SunSmart Triathlon Series - #5 Hillarys
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
32
88
Andy JOHNS
Andy JOHNS #88
Male 50-54
01:32:28.82
01:32:28.82
1
(30)
50-54
1
Male
30
Bunbury Tri Club
2:28 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:12:34.86
12:34 min/km
30
2
25
00:01:07.92
31
2
23
00:46:28.77
36.1 km/h
69
5
57
00:00:58.53
37
1
26
00:15:29.98
3:52 min/km
23
1
21
00:15:36.15
3:57 min/km
22
1
21
00:31:18.71
3:54 min/km
24
1
23
39
81
Ross PEDLOW
Ross PEDLOW #81
Male 50-54
01:33:49.41
01:33:49.41
2
(36)
50-54
2
00:01:20.58
Male
36
Exceed Tri Club
2:30 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:13:15.40
13:15 min/km
49
5
39
00:00:59.22
8
1
6
00:43:59.57
38.2 km/h
34
1
33
00:01:00.97
49
3
35
00:16:59.35
4:14 min/km
64
3
56
00:17:20.85
4:23 min/km
75
5
64
00:34:34.23
4:19 min/km
71
3
62
40
86
Robin WILSON
Robin WILSON #86
Male 50-54
01:33:51.87
01:33:51.87
3
(37)
50-54
3
00:01:23.05
Male
37
Stadium Tri Club
2:30 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:13:07.65
13:07 min/km
40
4
32
00:01:22.93
71
5
45
00:44:38.75
37.6 km/h
42
2
39
00:01:11.58
109
4
74
00:16:41.33
4:10 min/km
54
2
48
00:16:36.79
4:12 min/km
48
2
43
00:33:30.95
4:11 min/km
53
2
48
49
441
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #441
Male 50-54
01:35:17.45
01:35:17.45
4
(44)
50-54
4
00:02:48.63
Male
44
North Coast Tri Club
2:32 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:13:03.90
13:03 min/km
38
3
30
00:01:31.54
89
8
56
00:44:40.13
37.6 km/h
43
3
40
00:00:59.53
42
2
30
00:17:36.86
4:24 min/km
89
5
75
00:17:14.11
4:21 min/km
72
4
62
00:35:02.34
4:22 min/km
83
5
70
79
91
Bruce BARRINGTON
Bruce BARRINGTON #91
Male 50-54
01:39:45.48
01:39:45.48
5
(67)
50-54
5
00:07:16.65
Male
67
Mandurah Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:15:28.41
15:28 min/km
145
14
115
00:01:17.43
55
4
34
00:45:02.66
37.3 km/h
48
4
44
00:01:20.29
133
8
91
00:17:56.26
4:29 min/km
102
6
83
00:18:26.99
4:40 min/km
126
8
101
00:36:36.67
4:34 min/km
113
8
92
85
94
Darryl WORTHINGTON
Darryl WORTHINGTON #94
Male 50-54
01:40:20.20
01:40:20.20
6
(72)
50-54
6
00:07:51.38
Male
72
Stadium Tri Club
2:40 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:12:21.57
12:21 min/km
24
1
22
00:01:44.42
122
10
80
00:49:04.41
34.2 km/h
118
12
99
00:01:19.72
129
6
87
00:17:57.29
4:29 min/km
103
7
84
00:17:40.35
4:28 min/km
93
6
78
00:35:50.06
4:28 min/km
96
6
79
86
79
Chris GIBBONS
Chris GIBBONS #79
Male 50-54
01:40:33.59
01:40:33.59
7
(73)
50-54
7
00:08:04.76
Male
73
Rockingham Tri Club
2:41 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:13:44.14
13:44 min/km
66
7
52
00:01:56.57
148
12
97
00:48:13.33
34.8 km/h
101
9
85
00:01:58.50
262
19
176
00:17:29.25
4:22 min/km
85
4
72
00:16:59.55
4:18 min/km
63
3
58
00:34:41.03
4:20 min/km
73
4
64
111
83
Dave DYSON
Dave DYSON #83
Male 50-54
01:44:13.69
01:44:13.69
8
(94)
50-54
8
00:11:44.86
Male
94
2:47 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:13:57.16
13:57 min/km
77
8
61
00:02:03.39
165
15
110
00:47:24.49
35.4 km/h
87
8
73
00:01:30.21
177
11
118
00:19:35.84
4:53 min/km
184
15
144
00:19:29.43
4:56 min/km
166
12
131
00:39:18.43
4:54 min/km
175
13
138
114
98
Ian NOKES
Ian NOKES #98
Male 50-54
01:44:31.22
01:44:31.22
9
(96)
50-54
9
00:12:02.39
Male
96
Fremantle Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:15:57.66
