Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
509
Bede WETHERELL
Bede WETHERELL #509
Male Y06
00:15:15.99
00:15:15.99
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
WILS
1
4:14 min/km
3
340
Jonathan WADDINGHAM
Jonathan WADDINGHAM #340
Male Y06
00:15:28.28
00:15:28.28
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:12.28
Male
2
REDD
1
4:17 min/km
5
26
Luke MURRAY
Luke MURRAY #26
Male Y06
00:16:01.49
00:16:01.49
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:45.49
Male
3
GOLD
2
4:27 min/km
6
166
Fletcher BROWN
Fletcher BROWN #166
Male Y05
00:16:32.92
00:16:32.92
1
(4)
Y05
1
Male
4
KNIG
1
4:35 min/km
8
508
Liam RYDER
Liam RYDER #508
Male Y06
00:16:38.37
00:16:38.37
4
(5)
Y06
4
00:01:22.38
Male
5
WILS
3
4:37 min/km
10
24
Keagan LYNCH
Keagan LYNCH #24
Male Y06
00:17:10.25
00:17:10.25
5
(6)
Y06
5
00:01:54.25
Male
6
GOLD
4
4:46 min/km
13
317
Luka GOOD
Luka GOOD #317
Male Y04
00:17:34.21
00:17:34.21
1
(7)
Y04
1
Male
7
REDD
3
4:52 min/km
17
335
Alexander CLEMENTS
Alexander CLEMENTS #335
Male Y06
00:18:11.97
00:18:11.97
6
(8)
Y06
6
00:02:55.97
Male
8
REDD
5
5:03 min/km
18
318
James UNDERDOWN
James UNDERDOWN #318
Male Y04
00:18:38.09
00:18:38.09
2
(9)
Y04
2
00:01:03.88
Male
9
REDD
6
5:10 min/km
19
4
Miles BANCROFT
Miles BANCROFT #4
Male Y04
00:18:38.71
00:18:38.71
3
(10)
Y04
3
00:01:04.49
Male
10
GOLD
6
5:10 min/km
20
14
Riley BELL
Riley BELL #14
Male Y05
00:18:40.65
00:18:40.65
2
(11)
Y05
2
00:02:07.73
Male
11
GOLD
7
5:11 min/km
21
326
Jake RICHINGS
Jake RICHINGS #326
Male Y05
00:18:41.17
00:18:41.17
3
(12)
Y05
3
00:02:08.25
Male
12
REDD
7
5:11 min/km
23
493
Jordan JOYNSON
Jordan JOYNSON #493
Male Y05
00:18:56.89
00:18:56.89
4
(13)
Y05
4
00:02:23.97
Male
13
WILS
5
5:15 min/km
24
178
Taj BAGLEY
Taj BAGLEY #178
Male Y06
00:19:08.38
00:19:08.38
7
(14)
Y06
7
00:03:52.38
Male
14
KNIG
5
5:18 min/km
25
502
Henry COATES
Henry COATES #502
Male Y06
00:19:08.74
00:19:08.74
8
(15)
Y06
8
00:03:52.74
Male
15
WILS
6
5:19 min/km
27
183
Ben VAN NIEROP
Ben VAN NIEROP #183
Male Y06
00:19:29.88
00:19:29.88
9
(16)
Y06
9
00:04:13.88
Male
16
KNIG
7
5:24 min/km
28
23
Angus JOHNSON
Angus JOHNSON #23
Male Y06
00:19:31.50
00:19:31.50
10
(17)
Y06
10
00:04:15.50
Male
17
GOLD
8
5:25 min/km
32
503
Thomas ELLIS
Thomas ELLIS #503
Male Y06
00:20:01.72
00:20:01.72
11
(18)
Y06
11
00:04:45.73
Male
18
WILS
7
5:33 min/km
34
170
Will MCDOWALL
Will MCDOWALL #170
Male Y05
00:20:13.03
00:20:13.03
5
(19)
Y05
5
00:03:40.10
Male
19
KNIG
10
5:36 min/km
35
494
Joshua JOYNSON
Joshua JOYNSON #494
Male Y05
00:20:16.28
00:20:16.28
6
(20)
Y05
6
00:03:43.36
Male
20
WILS
8
5:37 min/km
38
22
Liam GILFUIS
Liam GILFUIS #22
Male Y06
00:20:28.49
00:20:28.49
12
(21)
Y06
12
00:05:12.49
Male
21
GOLD
10
5:41 min/km
39
510
Harry WILSON
Harry WILSON #510
Male Y06
00:20:41.48
00:20:41.48
13
(22)
Y06
13
00:05:25.48
Male
22
WILS
10
5:44 min/km
43
179
Connor DAWSON
Connor DAWSON #179
Male Y06
00:20:50.40
00:20:50.40
14
(23)
Y06
14
00:05:34.41
Male
23
KNIG
12
5:47 min/km
46
167
Jack BUTCHER
Jack BUTCHER #167
Male Y05
00:21:21.60
00:21:21.60
7
(24)
Y05
7
00:04:48.67
Male
24
KNIG
13
5:56 min/km
47
324
Carter GIACCI
Carter GIACCI #324
Male Y05
00:21:23.93
00:21:23.93
8
(25)
Y05
8
00:04:51.00
Male
25
REDD
10
5:56 min/km
48
172
Yuuta SUMITOMO
