Australian Surf Life Saving Championships OWS
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (269 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
153
1
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #1
Female 30-39
00:29:36.43
00:29:36.43
7
(53)
30-39
7
00:03:36.88
Female
53
Floreat SLSC
14:48 min/km
108
2
Fiona TSCHAUT
Fiona TSCHAUT #2
Female 30-39
00:26:45.34
00:26:45.34
3
(34)
30-39
3
00:00:45.78
Female
34
Bondi Surf Bathers Life Saving Club
13:22 min/km
164
3
Sarah STOVIN-BRADFORD
Sarah STOVIN-BRADFORD #3
Female 30-39
00:30:48.09
00:30:48.09
8
(60)
30-39
8
00:04:48.54
Female
60
Coogee SLSC
15:24 min/km
96
4
Eloise STARR
Eloise STARR #4
Female 30-39
00:25:59.55
00:25:59.55
1
(30)
30-39
1
Female
30
North Bondi SLSC
12:59 min/km
193
5
Maia SIMMONDS
Maia SIMMONDS #5
Female 30-39
00:34:11.63
00:34:11.63
11
(79)
30-39
11
00:08:12.07
Female
79
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
17:05 min/km
210
6
Christina ROSE
Christina ROSE #6
Female 30-39
00:36:15.31
00:36:15.31
14
(89)
30-39
14
00:10:15.76
Female
89
18:07 min/km
147
7
Lisa O'NEILL
Lisa O'NEILL #7
Female 30-39
00:29:19.84
00:29:19.84
6
(50)
30-39
6
00:03:20.28
Female
50
14:39 min/km
181
8
Kristy MCINTYRE
Kristy MCINTYRE #8
Female 30-39
00:32:11.86
00:32:11.86
10
(71)
30-39
10
00:06:12.31
Female
71
Bondi Surf Bathers Life Saving Club
16:05 min/km
9
Holly MARINOVICH
Holly MARINOVICH #9
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
110
10
Penny MACKENZIE
Penny MACKENZIE #10
Female 30-39
00:26:46.57
00:26:46.57
4
(36)
30-39
4
00:00:47.01
Female
36
Coogee SLSC
13:23 min/km
11
Penny MACKENZIE
Penny MACKENZIE #11
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
Coogee SLSC
236
12
Jane HUMPHRIES
Jane HUMPHRIES #12
Female 30-39
00:48:38.87
00:48:38.87
16
(102)
30-39
16
00:22:39.32
Female
102
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
24:19 min/km
217
13
Robyn HARTLEY
Robyn HARTLEY #13
Female 30-39
00:37:30.23
00:37:30.23
15
(92)
30-39
15
00:11:30.68
Female
92
18:45 min/km
14
Kim FINDLAY
Kim FINDLAY #14
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
North Avoca SLSC
15
Ingrid ESPINOZA
Ingrid ESPINOZA #15
Female 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Female
205
16
Leila COOGAN
Leila COOGAN #16
Female 30-39
00:35:51.10
00:35:51.10
13
(85)
30-39
13
00:09:51.55
Female
85
17:55 min/km
167
17
Claire BROWN
Claire BROWN #17
Female 30-39
00:31:05.38
00:31:05.38
9
(61)
30-39
9
00:05:05.83
Female
61
15:32 min/km
206
18
Henrietta BROUWER
Henrietta BROUWER #18
Female Open
00:35:53.96
00:35:53.96
12
(86)
Open
12
00:15:19.08
Female
86
Bondi Bathers
17:56 min/km
130
19
Alicia ANDERSON
Alicia ANDERSON #19
Female 30-39
00:28:09.13
00:28:09.13
5
(44)
30-39
5
00:02:09.57
Female
44
North Cottesloe SLSC
14:04 min/km
197
20
Neil WILLIAMS
Neil WILLIAMS #20
Male 30-39
00:34:53.35
00:34:53.35
16
(116)
30-39
16
00:12:14.01
Male
116
17:26 min/km
21
Anton TSORVAS
Anton TSORVAS #21
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
68
22
Haydn TIERNEY
Haydn TIERNEY #22
Male 30-39
00:24:06.58
00:24:06.58
4
(49)
30-39
4
00:01:27.24
Male
49
Point Leo
12:03 min/km
140
23
Ben STANTON
Ben STANTON #23
Male 30-39
00:28:46.28
00:28:46.28
11
(92)
30-39
11
00:06:06.94
Male
92
14:23 min/km
120
24
Brenton RZEPECKI
Brenton RZEPECKI #24
Male 30-39
00:27:24.08
00:27:24.08
10
(83)
30-39
10
00:04:44.74
Male
83
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
13:42 min/km
102
25
Michael QUARTERMAINE
Michael QUARTERMAINE #25
Male 30-39
