CBC Fremantle Catholic College Cross Country 2018
22 Mar 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
17
10
Ky HEHIR
Ky HEHIR #10
Male Y07
00:15:30.42
00:15:30.42
1
(17)
Y07
1
Male
17
Kelly
3
3:46 min/km
35
120
Luke STRAHAN
Luke STRAHAN #120
Male Y07
00:16:20.71
00:16:20.71
2
(35)
Y07
2
00:00:50.28
Male
35
Rice
7
3:59 min/km
48
96
Thomas STIPINOVIC
Thomas STIPINOVIC #96
Male Y07
00:16:59.00
00:16:59.00
3
(48)
Y07
3
00:01:28.57
Male
48
Patrick
6
4:08 min/km
51
130
Tyson ELWARD
Tyson ELWARD #130
Male Y07
00:17:00.84
00:17:00.84
4
(51)
Y07
4
00:01:30.42
Male
51
Samson
8
4:08 min/km
59
87
Samuel JOHNSTON
Samuel JOHNSTON #87
Male Y07
00:17:10.22
00:17:10.22
5
(59)
Y07
5
00:01:39.80
Male
59
Patrick
8
4:11 min/km
74
45
Jack SULLIVAN
Jack SULLIVAN #45
Male Y07
00:17:32.83
00:17:32.83
6
(74)
Y07
6
00:02:02.40
Male
74
Morgan
17
4:16 min/km
79
126
Adrian CAMPANA
Adrian CAMPANA #126
Male Y07
00:17:40.56
00:17:40.56
7
(79)
Y07
7
00:02:10.13
Male
79
Samson
14
4:18 min/km
91
5
Bailey COLLINSON
Bailey COLLINSON #5
Male Y07
00:17:51.76
00:17:51.76
8
(91)
Y07
8
00:02:21.34
Male
91
Kelly
12
4:21 min/km
94
18
Darcy OSBORNE
Darcy OSBORNE #18
Male Y07
00:17:53.59
00:17:53.59
9
(94)
Y07
9
00:02:23.16
Male
94
Kelly
13
4:21 min/km
97
86
Jack HENDERSON
Jack HENDERSON #86
Male Y07
00:17:56.38
00:17:56.38
10
(97)
Y07
10
00:02:25.96
Male
97
Patrick
14
4:22 min/km
102
116
Vincent ROBERTSON
Vincent ROBERTSON #116
Male Y07
00:18:03.78
00:18:03.78
11
(102)
Y07
11
00:02:33.35
Male
102
Rice
17
4:24 min/km
104
17
Caleb MOORE
Caleb MOORE #17
Male Y07
00:18:06.37
00:18:06.37
12
(104)
Y07
12
00:02:35.94
Male
104
Kelly
15
4:24 min/km
106
59
Jasper HENSON
Jasper HENSON #59
Male Y07
00:18:08.88
00:18:08.88
13
(106)
Y07
13
00:02:38.45
Male
106
O'Connor
18
4:25 min/km
109
1
Jack ANDERSON
Jack ANDERSON #1
Male Y07
00:18:12.86
00:18:12.86
14
(109)
Y07
14
00:02:42.43
Male
109
Kelly
17
4:26 min/km
129
75
Matthew BIANCUZZO
Matthew BIANCUZZO #75
Male Y07
00:18:43.49
00:18:43.49
15
(129)
Y07
15
00:03:13.06
Male
129
Patrick
16
4:34 min/km
131
99
Aaron CLARKE
Aaron CLARKE #99
Male Y07
00:18:45.11
00:18:45.11
16
(131)
Y07
16
00:03:14.68
Male
131
Rice
21
4:34 min/km
144
141
Jack PRELEVICH
Jack PRELEVICH #141
Male Y07
00:19:15.27
00:19:15.27
17
(144)
Y07
17
00:03:44.84
Male
144
Samson
25
4:41 min/km
150
105
Ettiene FOURIE
Ettiene FOURIE #105
Male Y07
00:19:23.82
00:19:23.82
18
(150)
Y07
18
00:03:53.40
Male
150
Rice
25
4:43 min/km
152
48
Cai WILLIAMS
Cai WILLIAMS #48
Male Y07
00:19:30.54
00:19:30.54
19
(152)
Y07
19
00:04:00.11
Male
152
Morgan
32
4:45 min/km
154
28
Giacomo BIAGIONI
Giacomo BIAGIONI #28
Male Y07
00:19:30.86
00:19:30.86
20
(154)
Y07
20
00:04:00.43
Male
154
Morgan
33
4:45 min/km
155
62
Oliver LINDSLEY
Oliver LINDSLEY #62
Male Y07
00:19:33.11
00:19:33.11
21
(155)
Y07
21
00:04:02.68
Male
155
O'Connor
24
4:46 min/km
156
53
Noah CATTALINI
Noah CATTALINI #53
Male Y07
00:19:34.01
00:19:34.01
22
(156)
Y07
22
00:04:03.58
Male
156
O'Connor
25
4:46 min/km
165
102
Xavier CURR
Xavier CURR #102
Male Y07
00:19:55.04
00:19:55.04
23
(165)
Y07
23
00:04:24.61
Male
165
Rice
28
4:51 min/km
176
15
Max LYNN
Max LYNN #15
Male Y07
00:20:13.78
00:20:13.78
24
(176)
Y07
24
00:04:43.36
Male
176
Kelly
31
4:56 min/km
178
110
Byron JOHNSTONE
Byron JOHNSTONE #110
Male Y07
00:20:15.18
00:20:15.18
25
(178)
Y07
25
00:04:44.75
Male
178
Rice
32