Yuuta SUMITOMO #172
Male Y05
00:21:32.17
00:21:32.17
9
(26)
Y05
9
00:04:59.25
Male
26
KNIG
14
5:58 min/km
49
337
George LEU
George LEU #337
Male Y06
00:21:39.10
00:21:39.10
15
(27)
Y06
15
00:06:23.10
Male
27
REDD
11
6:00 min/km
51
5
Hamish CLARK
Hamish CLARK #5
Male Y04
00:21:44.36
00:21:44.36
4
(28)
Y04
4
00:04:10.14
Male
28
GOLD
14
6:02 min/km
52
336
Callum HALL
Callum HALL #336
Male Y06
00:21:46.76
00:21:46.76
16
(29)
Y06
16
00:06:30.76
Male
29
REDD
12
6:02 min/km
54
27
Luke PARTRIDGE
Luke PARTRIDGE #27
Male Y06
00:21:53.10
00:21:53.10
17
(30)
Y06
17
00:06:37.10
Male
30
GOLD
16
6:04 min/km
55
6
Joshua MAJOR
Joshua MAJOR #6
Male Y04
00:22:14.00
00:22:14.00
5
(31)
Y04
5
00:04:39.78
Male
31
GOLD
17
6:10 min/km
56
339
Jed TORRISI
Jed TORRISI #339
Male Y06
00:22:22.34
00:22:22.34
18
(32)
Y06
18
00:07:06.34
Male
32
REDD
13
6:12 min/km
60
485
Louis DU PLESSIS
Louis DU PLESSIS #485
Male Y04
00:22:48.69
00:22:48.69
6
(33)
Y04
6
00:05:14.48
Male
33
WILS
13
6:20 min/km
62
180
Emerson DUNN
Emerson DUNN #180
Male Y06
00:23:38.00
00:23:38.00
19
(34)
Y06
19
00:08:22.01
Male
34
KNIG
17
6:33 min/km
63
507
Julian MOORE
Julian MOORE #507
Male Y06
00:23:57.96
00:23:57.96
20
(35)
Y06
20
00:08:41.96
Male
35
WILS
14
6:39 min/km
64
323
Jonathan BARRY
Jonathan BARRY #323
Male Y05
00:24:00.51
00:24:00.51
10
(36)
Y05
10
00:07:27.58
Male
36
REDD
16
6:40 min/km
65
28
Cooper REYNOLDS
Cooper REYNOLDS #28
Male Y06
00:24:07.49
00:24:07.49
21
(37)
Y06
21
00:08:51.50
Male
37
GOLD
18
6:42 min/km
66
315
Gavin BARRY
Gavin BARRY #315
Male Y04
00:24:12.89
00:24:12.89
7
(38)
Y04
7
00:06:38.68
Male
38
REDD
17
6:43 min/km
70
15
Rohan RAMESH
Rohan RAMESH #15
Male Y05
00:24:32.36
00:24:32.36
11
(39)
Y05
11
00:07:59.43
Male
39
GOLD
19
6:48 min/km
73
314
Anton BARRECA
Anton BARRECA #314
Male Y04
00:25:25.33
00:25:25.33
8
(40)
Y04
8
00:07:51.11
Male
40
REDD
19
7:03 min/km
74
7
Declan SANDER
Declan SANDER #7
Male Y04
00:25:30.71
00:25:30.71
9
(41)
Y04
9
00:07:56.50
Male
41
GOLD
20
7:05 min/km
78
159
Henry MCGREGOR
Henry MCGREGOR #159
Male Y04
00:25:47.22
00:25:47.22
10
(42)
Y04
10
00:08:13.01
Male
42
KNIG
20
7:09 min/km
84
182
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG
Jaden VAN LOGGERENBERG #182
Male Y06
00:27:43.58
00:27:43.58
22
(43)
Y06
22
00:12:27.58
Male
43
KNIG
22
7:42 min/km
85
495
Cohen MATTHEWS
Cohen MATTHEWS #495
Male Y05
00:28:02.53
00:28:02.53
12
(44)
Y05
12
00:11:29.61
Male
44
WILS
19
7:47 min/km
86
171
Joshua STAFFORD
Joshua STAFFORD #171
Male Y05
00:28:14.91
00:28:14.91
13
(45)
Y05
13
00:11:41.98
Male
45
KNIG
23
7:50 min/km
87
168
Connor KNIGHT
Connor KNIGHT #168
Male Y05
00:28:18.18
00:28:18.18
14
(46)
Y05
14
00:11:45.26
Male
46
KNIG
24
7:51 min/km
88
181
Joshua MARGONO
Joshua MARGONO #181
Male Y06
00:28:29.00
00:28:29.00
23
(47)
Y06
23
00:13:13.01
Male
47
KNIG
25
7:54 min/km
95
505
Caleb LANAGAN
Caleb LANAGAN #505
Male Y06
00:30:15.75
00:30:15.75
24
(48)
Y06
24
00:14:59.76
Male
48
WILS
21
8:24 min/km
96
504
Thomas HILL
Thomas HILL #504
Male Y06
00:30:30.25
00:30:30.25
25
(49)
Y06
25
00:15:14.26
Male
49
WILS
22
8:28 min/km
97
341
Matthew ZHENG
Matthew ZHENG #341
Male Y06
00:31:41.25
00:31:41.25
26
(50)
Y06
26
00:16:25.26
Male
50
REDD
25
8:48 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (60 items)