SunSmart Triathlon Series - #5 Hillarys
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Top 1
Top 3
Top 5
Top 10
Male
70-74
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Robert SCOTT
02:01:59.70
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Malcolm WILCOX
01:54:50.59
2
Doug ADAMS
02:10:40.50
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Alan NICHOLLS
01:38:18.30
2
Richard BURNELL
01:41:42.96
3
Allen KENNEDY
02:04:21.74
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Darryl HARRIS
01:31:35.66
2
Barry SILVERLOCK
01:34:16.83
3
Phillip O'NEILL
02:01:50.74
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Andy JOHNS
01:32:28.82
2
Ross PEDLOW
01:33:49.41
3
Robin WILSON
01:33:51.87
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Bart HOLLEMANS
01:27:35.43
2
Arron ROBERTSON
01:28:15.80
3
Matt MCKAY
01:29:02.06
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Brad FROST
01:26:47.42
2
Paul DINNEEN
01:33:21.74
3
John WELGEMOED
01:34:52.15
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Luke CAMERON
01:24:46.66
2
Jeremy YOUNG
01:25:59.39
3
Gareth HUMPHREYS
01:27:03.14
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Matt MACPHERSON
01:27:24.21
2
Patrick APPS
01:29:20.80
3
Philipp ALBERT
01:32:04.92
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Josh ADAMS
01:30:15.46
2
Bradley SMITH
01:30:32.12
3
Tom GILES
01:33:14.41
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Aidan CLARK
01:37:26.72
2
Jack SINCLAIR
01:37:46.09
3
Francis CURRO
01:40:38.94
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Nick THOMPSON
01:21:00.17
2
Reece HARRIS
01:24:16.17
3
Adam WHITE
01:26:44.55
14-15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Joel KEEBLE
01:36:28.85
2
Thomas EMES
01:46:59.57
3
Matthew GIUMELLI
01:54:17.14
Open
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Oli STENNING
01:19:11.18
2
Simon BILLEAU
01:20:15.52
3
Jason RHINE
01:22:51.40
Mates Wave
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Mick ATCHINSON
01:47:11.43
2
Matthew DUGGAN
01:58:51.28
3
Michael SHACKLETON
02:04:10.78
Female
65-69
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jenni BERG
02:43:18.09
60-64
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Glenda KIRKBY
02:03:47.82
2
Brigitte BORELLI
02:21:59.27
3
Jenny OWEN
02:31:07.10
55-59
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Trish VICKERY
01:52:49.98
2
Jane DAVIS
01:55:10.23
3
Sandra SAUNDERS
02:20:34.52
50-54
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Pip LAUFMANN
01:49:49.73
2
Ingrid ALTENA
02:01:43.75
3
Kathy RAFFERTY
02:04:19.13
45-49
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Katherine RYAN
01:39:20.18
2
Nathalie LAURENDEAU
01:40:53.24
3
Christina RICHARDS
01:47:04.14
40-44
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Alison THOMPSON
01:37:01.47
2
Suzanne HALL
01:49:39.68
3
Henrietta FARRELL
01:52:25.91
35-39
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Christina LADYMAN
01:36:12.97
2
Tineke DENTON
01:36:20.69
3
Carrie-Anne CAIRNS
01:48:18.48
30-34
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Manue HOOPER-BUE
01:39:07.66
2
Clodagh GLYNN
01:40:12.87
3
Victoria BURROWS-BILTON
01:45:07.67
25-29
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Jennifer LYNCH
01:34:10.44
2
Rachael DODDS
01:37:08.61
3
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
01:38:40.97
20-24
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Elyse ROWE
01:42:51.81
2
Maddy RHODES
01:46:20.20
3
Elisabeth COWAN
01:52:10.24
16-19
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Caitlin RUMAC
01:44:15.89
2
Ayesha SCOTT
01:44:38.21
3
Megan STEPHENS
02:03:20.23
14-15
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Gabriella RODDY-CLARK
01:47:55.87
Paratriathlete
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kylie BLACK
02:32:26.03
Open
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Kirby DIAZ
01:30:01.00
2
Anthea STACEY
01:32:18.57
3
Rosie FARRELL
01:33:33.64
Mates Wave
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Christine GANNON
02:21:23.81
2
Anna WEATHERILL
02:30:45.32
Mixed
Team
View All
Pos
Name
Time
1
Meat & Potatoes
01:42:36.76
2
Team Tom
01:46:52.27
3
The Third Wheel
01:53:21.52