15:57 min/km
169
16
131
00:01:28.68
83
6
51
00:46:31.28
36.1 km/h
73
6
61
00:01:23.25
146
9
97
00:19:16.46
4:49 min/km
170
12
132
00:19:40.26
4:58 min/km
176
13
137
00:39:10.33
4:53 min/km
172
12
136
117
434
Anthony WILSON
Anthony WILSON #434
Male 50-54
01:44:55.96
01:44:55.96
10
(98)
50-54
10
00:12:27.14
Male
98
Stadium Tri Club
2:48 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:15:31.35
15:31 min/km
148
15
117
00:02:14.49
191
18
124
00:46:49.26
35.9 km/h
75
7
63
00:01:50.46
240
17
164
00:19:34.90
4:53 min/km
180
14
140
00:18:42.05
4:44 min/km
138
9
110
00:38:30.39
4:48 min/km
162
10
127
127
119
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #119
Male 50-54
01:46:33.47
01:46:33.47
11
(106)
50-54
11
00:14:04.64
Male
106
EFS
2:50 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:14:37.90
14:37 min/km
117
9
94
00:01:35.68
101
9
65
00:49:03.34
34.2 km/h
117
11
98
00:01:19.42
127
5
86
00:19:30.40
4:52 min/km
178
13
138
00:20:12.55
5:06 min/km
189
14
147
00:39:57.10
4:59 min/km
190
14
148
129
97
Robert CYBORG' LEES
Robert CYBORG' LEES #97
Male 50-54
01:46:51.47
01:46:51.47
12
(108)
50-54
12
00:14:22.64
Male
108
North Coast Tri Club
2:51 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:15:27.68
15:27 min/km
143
13
113
00:01:56.90
149
13
98
00:49:14.02
34.1 km/h
122
13
103
00:01:41.97
216
15
147
00:18:46.76
4:41 min/km
150
9
119
00:19:28.76
4:55 min/km
165
11
130
00:38:30.89
4:48 min/km
163
11
128
150
82
Ian SWAIN
Ian SWAIN #82
Male 50-54
01:49:17.97
01:49:17.97
13
(123)
50-54
13
00:16:49.15
Male
123
Team XTR Tri Club
2:55 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:16:41.47
16:41 min/km
200
18
148
00:01:56.37
145
11
95
00:50:12.74
33.5 km/h
143
15
119
00:02:04.18
275
21
186
00:18:56.07
4:44 min/km
155
10
122
00:19:14.07
4:52 min/km
154
10
123
00:38:23.19
4:47 min/km
158
9
124
166
93
Victor POPESCU
Victor POPESCU #93
Male 50-54
01:51:42.41
01:51:42.41
14
(134)
50-54
14
00:19:13.58
Male
134
2:59 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:20:08.31
20:08 min/km
299
24
203
00:02:06.10
174
16
116
00:51:45.55
32.5 km/h
166
16
136
00:01:19.75
130
7
88
00:18:10.38
4:32 min/km
117
8
96
00:17:57.68
4:32 min/km
106
7
86
00:36:22.69
4:32 min/km
108
7
88
169
89
Glen MESCH
Glen MESCH #89
Male 50-54
01:51:59.97
01:51:59.97
15
(137)
50-54
15
00:19:31.15
Male
137
Team XTR Tri Club
2:59 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:15:25.22
15:25 min/km
142
12
112
00:02:07.12
177
17
118
00:48:32.24
34.6 km/h
108
10
91
00:02:27.22
304
23
200
00:21:00.04
5:15 min/km
227
18
174
00:22:14.62
5:37 min/km
237
20
176
00:43:28.17
5:26 min/km
237
21
180
178
95
Paul MARKICH
Paul MARKICH #95
Male 50-54
01:52:22.05
01:52:22.05
16
(145)
50-54
16
00:19:53.23
Male
145
3:00 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:15:17.59
15:17 min/km
138
11
109
00:01:11.08
38
3
26
00:53:06.61
31.6 km/h
185
18
150
00:01:42.51
218
16
149
00:20:28.54
5:07 min/km
212
16
163
00:20:23.03
5:09 min/km
191
15
149
00:41:04.25
5:08 min/km
199
15
155
181
84
Robert BOYLAN
Robert BOYLAN #84
Male 50-54
01:52:36.47
01:52:36.47
17
(147)
50-54
17
00:20:07.65
Male
147
3:00 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:13:21.33
13:21 min/km
55
6
44
00:02:41.65
254
22
170
00:51:48.73
32.4 km/h
171
17
139
00:01:24.54
155
10
104
00:18:58.60
4:44 min/km
