CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (834 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
109
1
Jack ANDERSON
Jack ANDERSON #1
Male Y07
00:18:12.86
00:18:12.86
14
(109)
Y07
14
00:02:42.43
Male
109
Kelly
17
4:26 min/km
685
2
Laith BEATTIE
Laith BEATTIE #2
Male Y07
00:39:44.80
00:39:44.80
128
(685)
Y07
128
00:24:14.37
Male
685
Kelly
113
9:41 min/km
588
3
Banjo BRINDLEY-CAHILL
Banjo BRINDLEY-CAHILL #3
Male Y07
00:32:30.22
00:32:30.22
104
(588)
Y07
104
00:16:59.80
Male
588
Kelly
102
7:55 min/km
201
4
Declan CANNINGTON
Declan CANNINGTON #4
Male Y07
00:20:57.54
00:20:57.54
32
(201)
Y07
32
00:05:27.11
Male
201
Kelly
40
5:06 min/km
91
5
Bailey COLLINSON
Bailey COLLINSON #5
Male Y07
00:17:51.76
00:17:51.76
8
(91)
Y07
8
00:02:21.34
Male
91
Kelly
12
4:21 min/km
554
6
Levi CUNNINGHAM
Levi CUNNINGHAM #6
Male Y07
00:30:34.25
00:30:34.25
98
(554)
Y07
98
00:15:03.83
Male
554
Kelly
93
7:27 min/km
205
7
James DALTON
James DALTON #7
Male Y07
00:21:00.36
00:21:00.36
33
(205)
Y07
33
00:05:29.94
Male
205
Kelly
41
5:07 min/km
187
8
Campbell FROUDE
Campbell FROUDE #8
Male Y07
00:20:34.36
00:20:34.36
27
(187)
Y07
27
00:05:03.93
Male
187
Kelly
35
5:01 min/km
9
Harrison GREEN
Harrison GREEN #9
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Kelly
17
10
Ky HEHIR
Ky HEHIR #10
Male Y07
00:15:30.42
00:15:30.42
1
(17)
Y07
1
Male
17
Kelly
3
3:46 min/km
194
11
Aiden HEROLD
Aiden HEROLD #11
Male Y07
00:20:42.86
00:20:42.86
30
(194)
Y07
30
00:05:12.43
Male
194
Kelly
37
5:03 min/km
483
12
Xavier HORSLEY
Xavier HORSLEY #12
Male Y07
00:28:35.61
00:28:35.61
86
(483)
Y07
86
00:13:05.19
Male
483
Kelly
82
6:58 min/km
497
13
Jonte LAMBERT-FLETCHER
Jonte LAMBERT-FLETCHER #13
Male Y07
00:28:48.03
00:28:48.03
89
(497)
Y07
89
00:13:17.61
Male
497
Kelly
86
7:01 min/km
438
14
Oscar LOURIE
Oscar LOURIE #14
Male Y07
00:27:24.14
00:27:24.14
82
(438)
Y07
82
00:11:53.71
Male
438
Kelly
77
6:41 min/km
176
15
Max LYNN
Max LYNN #15
Male Y07
00:20:13.78
00:20:13.78
24
(176)
Y07
24
00:04:43.36
Male
176
Kelly
31
4:56 min/km
614
16
Anton MIRCO
Anton MIRCO #16
Male Y07
00:34:51.35
00:34:51.35
107
(614)
Y07
107
00:19:20.92
Male
614
Kelly
104
8:30 min/km
104
17
Caleb MOORE
Caleb MOORE #17
Male Y07
00:18:06.37
00:18:06.37
12
(104)
Y07
12
00:02:35.94
Male
104
Kelly
15
4:24 min/km
94
18
Darcy OSBORNE
Darcy OSBORNE #18
Male Y07
00:17:53.59
00:17:53.59
9
(94)
Y07
9
00:02:23.16
Male
94
Kelly
13
4:21 min/km
694
19
Blake PRINCE
Blake PRINCE #19
Male Y07
00:39:55.37
00:39:55.37
131
(694)
Y07
131
00:24:24.95
Male
694
Kelly
117
9:44 min/km
254
20
Harrison RICCI
Harrison RICCI #20
Male Y07
00:22:05.18
00:22:05.18
42
(254)
Y07
42
00:06:34.75
Male
254
Kelly
54
5:23 min/km
21
Angus TINLEY
Angus TINLEY #21
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Kelly
535
22
Jacob WEARING
Jacob WEARING #22
Male Y07
00:30:04.12
00:30:04.12
95
(535)
Y07
95
00:14:33.69
Male
535
Kelly
89
7:20 min/km
551
23
Joaquim WEST
Joaquim WEST #23
Male Y07
00:30:25.89
00:30:25.89
97
(551)
Y07
97
00:14:55.46
Male
551
Kelly
92
7:25 min/km
541
24
Hayden WHITE
Hayden WHITE #24
Male Y07
00:30:13.31
00:30:13.31
96
(541)
Y07
96
00:14:42.88
Male
541
Kelly
90
7:22 min/km
209
25
Samuel WOOD
Samuel WOOD #25
Male Y07
00:21:07.11
00:21:07.11
34
(209)
Y07
34
00:05:36.68
Male
209
Kelly
44
5:09 min/km
196
26
Luka ADAMS
Luka ADAMS #26
Male Y07
