Mazenod College Cross Country 2018
4 May 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (866 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
30
874
Daniel ROGERSON
Daniel ROGERSON #874
Male Staff
00:21:18.48
00:21:18.48
1
(30)
Staff
1
Male
30
4:26 min/km
52
871
Jake DELANEY
Jake DELANEY #871
Male Staff
00:22:00.53
00:22:00.53
2
(52)
Staff
2
00:00:42.05
Male
52
4:35 min/km
76
877
Chris MASON
Chris MASON #877
Male Staff
00:23:01.11
00:23:01.11
3
(76)
Staff
3
00:01:42.63
Male
76
4:47 min/km
116
873
Tom VOAKES
Tom VOAKES #873
Male Staff
00:24:36.90
00:24:36.90
4
(116)
Staff
4
00:03:18.42
Male
116
5:07 min/km
192
875
Andrew WATSON
Andrew WATSON #875
Male Staff
00:27:12.09
00:27:12.09
5
(192)
Staff
5
00:05:53.61
Male
192
5:40 min/km
225
878
Glenn PABST
Glenn PABST #878
Male Staff
00:28:17.79
00:28:17.79
6
(225)
Staff
6
00:06:59.31
Male
225
5:53 min/km
400
876
John KEOGH
John KEOGH #876
Male Staff
00:36:16.41
00:36:16.41
7
(400)
Staff
7
00:14:57.93
Male
400
7:33 min/km
504
872
Bruce WAYNE
Bruce WAYNE #872
Male Staff
00:40:27.57
00:40:27.57
8
(504)
Staff
8
00:19:09.09
Male
504
8:25 min/km
19
72
Joel PEART
Joel PEART #72
Male Y07
00:20:31.26
00:20:31.26
1
(19)
Y07
1
Male
19
GAVI
4:16 min/km
54
118
Seth CLARENC
Seth CLARENC #118
Male Y07
00:22:07.50
00:22:07.50
2
(54)
Y07
2
00:01:36.24
Male
54
ALBI
4:36 min/km
56
78
Elijah SCOBLE
Elijah SCOBLE #78
Male Y07
00:22:13.58
00:22:13.58
3
(56)
Y07
3
00:01:42.32
Male
56
TEMP
4:37 min/km
57
33
Harrison BASIOLI
Harrison BASIOLI #33
Male Y07
00:22:13.79
00:22:13.79
4
(57)
Y07
4
00:01:42.53
Male
57
ALBI
4:37 min/km
61
39
Aleksandr GORDON
Aleksandr GORDON #39
Male Y07
00:22:24.30
00:22:24.30
5
(61)
Y07
5
00:01:53.04
Male
61
GRAN
4:40 min/km
75
80
Cooper SORGIOVANNI
Cooper SORGIOVANNI #80
Male Y07
00:22:58.67
00:22:58.67
6
(75)
Y07
6
00:02:27.41
Male
75
TEMP
4:47 min/km
82
17
Riley NORTH
Riley NORTH #17
Male Y07
00:23:12.28
00:23:12.28
7
(82)
Y07
7
00:02:41.02
Male
82
GAVI
4:50 min/km
94
2
Anton BROIDO
Anton BROIDO #2
Male Y07
00:23:38.89
00:23:38.89
8
(94)
Y07
8
00:03:07.63
Male
94
ALBI
4:55 min/km
109
103
Kade JAGO
Kade JAGO #103
Male Y07
00:24:22.13
00:24:22.13
9
(109)
Y07
9
00:03:50.87
Male
109
GRAN
5:04 min/km
118
134
Riley PABST
Riley PABST #134
Male Y07
00:24:42.25
00:24:42.25
10
(118)
Y07
10
00:04:10.99
Male
118
GAVI
5:08 min/km
126
79
Ben SHANAHAN
Ben SHANAHAN #79
Male Y07
00:24:47.73
00:24:47.73
11
(126)
Y07
11
00:04:16.47
Male
126
TEMP
5:09 min/km
131
123
Max FASOLO
Max FASOLO #123
Male Y07
00:24:58.51
00:24:58.51
12
(131)
Y07
12
00:04:27.25
Male
131
GRAN
5:12 min/km
133
94
Joel COOPER
Joel COOPER #94
Male Y07
00:25:02.79
00:25:02.79
13
(133)
Y07
13
00:04:31.53
Male
133
GERA
5:13 min/km
135
34
Benjamin BRAJER
Benjamin BRAJER #34
Male Y07
00:25:12.94
00:25:12.94
14
(135)
Y07
14
00:04:41.68
Male
135
ALBI
5:15 min/km
140
85
Christopher WALLACE
Christopher WALLACE #85
Male Y07
00:25:24.93
00:25:24.93
15
(140)
Y07
15
00:04:53.67
Male
140
TEMP
5:17 min/km
142
18
Michael OPECHOWSKI
Michael OPECHOWSKI #18
Male Y07
00:25:28.59
00:25:28.59
16
(142)
Y07
16
00:04:57.33
Male
142
GAVI
5:18 min/km
143
75
Declan RITCHIE
Declan RITCHIE #75
Male Y07
00:25:28.59
00:25:28.59
17
(143)
Y07
17
00:04:57.33
Male
143
CEBU
5:18 min/km
149
117
Tom BOISVERT