158
11
125
00:24:06.47
6:06 min/km
272
23
196
00:43:20.21
5:25 min/km
234
20
178
187
121
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #121
Male 50-54
01:53:45.60
01:53:45.60
18
(149)
50-54
18
00:21:16.78
Male
149
Bunbury Tri Club
3:02 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:16:23.41
16:23 min/km
187
17
139
00:01:30.67
87
7
55
00:49:30.43
33.9 km/h
129
14
109
00:01:40.09
207
14
141
00:22:00.20
5:30 min/km
258
23
189
00:22:26.30
5:40 min/km
245
21
181
00:44:41.00
5:35 min/km
248
22
183
224
87
David BEILKEN
David BEILKEN #87
Male 50-54
01:59:35.51
01:59:35.51
19
(169)
50-54
19
00:27:06.69
Male
169
Busselton Tri Club
3:11 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:15:16.15
15:16 min/km
137
10
108
00:02:19.87
207
19
136
00:56:38.77
29.7 km/h
244
22
186
00:02:03.25
271
20
182
00:21:53.65
5:28 min/km
255
22
187
00:21:09.38
5:21 min/km
213
17
162
00:43:17.46
5:24 min/km
232
19
176
233
99
Knut HOVEM
Knut HOVEM #99
Male 50-54
02:01:05.62
02:01:05.62
20
(176)
50-54
20
00:28:36.79
Male
176
3:14 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:17:11.47
17:11 min/km
219
20
164
00:02:37.87
246
21
164
00:56:19.03
29.8 km/h
237
21
181
00:02:07.64
283
22
192
00:21:13.99
5:18 min/km
232
21
177
00:21:20.58
5:24 min/km
216
19
165
00:42:49.60
5:21 min/km
226
18
171
239
78
Neil COWLEY
Neil COWLEY #78
Male 50-54
02:01:40.74
02:01:40.74
21
(179)
50-54
21
00:29:11.92
Male
179
3:15 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:20:00.70
20:00 min/km
295
23
201
00:03:44.92
314
24
203
00:54:40.93
30.7 km/h
216
20
170
00:01:31.22
182
13
123
00:20:39.40
5:09 min/km
215
17
164
00:20:48.68
5:16 min/km
205
16
157
00:41:42.95
5:12 min/km
208
16
160
246
85
Brett WOOD-GUSH
Brett WOOD-GUSH #85
Male 50-54
02:01:57.86
02:01:57.86
22
(183)
50-54
22
00:29:29.04
Male
183
3:15 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:18:18.30
18:18 min/km
256
21
183
00:02:01.80
160
14
108
00:57:20.75
29.3 km/h
255
24
191
00:01:30.64
180
12
121
00:21:13.31
5:18 min/km
230
20
176
00:21:20.15
5:24 min/km
215
18
164
00:42:46.37
5:20 min/km
224
17
170
269
90
Andrew KAMPHAUG
Andrew KAMPHAUG #90
Male 50-54
02:05:42.45
02:05:42.45
23
(197)
50-54
23
00:33:13.63
Male
197
3:21 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:19:51.10
19:51 min/km
290
22
197
00:02:53.23
271
23
178
00:54:23.85
30.9 km/h
206
19
165
00:03:41.08
326
24
211
00:21:07.83
5:16 min/km
229
19
175
00:23:29.27
5:56 min/km
257
22
187
00:44:53.18
5:36 min/km
252
23
186
296
80
Iain MCGIBBON
Iain MCGIBBON #80
Male 50-54
02:16:40.13
02:16:40.13
24
(207)
50-54
24
00:44:11.30
Male
207
Team XTR Tri Club
3:39 min/km
Wave 9 - White
00:16:58.17
16:58 min/km
210
19
156
00:02:26.91
226
20
152
00:57:05.89
29.4 km/h
251
23
189
00:01:57.26
258
18
174
00:28:07.53
7:01 min/km
316
24
211
00:29:48.10
7:32 min/km
317
24
210
00:58:11.89
7:16 min/km
317
24
211
92
John HALLIS
John HALLIS #92
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 9 - White
96
Colin SEAL
Colin SEAL #96
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
Wave 9 - White
433
Aaron STILES
Aaron STILES #433
Male 50-54
Query
Query
50-54
Male
Wave 9 - White
00:17:15.66
17:15 min/km
00:01:29.52
00:51:35.55
32.6 km/h
00:01:17.09
00:19:07.90
4:46 min/km
00:09:30.57
2:24 min/km
00:28:52.52
3:36 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)