Swimming WA OWS 1718 #11 - Swim the Swan
25 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Points
Pace
1
856
Ella SHILLIDAY
Ella SHILLIDAY #856
Female Open (18-34)
00:18:03.6
00:18:03.6
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
10
14:26 min/km
5
852
Beth PRENDERGAST
Beth PRENDERGAST #852
Female Under 15
00:21:11.0
00:21:11.0
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Female
2
St Hildas SC
Western Australia
AUS
10
16:56 min/km
6
898
Claire EMERY
Claire EMERY #898
Female Under 15
00:21:21.1
00:21:21.1
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:00:10.1
Female
3
Riverton Aquanauts
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
17:04 min/km
7
843
Lily-Rose CALAUTTI
Lily-Rose CALAUTTI #843
Female Under 15
00:22:17.9
00:22:17.9
3
(4)
Under 15
3
00:01:06.9
Female
4
Riverton Aquanauts
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
17:50 min/km
8
846
Jan GRAHAM
Jan GRAHAM #846
Female Legends (35-49)
00:22:19.4
00:22:19.4
1
(5)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
0
17:51 min/km
9
857
Sarah SKELTON
Sarah SKELTON #857
Female Under 18
00:22:21.7
00:22:21.7
1
(6)
Under 18
1
Female
6
Riverton Aquanauts
Western Australia
AUS
10
17:53 min/km
10
855
Kylie SADGROVE
Kylie SADGROVE #855
Female Open (18-34)
00:22:28.8
00:22:28.8
2
(7)
Open (18-34)
2
00:04:25.2
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
17:59 min/km
14
861
Tiama TILBEE
Tiama TILBEE #861
Female Under 15
00:23:41.6
00:23:41.6
4
(8)
Under 15
4
00:02:30.6
Female
8
Riverton Aquanauts
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
18:57 min/km
16
854
Beth RANKIN
Beth RANKIN #854
Female Under 15
00:24:42.0
00:24:42.0
5
(9)
Under 15
5
00:03:31.0
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
5
19:45 min/km
20
841
Monica BROWN
Monica BROWN #841
Female Open (18-34)
00:27:17.5
00:27:17.5
3
(10)
Open (18-34)
3
00:09:13.9
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
21:50 min/km
25
845
Leretha DE BOER
Leretha DE BOER #845
Female Legends (35-49)
00:27:58.2
00:27:58.2
2
(11)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:05:38.8
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
22:22 min/km
27
844
Anneke DE BOER
Anneke DE BOER #844
Female Under 18
00:28:22.5
00:28:22.5
2
(12)
Under 18
2
00:06:00.8
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
22:42 min/km
28
860
Ieteke THERON
Ieteke THERON #860
Female Legends (35-49)
00:28:32.5
00:28:32.5
3
(13)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:06:13.1
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
22:50 min/km
31
842
Abigail BURBRIDGE
Abigail BURBRIDGE #842
Female Under 18
00:29:12.0
00:29:12.0
3
(14)
Under 18
3
00:06:50.3
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
10
23:21 min/km
32
847
Nicola HILL
Nicola HILL #847
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:29:13.7
00:29:13.7
1
(15)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
10
23:22 min/km
33
862
Jacqui WARNOCK
Jacqui WARNOCK #862
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:32:40.4
00:32:40.4
2
(16)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:03:26.7
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
8.75
26:08 min/km
35
848
Donna HOWARD
Donna HOWARD #848
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:33:03.0
00:33:03.0
3
(17)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:03:49.3
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
7.5
26:26 min/km
37
859
Joanna STODDART
Joanna STODDART #859
Female Legends (35-49)
00:37:56.8
00:37:56.8
4
(18)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:15:37.4
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
30:21 min/km
40
849
Shirley HUPPATZ
Shirley HUPPATZ #849
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:42:33.7
00:42:33.7
4
(19)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:13:20.0
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
6.25
34:02 min/km
850
Taylor LUSK
Taylor LUSK #850
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
851
Amanda MORRIS
Amanda MORRIS #851
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
858
Catriona STEVENS
Catriona STEVENS #858
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
853
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #853
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
0
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)