Tom BOISVERT #117
Male Y07
00:25:36.54
00:25:36.54
18
(149)
Y07
18
00:05:05.28
Male
149
ALBI
5:20 min/km
152
49
Andre PURCELL
Andre PURCELL #49
Male Y07
00:25:45.10
00:25:45.10
19
(152)
Y07
19
00:05:13.84
Male
152
GAVI
5:21 min/km
164
91
Zaid BUCKLAND
Zaid BUCKLAND #91
Male Y07
00:26:13.73
00:26:13.73
20
(164)
Y07
20
00:05:42.47
Male
164
ALBI
5:27 min/km
165
98
Taj EGAN
Taj EGAN #98
Male Y07
00:26:14.83
00:26:14.83
21
(165)
Y07
21
00:05:43.57
Male
165
GERA
5:28 min/km
175
114
Rylan WEBB
Rylan WEBB #114
Male Y07
00:26:43.02
00:26:43.02
22
(175)
Y07
22
00:06:11.76
Male
175
TEMP
5:33 min/km
178
83
Shaun VAN DER DRAAI
Shaun VAN DER DRAAI #83
Male Y07
00:26:45.07
00:26:45.07
23
(178)
Y07
23
00:06:13.81
Male
178
TEMP
5:34 min/km
179
70
Ben O'SHAUGHNESSY
Ben O'SHAUGHNESSY #70
Male Y07
00:26:45.07
00:26:45.07
24
(179)
Y07
24
00:06:13.81
Male
179
GAVI
5:34 min/km
182
93
Cristian CIAPONI
Cristian CIAPONI #93
Male Y07
00:26:47.70
00:26:47.70
25
(182)
Y07
25
00:06:16.44
Male
182
ALBI
5:34 min/km
186
130
Tom MURNANE
Tom MURNANE #130
Male Y07
00:26:59.70
00:26:59.70
26
(186)
Y07
26
00:06:28.44
Male
186
GAVI
5:37 min/km
201
8
Mitchel GEARING
Mitchel GEARING #8
Male Y07
00:27:21.50
00:27:21.50
27
(201)
Y07
27
00:06:50.24
Male
201
GRAN
5:41 min/km
207
64
Michael DEGASPERIS
Michael DEGASPERIS #64
Male Y07
00:27:34.79
00:27:34.79
28
(207)
Y07
28
00:07:03.53
Male
207
GERA
5:44 min/km
212
62
Jedd CONEY
Jedd CONEY #62
Male Y07
00:27:44.39
00:27:44.39
29
(212)
Y07
29
00:07:13.13
Male
212
GERA
5:46 min/km
218
4
Caleb CRITCH
Caleb CRITCH #4
Male Y07
00:28:02.50
00:28:02.50
30
(218)
Y07
30
00:07:31.24
Male
218
CEBU
5:50 min/km
219
6
William DELLA-FRANCA
William DELLA-FRANCA #6
Male Y07
00:28:02.51
00:28:02.51
31
(219)
Y07
31
00:07:31.25
Male
219
GERA
5:50 min/km
221
63
Blake DAVEY
Blake DAVEY #63
Male Y07
00:28:11.88
00:28:11.88
32
(221)
Y07
32
00:07:40.62
Male
221
GRAN
5:52 min/km
231
108
Ryan MITCHELMORE
Ryan MITCHELMORE #108
Male Y07
00:28:35.23
00:28:35.23
33
(231)
Y07
33
00:08:03.97
Male
231
GAVI
5:57 min/km
233
61
Zaccheus BRUTTI
Zaccheus BRUTTI #61
Male Y07
00:28:47.24
00:28:47.24
34
(233)
Y07
34
00:08:15.98
Male
233
ALBI
5:59 min/km
241
96
Lachlan DEVLIN
Lachlan DEVLIN #96
Male Y07
00:29:14.48
00:29:14.48
35
(241)
Y07
35
00:08:43.22
Male
241
GERA
6:05 min/km
243
3
Luke CONNAN
Luke CONNAN #3
Male Y07
00:29:17.99
00:29:17.99
36
(243)
Y07
36
00:08:46.73
Male
243
GERA
6:06 min/km
255
57
Zachary WHITE
Zachary WHITE #57
Male Y07
00:29:35.55
00:29:35.55
37
(255)
Y07
37
00:09:04.29
Male
255
CEBU
6:09 min/km
257
22
Oscar SCOBLE
Oscar SCOBLE #22
Male Y07
00:29:36.06
00:29:36.06
38
(257)
Y07
38
00:09:04.80
Male
257
TEMP
6:10 min/km
260
106
Stephen KHOSE
Stephen KHOSE #106
Male Y07
00:29:46.24
00:29:46.24
39
(260)
Y07
39
00:09:14.98
Male
260
GRAN
6:12 min/km
263
126
Jack HALL
Jack HALL #126
Male Y07
00:29:48.26
00:29:48.26
40
(263)
Y07
40
00:09:17.00
Male
263
GRAN
6:12 min/km
270
139
Aiden STRAPPS
Aiden STRAPPS #139
Male Y07
00:29:52.30
00:29:52.30
41
(270)
Y07
41
00:09:21.04
Male
270
TEMP
6:13 min/km
277
97
Joel DOONER
Joel DOONER #97
Male Y07
00:30:10.00
00:30:10.00
42
(277)
Y07
42
00:09:38.74
Male
277
GERA
6:17 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
15
16
17
18
Page 1 of 18 (866 items)