Laura Movley
Jess HALL
8:15 min/km
01:16:08.28
6:46 min/km
121
2
01:57:08.17
6:30 min/km
127
3
01:18:26.31
4:07 min/km
9
1
03:32:23.11
15:10 min/km
287
3
00:00:11.52
9:48 min/km
169
3
16
592
Team Run Riot
Team Run Riot #592
Team of 4 or 5 Male
08:20:22.08
08:20:22.08
8
(11)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
8
01:16:48.78
11
Gregory ERASMUS
Leycester CORY
Alistair LAURIE
Peter SPENCER
Jay LAURIE
6:15 min/km
01:07:41.51
6:05 min/km
44
6
01:43:03.95
5:43 min/km
43
9
01:54:30.91
6:01 min/km
19
3
01:53:05.31
8:04 min/km
106
16
00:00:07.29
5:40 min/km
7
3
32
533
Team Girlfriends and Good health
Team Girlfriends and Good health #533
Team of 4 or 5 Female
08:56:55.75
08:56:55.75
3
(4)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
3
00:44:39.65
4
Jessica TAYLOR
Zara CORNISH
Sonia CHURCHER
Mauretta DICKIE
Catherine BEESON
6:42 min/km
01:12:11.27
6:27 min/km
76
3
02:01:43.58
6:45 min/km
160
10
02:05:50.60
6:37 min/km
26
3
01:38:10.32
7:00 min/km
58
9
00:00:08.74
6:36 min/km
28
3
17
587
Team Fijamomashsi
Team Fijamomashsi #587
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
08:30:07.85
08:30:07.85
3
(5)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
3
01:02:27.17
5
Jamie MURCHISON
Moz QUINN
Matt WATSON
Sharon HEALY
Simon WINDSOR
6:22 min/km
01:07:00.09
6:05 min/km
40
10
01:41:02.52
5:36 min/km
35
9
02:08:17.06
6:45 min/km
30
12
01:53:07.64
8:04 min/km
107
31
00:00:06.02
5:35 min/km
5
3
86
588
Team Girls Run Wild
Team Girls Run Wild #588
Team of 4 or 5 Female
09:56:46.36
09:56:46.36
8
(11)
Team of 4 or 5 Female
8
01:44:30.25
11
Lee-Maree GALLO
Nerinda O'DONOHUE
Lee-Maree GALLO
Cathy FULFORD
Megan GIANFRANCESCO
7:27 min/km
01:15:07.93
6:41 min/km
107
7
02:14:54.72
7:29 min/km
228
19
02:40:56.20
8:28 min/km
92
12
01:38:44.46
7:03 min/km
59
10
00:00:07.67
7:03 min/km
43
4
139
576
Team Your Pace Or Mine
Team Your Pace Or Mine #576
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
10:47:46.01
10:47:46.01
45
(61)
Team of 4 or 5 Mixed
45
03:20:05.33
61
Christine WILLIAMSON
Alexander WILLIAMSON
Sandra WILLIAMSON
Connie COONEY
Alvin COONEY
8:05 min/km
01:38:45.72
8:51 min/km
277
46
01:57:52.93
6:32 min/km
132
26
03:27:34.08
10:55 min/km
221
49
02:00:25.63
8:36 min/km
131
36
00:00:07.64
5:43 min/km
8
4
6
547
Team And Then There Were 5
Team And Then There Were 5 #547
Team of 4 or 5 Male
07:44:30.25
07:44:30.25
4
(5)
Team of 4 or 5 Male
4
00:40:56.95
5
Rhys TURPIN
Matt COUTTS
Jayden EDWARDS
5:48 min/km
01:05:14.26
5:50 min/km
33
4
01:30:49.39
5:02 min/km
8
4
02:10:26.52
6:51 min/km
35
9
01:14:26.52
5:19 min/km
13
4
00:00:09.13
5:45 min/km
9
4
20
326
Team Worst Game Of Tag Ever
Team Worst Game Of Tag Ever #326
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
08:38:07.27
08:38:07.27
4
(8)
Team of 2 or 3 Mixed
4
00:38:53.01
8
Luke HANLEY
Luke HANLEY
Blair Hartstone
Maryanne PEMBERTON
6:28 min/km
01:07:42.51
6:02 min/km
45
7
01:43:17.32
5:44 min/km
45
7
02:08:26.91
6:45 min/km
32
5
01:29:34.25
6:23 min/km
34
5
00:00:11.23
7:10 min/km
47
4
42
323
Team The J's
Team The J's #323
Team of 2 or 3 Male
09:14:29.08
09:14:29.08
3
(18)
Team of 2 or 3 Male
3
01:51:55.70
18
Jonathon TARNOWY
John CLEAVER
Jamie REEVES
Jamie REEVES
Jamie REEVES
6:55 min/km
01:05:11.75
5:49 min/km
30
3
01:31:15.06
5:04 min/km
10
1
02:18:55.01
7:18 min/km
50
2
02:06:29.02
9:02 min/km
150
6
00:00:09.32
7:22 min/km
58
4
130
209
Natasha-Jade MICHALCZYK
Natasha-Jade MICHALCZYK #209
Prime 20-39 Female
10:36:27.94
10:36:27.94
8
(29)
Prime 20-39 Female
8
00:57:43.57
29
7:57 min/km
01:20:25.68
7:09 min/km
175
17
02:00:37.23
6:42 min/km
153
11
02:54:18.85
9:10 min/km
135
8
01:52:06.75
8:00 min/km
101
3
00:00:08.90
8:16 min/km
95
4
226
195
Cheryl COURT
Cheryl COURT #195
Vintage 50-59 Female
12:46:36.73
12:46:36.73
4
(60)
Vintage 50-59 Female
4
01:50:14.31
60
9:34 min/km
01:17:12.37
6:55 min/km
132
2
02:04:13.52
6:54 min/km
177
4
03:40:08.52
11:35 min/km
248
4
02:37:34.49
11:15 min/km
250
5
00:00:11.68
10:24 min/km
190
4
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (325 items)