Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
9 Apr 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
6
383
Jay RUSSELL
Jay RUSSELL #383
Male Y09
00:11:09.78
00:11:09.78
1
(6)
Y09
1
Male
6
Loyola
1
40
3:43 min/km
8
1127
Louis PEARCE
Louis PEARCE #1127
Male Y09
00:11:27.20
00:11:27.20
2
(8)
Y09
2
00:00:17.42
Male
8
Xavier
2
39
3:49 min/km
12
443
Adam WILLIAMS
Adam WILLIAMS #443
Male Y09
00:12:00.86
00:12:00.86
3
(12)
Y09
3
00:00:51.08
Male
12
MacKillop
3
38
4:00 min/km
24
1040
Xavier GARNER
Xavier GARNER #1040
Male Y09
00:12:32.60
00:12:32.60
4
(24)
Y09
4
00:01:22.82
Male
24
Xavier
4
37
4:10 min/km
31
495
Byron NOTTLE
Byron NOTTLE #495
Male Y09
00:12:49.15
00:12:49.15
5
(30)
Y09
5
00:01:39.36
Male
30
MacKillop
8
36
4:16 min/km
34
151
Alden CAMPBELL
Alden CAMPBELL #151
Male Y09
00:12:56.40
00:12:56.40
6
(33)
Y09
6
00:01:46.62
Male
33
Chisholm
10
35
4:18 min/km
38
1044
Tomislav TOPIC
Tomislav TOPIC #1044
Male Y09
00:13:02.29
00:13:02.29
7
(37)
Y09
7
00:01:52.51
Male
37
Xavier
7
34
4:20 min/km
78
233
Ethan COLEMAN
Ethan COLEMAN #233
Male Y09
00:13:54.15
00:13:54.15
8
(73)
Y09
8
00:02:44.37
Male
73
Loyola
8
33
4:38 min/km
98
379
Ryley CARROLL
Ryley CARROLL #379
Male Y09
00:14:18.70
00:14:18.70
9
(91)
Y09
9
00:03:08.92
Male
91
Loyola
14
32
4:46 min/km
111
1180
Tyler O'BRIEN
Tyler O'BRIEN #1180
Male Y09
00:14:42.12
00:14:42.12
10
(101)
Y09
10
00:03:32.34
Male
101
Xavier
16
31
4:54 min/km
112
215
Ryan LOCKWOOD
Ryan LOCKWOOD #215
Male Y09
00:14:42.70
00:14:42.70
11
(102)
Y09
11
00:03:32.92
Male
102
Loyola
18
30
4:54 min/km
118
440
Nicholas ANSON
Nicholas ANSON #440
Male Y09
00:14:45.60
00:14:45.60
12
(108)
Y09
12
00:03:35.82
Male
108
MacKillop
32
29
4:55 min/km
131
779
Dylan RODELAS
Dylan RODELAS #779
Male Y09
00:15:05.53
00:15:05.53
13
(119)
Y09
13
00:03:55.75
Male
119
Rice
23
28
5:01 min/km
136
725
Robert DUCKMANTON
Robert DUCKMANTON #725
Male Y09
00:15:12.96
00:15:12.96
14
(123)
Y09
14
00:04:03.18
Male
123
Rice
26
27
5:04 min/km
137
840
Joseph REILLY
Joseph REILLY #840
Male Y09
00:15:14.49
00:15:14.49
15
(124)
Y09
15
00:04:04.71
Male
124
Teresa
15
26
5:04 min/km
144
471
Ryan CREWS
Ryan CREWS #471
Male Y09
00:15:19.66
00:15:19.66
16
(128)
Y09
16
00:04:09.88
Male
128
MacKillop
34
25
5:06 min/km
148
382
Samuel PAREDES
Samuel PAREDES #382
Male Y09
00:15:21.41
00:15:21.41
17
(131)
Y09
17
00:04:11.63
Male
131
Loyola
25
24
5:07 min/km
185
553
Jack JAMES
Jack JAMES #553
Male Y09
00:16:14.91
00:16:14.91
18
(156)
Y09
18
00:05:05.12
Male
156
MacKillop
39
23
5:24 min/km
190
581
Ciaran WALSH
Ciaran WALSH #581
Male Y09
00:16:24.27
00:16:24.27
19
(161)
Y09
19
00:05:14.48
Male
161
MacKillop
41
22
5:28 min/km
191
269
James EATT
James EATT #269
Male Y09
00:16:24.45
00:16:24.45
20
(162)
Y09
20
00:05:14.67
Male
162
Loyola
32
21
5:28 min/km
215
1181
Ashleigh WALL
Ashleigh WALL #1181
Male Y09
00:17:03.20
00:17:03.20
21
(179)
Y09
21
00:05:53.42
Male
179
Xavier
29
20
5:41 min/km
220
615
Thomas CALTSOUNIS
Thomas CALTSOUNIS #615
Male Y09
00:17:11.04
00:17:11.04
22
(181)
Y09
22
00:06:01.26
Male
181
Rice
41
19
5:43 min/km
225
42
Lachlan PRASAD
Lachlan PRASAD #42
Male Y09
00:17:18.16
00:17:18.16
23
(184)
Y09
23
00:06:08.37
Male
184
Chisholm
39
18
5:46 min/km
226
1042
Bailey HENN
Bailey HENN #1042
Male Y09
00:17:18.97
00:17:18.97
24
(185)
Y09
24
00:06:09.19
Male
185
Xavier
32
17
5:46 min/km
243
6
Jeremiah PETERSEN
Jeremiah PETERSEN #6
Male Y09
00:17:36.67
00:17:36.67
25
(199)
Y09
25
00:06:26.89
Male
199
Chisholm
42