00:20:49.36
00:20:49.36
31
(196)
Y07
31
00:05:18.93
Male
196
Morgan
41
5:04 min/km
285
27
Oakley BATTAMS
Oakley BATTAMS #27
Male Y07
00:22:41.84
00:22:41.84
46
(285)
Y07
46
00:07:11.42
Male
285
Morgan
55
5:32 min/km
154
28
Giacomo BIAGIONI
Giacomo BIAGIONI #28
Male Y07
00:19:30.86
00:19:30.86
20
(154)
Y07
20
00:04:00.43
Male
154
Morgan
33
4:45 min/km
696
29
Flynn BROOKS
Flynn BROOKS #29
Male Y07
00:40:23.76
00:40:23.76
133
(696)
Y07
133
00:24:53.33
Male
696
Morgan
116
9:51 min/km
340
30
William BUCKLAND
William BUCKLAND #30
Male Y07
00:24:08.62
00:24:08.62
58
(340)
Y07
58
00:08:38.19
Male
340
Morgan
60
5:53 min/km
429
31
Andrew CHIVERS
Andrew CHIVERS #31
Male Y07
00:26:51.59
00:26:51.59
78
(429)
Y07
78
00:11:21.16
Male
429
Morgan
73
6:33 min/km
428
32
William COTTER
William COTTER #32
Male Y07
00:26:51.36
00:26:51.36
77
(428)
Y07
77
00:11:20.94
Male
428
Morgan
72
6:33 min/km
235
33
Cameron FAIRHEAD
Cameron FAIRHEAD #33
Male Y07
00:21:25.24
00:21:25.24
38
(235)
Y07
38
00:05:54.81
Male
235
Morgan
48
5:13 min/km
671
34
Luke FARINOLA
Luke FARINOLA #34
Male Y07
00:38:15.31
00:38:15.31
125
(671)
Y07
125
00:22:44.88
Male
671
Morgan
112
9:19 min/km
622
35
Jake GODWIN
Jake GODWIN #35
Male Y07
00:35:25.50
00:35:25.50
112
(622)
Y07
112
00:19:55.07
Male
622
Morgan
108
8:38 min/km
657
36
Hamish HAYDEN
Hamish HAYDEN #36
Male Y07
00:36:41.01
00:36:41.01
119
(657)
Y07
119
00:21:10.58
Male
657
Morgan
111
8:56 min/km
615
37
Jake HISLOP
Jake HISLOP #37
Male Y07
00:34:54.56
00:34:54.56
108
(615)
Y07
108
00:19:24.14
Male
615
Morgan
107
8:30 min/km
485
38
Juhn IPAPO
Juhn IPAPO #38
Male Y07
00:28:38.43
00:28:38.43
87
(485)
Y07
87
00:13:08.00
Male
485
Morgan
85
6:59 min/km
432
39
Ronald IPAPO
Ronald IPAPO #39
Male Y07
00:26:54.06
00:26:54.06
79
(432)
Y07
79
00:11:23.63
Male
432
Morgan
75
6:33 min/km
508
40
Riley MARRAFFA
Riley MARRAFFA #40
Male Y07
00:29:08.18
00:29:08.18
91
(508)
Y07
91
00:13:37.76
Male
508
Morgan
89
7:06 min/km
269
41
Darcy MCDERMOTT
Darcy MCDERMOTT #41
Male Y07
00:22:17.83
00:22:17.83
43
(269)
Y07
43
00:06:47.41
Male
269
Morgan
51
5:26 min/km
672
42
Benjamin MCKENZIE-SUTHERLAND
Benjamin MCKENZIE-SUTHERLAND #42
Male Y07
00:38:17.12
00:38:17.12
126
(672)
Y07
126
00:22:46.70
Male
672
Morgan
113
9:20 min/km
375
43
Fergus SCHIPF-RANDELL
Fergus SCHIPF-RANDELL #43
Male Y07
00:25:08.61
00:25:08.61
66
(375)
Y07
66
00:09:38.19
Male
375
Morgan
65
6:07 min/km
384
44
Joe SHORT
Joe SHORT #44
Male Y07
00:25:18.23
00:25:18.23
69
(384)
Y07
69
00:09:47.80
Male
384
Morgan
66
6:10 min/km
74
45
Jack SULLIVAN
Jack SULLIVAN #45
Male Y07
00:17:32.83
00:17:32.83
6
(74)
Y07
6
00:02:02.40
Male
74
Morgan
17
4:16 min/km
674
46
Seth TELLING
Seth TELLING #46
Male Y07
00:38:19.88
00:38:19.88
127
(674)
Y07
127
00:22:49.45
Male
674
Morgan
114
9:20 min/km
47
David TUGWELL
David TUGWELL #47
Male Y07
Not Started
Not Started
Y07
Male
Morgan
152
48
Cai WILLIAMS
Cai WILLIAMS #48
Male Y07
00:19:30.54
00:19:30.54
19
(152)
Y07
19
00:04:00.11
Male
152
Morgan
32
4:45 min/km
618
49
Lewis ANSON
Lewis ANSON #49
Male Y07
00:35:07.17
00:35:07.17
110
(618)
Y07
110
00:19:36.75
Male
618
O'Connor
106
8:33 min/km
719
50
Luca BERTOLINI
Luca BERTOLINI #50
Male Y07
00:46:39.59
00:46:39.59
134
(719)
Y07
134
00:31:09.17
Male
719
O'Connor
122
11:22 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (834 items)