SunSmart Triathlon Series - #5 Hillarys
15 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
41
407
Jennifer LYNCH
Jennifer LYNCH #407
Female 25-29
01:34:10.44
01:34:10.44
1
(4)
25-29
1
Female
4
2:31 min/km
Wave 11 - Orange
00:14:25.43
14:25 min/km
107
4
18
00:01:39.64
110
6
28
00:44:46.41
37.5 km/h
44
1
3
00:01:09.80
95
5
22
00:16:03.73
4:00 min/km
33
1
3
00:15:54.27
4:01 min/km
30
1
3
00:32:09.15
4:01 min/km
32
1
3
61
210
Rachael DODDS
Rachael DODDS #210
Female 25-29
01:37:08.61
01:37:08.61
2
(9)
25-29
2
00:02:58.16
Female
9
North Coast Tri Club
2:35 min/km
Wave 11 - Orange
00:12:43.67
12:43 min/km
32
1
5
00:01:13.33
43
1
9
00:47:23.65
35.4 km/h
86
2
13
00:00:58.57
38
1
8
00:17:11.11
4:17 min/km
72
5
10
00:17:26.52
4:24 min/km
77
5
11
00:34:49.37
4:21 min/km
79
5
12
71
202
Rebecca ARCHIBALD
Rebecca ARCHIBALD #202
Female 25-29
01:38:40.97
01:38:40.97
3
(10)
25-29
3
00:04:30.52
Female
10
Stadium Tri Club
2:38 min/km
Wave 11 - Orange
00:14:40.43
14:40 min/km
120
5
23
00:01:38.97
108
5
27
00:48:06.65
34.9 km/h
99
3
15
00:01:10.15
99
6
24
00:16:34.15
4:08 min/km
48
2
5
00:16:18.24
4:07 min/km
40
2
4
00:33:04.76
4:08 min/km
43
2
5
90
448
Poppy COLDICOTT
Poppy COLDICOTT #448
Female 25-29
01:40:40.22
01:40:40.22
4
(14)
25-29
4
00:06:29.78
Female
14
2:41 min/km
Wave 11 - Orange
00:13:44.43
13:44 min/km
67
3
14
00:01:31.28
88
3
21
00:50:04.49
33.5 km/h
138
5
21
00:01:04.40
69
3
14
00:16:45.60
4:11 min/km
57
3
6
00:17:15.27
4:22 min/km
73
4
10
00:34:15.61
4:16 min/km
63
3
7
147
204
Jana PSCHICHHOLZ
Jana PSCHICHHOLZ #204
Female 25-29
01:48:52.71
01:48:52.71
5
(25)
25-29
5
00:14:42.27
Female
25
2:54 min/km
Wave 11 - Orange
00:16:22.54
16:22 min/km
185
6
40
00:03:09.31
287
18
86
00:49:37.53
33.9 km/h
134
4
19
00:01:41.11
211
12
54
00:18:21.10
4:35 min/km
126
6
23
00:19:27.79
4:55 min/km
164
6
33
00:38:02.21
4:45 min/km
150
6
28
185
408
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #408
Female 25-29
01:53:23.59
01:53:23.59
6
(35)
25-29
6
00:19:13.14
Female
35
3:01 min/km
Wave 11 - Orange
00:17:03.41
17:03 min/km
212
9
45
00:01:32.96
90
4
22
00:50:42.82
33.1 km/h
151
6
24
00:01:15.48
119
7
28
00:20:56.90
5:14 min/km
225
9
46
00:21:37.55
5:28 min/km
223
9
49
00:42:48.91
5:21 min/km
225
9
48
207
439
Alex COGAN
Alex COGAN #439
Female 25-29
01:55:26.74
01:55:26.74
7
(40)
25-29
7
00:21:16.30
Female
40
3:05 min/km
Wave 11 - Orange
00:17:13.37
17:13 min/km
220
10
46
00:02:39.25
248
16
68
00:53:09.01
31.6 km/h
186
7
33
00:01:53.10
245
15
65
00:19:51.62
4:57 min/km
190
8
38
00:20:27.46
5:10 min/km
193
8
40
00:40:32.00
5:04 min/km
196
8
39
211
206
Michelle DEKKER
Michelle DEKKER #206
Female 25-29
01:56:06.20
01:56:06.20
8
(41)
25-29
8
00:21:55.76
Female
41
Fremantle Tri Club
3:06 min/km
Wave 11 - Orange
00:16:46.96
16:46 min/km
202
8
43
00:02:37.14
242
15
65
00:55:30.58
30.3 km/h
226
9
47
00:01:47.28
233
13
59
00:19:05.88
4:46 min/km
163
7
31
00:20:05.95
5:05 min/km
188
7
38
00:39:24.23
4:55 min/km
176
7
35
212
199
Stefanie SIMNADIS
Stefanie SIMNADIS #199
Female 25-29
01:56:18.19
01:56:18.19
9
(42)
25-29
9
00:22:07.74
Female
42
3:06 min/km
Wave 11 - Orange
00:16:39.73
16:39 min/km
196
7
41
00:02:34.89
236
14
63
01:01:35.96
27.3 km/h
291
14
78
00:01:01.49
54
2
10
00:17:03.91
4:15 min/km
68
4
8
00:17:10.36
4:20 min/km
71
3
9
00:34:26.11
4:18 min/km
68
4
8
231
198
Emma BOONE
Emma BOONE #198
Female 25-29
02:00:42.75
02:00:42.75
10
(48)
25-29
10
00:26:32.30
Female
48
Bunbury Tri Club
3:13 min/km
Wave 11 - Orange
00:17:22.93
17:22 min/km
232
12
52
00:01:27.43
80
2
19
00:56:56.77
29.5 km/h
248
11
56
00:01:34.00
194
10
47
00:21:13.56
5:18 min/km
231
10
48
00:21:57.05
5:33 min/km
232
10
51
00:43:21.61
5:25 min/km
236
10
50
234
259
Chloe ESCOTT
Chloe ESCOTT #259
Female 25-29
02:01:13.00
02:01:13.00
11
(49)
25-29
11
00:27:02.55
Female
49