00:26:31.83
00:26:31.83
7
(70)
30-39
7
00:03:52.49
Male
70
Quinns Mindarie SLSC
13:15 min/km
142
26
John PROWSE
John PROWSE #26
Male 30-39
00:28:51.78
00:28:51.78
12
(94)
30-39
12
00:06:12.44
Male
94
North Cottesloe SLSC
14:25 min/km
29
27
Simon NOTHLING
Simon NOTHLING #27
Male 30-39
00:22:39.34
00:22:39.34
1
(25)
30-39
1
Male
25
Bondi
11:19 min/km
219
28
Colm MCCARTHY
Colm MCCARTHY #28
Male 30-39
00:37:41.43
00:37:41.43
19
(127)
30-39
19
00:15:02.09
Male
127
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
18:50 min/km
105
29
David LEWIS
David LEWIS #29
Male 30-39
00:26:37.77
00:26:37.77
8
(73)
30-39
8
00:03:58.43
Male
73
North Bondi SLSC
13:18 min/km
159
30
Brenton LAWS
Brenton LAWS #30
Male 30-39
00:30:33.84
00:30:33.84
15
(103)
30-39
15
00:07:54.50
Male
103
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
15:16 min/km
230
31
Kenny KROSS
Kenny KROSS #31
Male 30-39
00:43:19.37
00:43:19.37
20
(130)
30-39
20
00:20:40.03
Male
130
MULLALOO SLSC
21:39 min/km
218
32
Matt JACKSON
Matt JACKSON #32
Male 30-39
00:37:35.61
00:37:35.61
18
(126)
30-39
18
00:14:56.27
Male
126
North Cottesloe SLSC
18:47 min/km
148
33
Julian HERM
Julian HERM #33
Male 30-39
00:29:20.81
00:29:20.81
13
(98)
30-39
13
00:06:41.47
Male
98
14:40 min/km
34
Jol GODBOLD
Jol GODBOLD #34
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
67
35
Gareth EVANS
Gareth EVANS #35
Male 30-39
00:24:05.98
00:24:05.98
3
(48)
30-39
3
00:01:26.64
Male
48
Trigg Island SLSC
12:02 min/km
92
36
Blair CHAPMAN
Blair CHAPMAN #36
Male 30-39
00:25:51.33
00:25:51.33
5
(64)
30-39
5
00:03:11.99
Male
64
Coogee SLSC
12:55 min/km
208
37
Fraser BOOTH
Fraser BOOTH #37
Male 30-39
00:36:06.81
00:36:06.81
17
(121)
30-39
17
00:13:27.47
Male
121
18:03 min/km
139
38
Samantha WOLF
Samantha WOLF #38
Female 40-49
00:28:41.50
00:28:41.50
8
(48)
40-49
8
00:05:03.78
Female
48
Bondi Bathers
14:20 min/km
188
39
Heather WALLACE
Heather WALLACE #39
Female 40-49
00:33:44.85
00:33:44.85
14
(77)
40-49
14
00:10:07.13
Female
77
City of Perth SLSC
16:52 min/km
168
40
Sonya STEPHENSON
Sonya STEPHENSON #40
Female 40-49
00:31:08.10
00:31:08.10
10
(62)
40-49
10
00:07:30.38
Female
62
Noosa
15:34 min/km
65
41
Elisha SMITH
Elisha SMITH #41
Female 40-49
00:24:01.50
00:24:01.50
2
(19)
40-49
2
00:00:23.79
Female
19
Coogee SLSC
12:00 min/km
135
42
Kathy PARRAMORE
Kathy PARRAMORE #42
Female 40-49
00:28:24.05
00:28:24.05
7
(46)
40-49
7
00:04:46.34
Female
46
Shellharbour
14:12 min/km
203
43
Jette OKSIS
Jette OKSIS #43
Female 40-49
00:35:27.79
00:35:27.79
15
(84)
40-49
15
00:11:50.07
Female
84
Fremantle SLSC
17:43 min/km
44
Jette OKSIS
Jette OKSIS #44
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Fremantle SLSC
173
45
Justine O'CONNELL
Justine O'CONNELL #45
Female 40-49
00:31:26.86
00:31:26.86
12
(67)
40-49
12
00:07:49.15
Female
67
North Bondi SLSC
15:43 min/km
60
46
Dori MILLER
Dori MILLER #46
Female 40-49
00:23:37.71
00:23:37.71
1
(17)
40-49
1
Female
17
Bondi Surf Bathers Life Saving Club
11:48 min/km
90
47
Sharan COLLISS
Sharan COLLISS #47
Female 40-49
00:25:40.31
00:25:40.31
3
(27)
40-49
3
00:02:02.59
Female
27
City of Perth SLSC
12:50 min/km
109
48
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #48
Female 40-49
00:26:45.94
00:26:45.94
4
(35)
40-49
4
00:03:08.23
Female
35
City of Perth SLSC
13:22 min/km
49
Fiona CARROLL
Fiona CARROLL #49
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Fremantle SLSC
50
Julie CAIRNEY
Julie CAIRNEY #50
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (269 items)