Busselton Festival Events
5 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Run
2.5km Run
1km Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
43
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #43
Male 20-29
00:15:35.56
00:15:35.56
1
(1)
20-29
1
Male
1
3:27 min/km
2
31
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #31
Male 12-19
00:16:02.88
00:16:02.88
1
(2)
12-19
1
Male
2
3:33 min/km
3
46
Sam MILEHAM
Sam MILEHAM #46
Male 12-19
00:16:03.70
00:16:03.70
2
(3)
12-19
2
00:00:00.82
Male
3
3:34 min/km
4
20
Jack DUNN
Jack DUNN #20
Male 20-29
00:16:07.97
00:16:07.97
2
(4)
20-29
2
00:00:32.41
Male
4
3:35 min/km
5
69
Richard WILLIAMS
Richard WILLIAMS #69
Male WC
00:16:23.49
00:16:23.49
1
(5)
WC
1
Male
5
3:38 min/km
6
17
Liam DOHERTY
Liam DOHERTY #17
Male 12-19
00:17:18.43
00:17:18.43
3
(6)
12-19
3
00:01:15.55
Male
6
3:50 min/km
7
32
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #32
Male 12-19
00:18:23.72
00:18:23.72
4
(7)
12-19
4
00:02:20.84
Male
7
4:05 min/km
10
72
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #72
Male WC
00:18:36.86
00:18:36.86
2
(8)
WC
2
00:02:13.37
Male
8
4:08 min/km
11
7
James CAMERON
James CAMERON #7
Male 30-39
00:19:03.46
00:19:03.46
1
(9)
30-39
1
Male
9
4:14 min/km
12
53
Alex SCHWETZ
Alex SCHWETZ #53
Male 40-49
00:19:32.96
00:19:32.96
1
(10)
40-49
1
Male
10
4:20 min/km
13
61
Brendon WARREN
Brendon WARREN #61
Male 30-39
00:19:40.35
00:19:40.35
2
(11)
30-39
2
00:00:36.88
Male
11
4:22 min/km
16
21
Richard DUNN
Richard DUNN #21
Male 60-69
00:20:46.45
00:20:46.45
1
(12)
60-69
1
Male
12
4:36 min/km
17
49
Thomas NEWTON
Thomas NEWTON #49
Male 12-19
00:21:12.38
00:21:12.38
5
(13)
12-19
5
00:05:09.50
Male
13
4:42 min/km
19
3
Sean ALLARDYCE
Sean ALLARDYCE #3
Male 30-39
00:22:05.52
00:22:05.52
3
(14)
30-39
3
00:03:02.05
Male
14
4:54 min/km
23
24
Paul ELLIOTT
Paul ELLIOTT #24
Male 30-39
00:23:13.75
00:23:13.75
4
(15)
30-39
4
00:04:10.29
Male
15
5:09 min/km
24
50
Trevor ORCHARD
Trevor ORCHARD #50
Male 60-69
00:23:34.11
00:23:34.11
2
(16)
60-69
2
00:02:47.66
Male
16
5:14 min/km
25
62
Robert WELCH
Robert WELCH #62
Male 60-69
00:23:37.57
00:23:37.57
3
(17)
60-69
3
00:02:51.12
Male
17
5:15 min/km
27
47
Andrew NEWTON
Andrew NEWTON #47
Male Under 12
00:24:33.56
00:24:33.56
1
(18)
Under 12
1
Male
18
5:27 min/km
31
45
Ludi MEYER
Ludi MEYER #45
Male 20-29
00:26:33.27
00:26:33.27
3
(19)
20-29
3
00:10:57.71
Male
19
5:54 min/km
35
29
Md Hafiz JAMAL
Md Hafiz JAMAL #29
Male 20-29
00:28:19.90
00:28:19.90
4
(20)
20-29
4
00:12:44.34
Male
20
6:17 min/km
38
10
David CHEE
David CHEE #10
Male 40-49
00:29:17.98
00:29:17.98
2
(21)
40-49
2
00:09:45.02
Male
21
6:30 min/km
39
27
Michael GRIMWOOD
Michael GRIMWOOD #27
Male 70+
00:29:25.33
00:29:25.33
1
(22)
70+
1
Male
22
6:32 min/km
46
44
Gordon MCKENNA
Gordon MCKENNA #44
Male 60-69
00:30:38.63
00:30:38.63
4
(23)
60-69
4
00:09:52.17
Male
23
6:48 min/km
52
67
Jon WHITE
Jon WHITE #67
Male 40-49
00:31:43.12
00:31:43.12
3
(24)
40-49
3
00:12:10.16
Male
24
7:02 min/km
58
8
Frank CHAUVEAU
Frank CHAUVEAU #8
Male 60-69
00:32:54.02
00:32:54.02
5
(25)
60-69
5
00:12:07.57
Male
25
7:18 min/km
19
Peter DRUMMOND
Peter DRUMMOND #19
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
33
Cliff KEARNS
Cliff KEARNS #33
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
37
Aiden KROYER
Aiden KROYER #37
Male Under 12
Not started
Not started
Under 12
Male
39
Riley KROYER
Riley KROYER #39
Male 12-19
Not started
Not started
12-19
Male
41
Tom KROYER
Tom KROYER #41
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
54
Brad SLATER
Brad SLATER #54
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Page 1 of 1 (31 items)
© 2023