North Coast Tri Club
3:14 min/km
Wave 11 - Orange
00:13:16.38
13:16 min/km
51
2
10
00:02:07.74
178
10
45
00:55:42.53
30.2 km/h
228
10
48
00:01:50.06
239
14
61
00:23:47.64
5:56 min/km
278
13
67
00:24:14.02
6:08 min/km
277
14
70
00:48:16.28
6:02 min/km
276
13
69
245
261
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE
Andrea WHATLEY-DALE #261
Female 25-29
02:01:57.75
02:01:57.75
12
(54)
25-29
12
00:27:47.31
Female
54
Exceed Tri Club
3:15 min/km
Wave 11 - Orange
00:17:15.81
17:15 min/km
224
11
49
00:02:46.80
266
17
75
00:54:25.00
30.9 km/h
207
8
39
00:01:40.61
209
11
53
00:21:23.88
5:20 min/km
236
11
52
00:24:09.37
6:06 min/km
273
12
67
00:45:49.52
5:43 min/km
263
12
60
270
196
Tessa ROBERTS
Tessa ROBERTS #196
Female 25-29
02:05:50.14
02:05:50.14
13
(63)
25-29
13
00:31:39.70
Female
63
3:21 min/km
Wave 11 - Orange
00:21:00.06
21:00 min/km
309
18
90
00:02:09.81
181
11
46
00:57:47.70
29.1 km/h
261
12
61
00:01:09.31
91
4
21
00:21:31.34
5:22 min/km
240
12
54
00:21:57.95
5:33 min/km
233
11
52
00:43:43.25
5:27 min/km
241
11
52
291
203
Mia BRANKOV
Mia BRANKOV #203
Female 25-29
02:15:55.73
02:15:55.73
14
(74)
25-29
14
00:41:45.29
Female
74
Stadium Tri Club
3:38 min/km
Wave 11 - Orange
00:18:56.84
18:56 min/km
274
14
72
00:01:56.27
144
8
37
01:02:00.39
27.1 km/h
293
15
79
00:02:18.30
295
18
84
00:24:59.40
6:14 min/km
294
15
76
00:25:28.91
6:27 min/km
288
15
77
00:50:43.91
6:20 min/km
291
15
76
292
207
Kimberley SMITH
Kimberley SMITH #207
Female 25-29
02:16:09.13
02:16:09.13
15
(75)
25-29
15
00:41:58.69
Female
75
Rockingham Tri Club
3:38 min/km
Wave 11 - Orange
00:18:49.64
18:49 min/km
270
13
70
00:02:28.98
231
13
62
01:00:32.20
27.8 km/h
284
13
76
00:02:13.94
288
17
78
00:25:23.20
6:20 min/km
297
16
77
00:26:25.75
6:41 min/km
294
16
80
00:52:04.36
6:30 min/km
299
16
80
298
201
Lauren OKELY
Lauren OKELY #201
Female 25-29
02:17:38.51
02:17:38.51
16
(79)
25-29
16
00:43:28.07
Female
79
North Coast Tri Club
3:40 min/km
Wave 11 - Orange
00:19:40.31
19:40 min/km
287
15
80
00:01:56.53
147
9
38
01:05:54.70
25.5 km/h
314
17
93
00:01:27.83
168
8
41
00:24:13.23
6:03 min/km
286
14
72
00:24:12.19
6:07 min/km
276
13
69
00:48:39.12
6:04 min/km
281
14
71
311
197
Courtney FERGUSON
Courtney FERGUSON #197
Female 25-29
02:23:45.88
02:23:45.88
17
(89)
25-29
17
00:49:35.43
Female
89
North Coast Tri Club
3:50 min/km
Wave 11 - Orange
00:20:14.01
20:14 min/km
301
17
84
00:01:54.70
142
7
35
01:02:08.12
27.0 km/h
295
16
81
00:01:59.13
264
16
72
00:27:57.40
6:59 min/km
314
17
90
00:29:15.23
7:24 min/km
314
17
90
00:57:29.91
7:11 min/km
315
17
91
320
262
Sian GUERIN
Sian GUERIN #262
Female 25-29
02:29:37.37
02:29:37.37
18
(94)
25-29
18
00:55:26.92
Female
94
Rockingham Tri Club
4:00 min/km
Wave 11 - Orange
00:19:45.44
19:45 min/km
289
16
81
00:02:18.54
199
12
55
01:06:46.49
25.2 km/h
316
18
95
00:01:27.91
169
9
42
00:28:47.66
7:11 min/km
318
18
92
00:30:16.55
7:39 min/km
318
18
92
00:59:18.98
7:24 min/km
319
18
92
263
Sarah GROVE
Sarah GROVE #263
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
260
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #260
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
200
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #200
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
00:14:36.64
14:36 min/km
00:03:15.22
01:01:05.99
27.5 km/h
01:52:17.36
14:02 min/km
208
Hayley SMITH
Hayley SMITH #208
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
209
Lauren ESSER
Lauren ESSER #209
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Wave 11 - Orange
205
Olivia MONTGOMERY
Olivia MONTGOMERY #205
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Wave 11 - Orange
258
Helena KENNY
Helena KENNY #258
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Wave 11 - Orange
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)