16
5:52 min/km
261
552
Bryce FLYNN
Bryce FLYNN #552
Male Y09
00:18:02.89
00:18:02.89
26
(208)
Y09
26
00:06:53.11
Male
208
MacKillop
53
15
6:00 min/km
266
751
Charlie COTTER
Charlie COTTER #751
Male Y09
00:18:12.70
00:18:12.70
27
(211)
Y09
27
00:07:02.92
Male
211
Rice
46
14
6:04 min/km
273
351
Timothy PITTAWAY
Timothy PITTAWAY #351
Male Y09
00:18:27.34
00:18:27.34
28
(218)
Y09
28
00:07:17.56
Male
218
Loyola
46
13
6:09 min/km
320
579
Daniel KIM
Daniel KIM #579
Male Y09
00:19:32.45
00:19:32.45
29
(244)
Y09
29
00:08:22.67
Male
244
MacKillop
62
12
6:30 min/km
321
41
Lachlan PECK
Lachlan PECK #41
Male Y09
00:19:32.66
00:19:32.66
30
(245)
Y09
30
00:08:22.88
Male
245
Chisholm
57
11
6:30 min/km
323
325
Daniel REBEIRO
Daniel REBEIRO #325
Male Y09
00:19:33.35
00:19:33.35
31
(246)
Y09
31
00:08:23.56
Male
246
Loyola
52
10
6:31 min/km
345
974
Wade KRARUP
Wade KRARUP #974
Male Y09
00:19:45.20
00:19:45.20
32
(262)
Y09
32
00:08:35.42
Male
262
Teresa
41
9
6:35 min/km
346
893
Jack GORMAN
Jack GORMAN #893
Male Y09
00:19:45.54
00:19:45.54
33
(263)
Y09
33
00:08:35.76
Male
263
Teresa
42
8
6:35 min/km
347
496
Kai TAYLOR
Kai TAYLOR #496
Male Y09
00:19:45.87
00:19:45.87
34
(264)
Y09
34
00:08:36.08
Male
264
MacKillop
68
7
6:35 min/km
359
1010
Cody HESLOP
Cody HESLOP #1010
Male Y09
00:19:59.98
00:19:59.98
35
(269)
Y09
35
00:08:50.19
Male
269
Xavier
61
6
6:39 min/km
370
1041
Finlay GOW
Finlay GOW #1041
Male Y09
00:20:08.16
00:20:08.16
36
(276)
Y09
36
00:08:58.37
Male
276
Xavier
64
5
6:42 min/km
441
270
Ruben SALTER
Ruben SALTER #270
Male Y09
00:21:47.95
00:21:47.95
37
(307)
Y09
37
00:10:38.17
Male
307
Loyola
72
4
7:15 min/km
451
814
Alan SMITH
Alan SMITH #814
Male Y09
00:21:56.95
00:21:56.95
38
(311)
Y09
38
00:10:47.17
Male
311
Teresa
63
3
7:18 min/km
455
1178
Max BALL
Max BALL #1178
Male Y09
00:21:59.95
00:21:59.95
39
(313)
Y09
39
00:10:50.17
Male
313
Xavier
75
2
7:19 min/km
464
1095
Aidan MARTINS
Aidan MARTINS #1095
Male Y09
00:22:04.70
00:22:04.70
40
(318)
Y09
40
00:10:54.92
Male
318
Xavier
76
1
7:21 min/km
465
1152
Byron HUGHES
Byron HUGHES #1152
Male Y09
00:22:04.90
00:22:04.90
41
(319)
Y09
41
00:10:55.12
Male
319
Xavier
77
1
7:21 min/km
483
1125
Owen COUTTS-MCCORD
Owen COUTTS-MCCORD #1125
Male Y09
00:22:23.00
00:22:23.00
42
(324)
Y09
42
00:11:13.22
Male
324
Xavier
80
1
7:27 min/km
506
750
Callum BAXTER
Callum BAXTER #750
Male Y09
00:22:57.16
00:22:57.16
43
(331)
Y09
43
00:11:47.37
Male
331
Rice
89
1
7:39 min/km
507
867
Flynn O'CONNELL
Flynn O'CONNELL #867
Male Y09
00:22:58.60
00:22:58.60
44
(332)
Y09
44
00:11:48.82
Male
332
Teresa
73
1
7:39 min/km
517
412
Joseph CHORLTON
Joseph CHORLTON #412
Male Y09
00:23:07.11
00:23:07.11
45
(335)
Y09
45
00:11:57.33
Male
335
MacKillop
93
1
7:42 min/km
518
841
Caelan WILLIAMS
Caelan WILLIAMS #841
Male Y09
00:23:09.20
00:23:09.20
46
(336)
Y09
46
00:11:59.42
Male
336
Teresa
77
1
7:43 min/km
519
271
Oliver SCHICKER
Oliver SCHICKER #271
Male Y09
00:23:09.74
00:23:09.74
47
(337)
Y09
47
00:11:59.96
Male
337
Loyola
85
1
7:43 min/km
525
815
Curtis STINSON
Curtis STINSON #815
Male Y09
00:23:15.21
00:23:15.21
48
(339)
Y09
48
00:12:05.43
Male
339
Teresa
79
1
7:45 min/km
526
868
Joel RICHARDS
Joel RICHARDS #868
Male Y09
00:23:16.95
00:23:16.95
49
(340)
Y09
49
00:12:07.17
Male
340
Teresa
80
1
7:45 min/km
537
119
Matthew BOLTON
Matthew BOLTON #119
Male Y09
00:23:26.70
00:23:26.70
50
(344)
Y09
50
00:12:16.92
Male
344
Chisholm
90
1
7:48 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (95 items)