4:56 min/km
180
129
Ethan DAWSON
Ethan DAWSON #129
Male Y07
00:20:15.59
00:20:15.59
26
(180)
Y07
26
00:04:45.17
Male
180
Samson
28
4:56 min/km
187
8
Campbell FROUDE
Campbell FROUDE #8
Male Y07
00:20:34.36
00:20:34.36
27
(187)
Y07
27
00:05:03.93
Male
187
Kelly
35
5:01 min/km
190
143
Reef THOMAS
Reef THOMAS #143
Male Y07
00:20:38.02
00:20:38.02
28
(190)
Y07
28
00:05:07.59
Male
190
Samson
30
5:01 min/km
191
123
Harrison ALLISS
Harrison ALLISS #123
Male Y07
00:20:40.36
00:20:40.36
29
(191)
Y07
29
00:05:09.93
Male
191
Samson
31
5:02 min/km
194
11
Aiden HEROLD
Aiden HEROLD #11
Male Y07
00:20:42.86
00:20:42.86
30
(194)
Y07
30
00:05:12.43
Male
194
Kelly
37
5:03 min/km
196
26
Luka ADAMS
Luka ADAMS #26
Male Y07
00:20:49.36
00:20:49.36
31
(196)
Y07
31
00:05:18.93
Male
196
Morgan
41
5:04 min/km
201
4
Declan CANNINGTON
Declan CANNINGTON #4
Male Y07
00:20:57.54
00:20:57.54
32
(201)
Y07
32
00:05:27.11
Male
201
Kelly
40
5:06 min/km
205
7
James DALTON
James DALTON #7
Male Y07
00:21:00.36
00:21:00.36
33
(205)
Y07
33
00:05:29.94
Male
205
Kelly
41
5:07 min/km
209
25
Samuel WOOD
Samuel WOOD #25
Male Y07
00:21:07.11
00:21:07.11
34
(209)
Y07
34
00:05:36.68
Male
209
Kelly
44
5:09 min/km
216
109
Luke JOHNSTON
Luke JOHNSTON #109
Male Y07
00:21:14.25
00:21:14.25
35
(216)
Y07
35
00:05:43.82
Male
216
Rice
33
5:10 min/km
219
100
Ethan CRIFO
Ethan CRIFO #100
Male Y07
00:21:15.61
00:21:15.61
36
(219)
Y07
36
00:05:45.18
Male
219
Rice
34
5:11 min/km
234
144
Ethan WALTERS
Ethan WALTERS #144
Male Y07
00:21:24.02
00:21:24.02
37
(234)
Y07
37
00:05:53.60
Male
234
Samson
36
5:13 min/km
235
33
Cameron FAIRHEAD
Cameron FAIRHEAD #33
Male Y07
00:21:25.24
00:21:25.24
38
(235)
Y07
38
00:05:54.81
Male
235
Morgan
48
5:13 min/km
239
107
Aidan HARVEY
Aidan HARVEY #107
Male Y07
00:21:34.61
00:21:34.61
39
(239)
Y07
39
00:06:04.18
Male
239
Rice
37
5:15 min/km
243
121
Henry TURNER
Henry TURNER #121
Male Y07
00:21:45.86
00:21:45.86
40
(243)
Y07
40
00:06:15.43
Male
243
Rice
39
5:18 min/km
252
74
Benjamin BATES
Benjamin BATES #74
Male Y07
00:22:03.54
00:22:03.54
41
(252)
Y07
41
00:06:33.12
Male
252
Patrick
29
5:22 min/km
254
20
Harrison RICCI
Harrison RICCI #20
Male Y07
00:22:05.18
00:22:05.18
42
(254)
Y07
42
00:06:34.75
Male
254
Kelly
54
5:23 min/km
269
41
Darcy MCDERMOTT
Darcy MCDERMOTT #41
Male Y07
00:22:17.83
00:22:17.83
43
(269)
Y07
43
00:06:47.41
Male
269
Morgan
51
5:26 min/km
273
98
Angus WAUHOP
Angus WAUHOP #98
Male Y07
00:22:20.48
00:22:20.48
44
(273)
Y07
44
00:06:50.05
Male
273
Patrick
36
5:26 min/km
277
61
Dakota LAMERS
Dakota LAMERS #61
Male Y07
00:22:29.11
00:22:29.11
45
(277)
Y07
45
00:06:58.69
Male
277
O'Connor
46
5:29 min/km
285
27
Oakley BATTAMS
Oakley BATTAMS #27
Male Y07
00:22:41.84
00:22:41.84
46
(285)
Y07
46
00:07:11.42
Male
285
Morgan
55
5:32 min/km
292
140
David OXFORD
David OXFORD #140
Male Y07
00:22:58.94
00:22:58.94
47
(292)
Y07
47
00:07:28.51
Male
292
Samson
45
5:36 min/km
295
95
Tate SIMONS
Tate SIMONS #95
Male Y07
00:23:07.06
00:23:07.06
48
(295)
Y07
48
00:07:36.64
Male
295
Patrick
41
5:38 min/km
304
145
Tyler WOHLSEIN
Tyler WOHLSEIN #145
Male Y07
00:23:19.72
00:23:19.72
49
(304)
Y07
49
00:07:49.29
Male
304
Samson
47
5:41 min/km
305
104
Tyler FIRTH
Tyler FIRTH #104
Male Y07
00:23:21.13
00:23:21.13
50
(305)
Y07
50
00:07:50.70
Male
305
Rice
48
5:41 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (146 items)