SufferFest Bunbury Triathlon
10 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Half ironfest
OlyFest
SprintFest
DuathlonFest
AquaBike
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
C/Pos
T1
C/Pos
Bike 18km
Pace
C/Pos
Bike 36km
Pace
C/Pos
Bike 54km
Pace
C/Pos
Bike 72km
Pace
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
C/Pos
T2
C/Pos
Run Lap1
Pace
C/Pos
Run Lap2
Pace
C/Pos
Run Lap3
Pace
C/Pos
Run Lap4
Pace
C/Pos
Run
Pace
C/Pos
2
245
Brett JOHNSON
Brett JOHNSON #245
Male 30-39
04:01:48.70
04:01:48.70
1
(2)
30-39
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
2:08 min/km
Wave 1
00:31:26.03
16:32 min/km
2
00:00:43.40
2
00:26:07.83
41.3 km/h
2
00:25:51.63
41.8 km/h
2
00:25:46.00
9.8 km/h
2
00:25:58.80
41.6 km/h
1
02:10:09.53
41.5 km/h
1
00:00:58.19
4
00:18:49.46
3:45 min/km
1
00:19:12.99
3:50 min/km
1
00:19:46.17
3:57 min/km
1
00:20:29.75
4:05 min/km
1
01:18:31.54
3:43 min/km
1
3
258
Peter ANDREWS
Peter ANDREWS #258
Male 30-39
04:07:24.64
04:07:24.64
2
(3)
30-39
2
00:05:35.94
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
2:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:26:09.79
13:46 min/km
1
00:00:42.55
1
00:25:58.01
41.6 km/h
1
00:25:38.54
42.1 km/h
1
00:25:40.48
10.4 km/h
1
00:26:31.34
40.7 km/h
2
02:10:35.74
41.3 km/h
2
00:00:46.17
2
00:21:11.48
4:14 min/km
2
00:21:22.38
4:16 min/km
2
00:22:43.35
4:32 min/km
3
00:23:44.35
4:44 min/km
4
01:29:10.37
4:13 min/km
3
7
286
Brendon CLARK
Brendon CLARK #286
Male 30-39
04:31:24.51
04:31:24.51
3
(6)
30-39
3
00:29:35.81
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
2:23 min/km
Wave 1
00:35:23.98
18:37 min/km
5
00:00:59.51
3
00:27:58.99
38.6 km/h
3
00:27:36.41
39.1 km/h
3
00:28:06.18
9.0 km/h
3
00:28:12.89
38.3 km/h
3
02:20:36.35
38.4 km/h
3
00:01:27.55
6
00:22:59.92
4:35 min/km
4
00:23:28.11
4:41 min/km
4
00:23:26.66
4:41 min/km
4
00:22:55.94
4:35 min/km
3
01:32:57.10
4:24 min/km
4
8
224
Mark HUNTER
Mark HUNTER #224
Male 30-39
04:32:47.57
04:32:47.57
4
(7)
30-39
4
00:30:58.87
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
2:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:35:31.30
18:41 min/km
6
00:01:17.62
4
00:29:19.10
36.8 km/h
4
00:29:15.13
36.9 km/h
4
00:29:40.46
8.6 km/h
5
00:29:39.57
36.4 km/h
4
02:28:13.78
36.4 km/h
4
00:00:44.29
1
00:21:58.04
4:23 min/km
3
00:21:52.00
4:22 min/km
3
00:21:25.59
4:17 min/km
2
00:21:37.12
4:19 min/km
2
01:27:00.56
4:07 min/km
2
16
273
Shane MATTHEWS
Shane MATTHEWS #273
Male 30-39
04:46:53.38
04:46:53.38
5
(15)
30-39
5
00:45:04.68
Male
15
Perth Hills Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:32 min/km
Wave 2
00:34:48.80
18:19 min/km
4
00:02:15.13
7
00:29:54.67
36.1 km/h
5
00:29:50.80
36.2 km/h
5
00:29:24.49
8.6 km/h
4
00:30:33.23
35.3 km/h
5
02:30:33.92
35.9 km/h
5
00:00:48.62
3
00:24:29.51
4:53 min/km
6
00:23:55.12
4:47 min/km
5
00:24:27.23
4:53 min/km
5
00:25:24.70
5:04 min/km
6
01:38:26.89
4:39 min/km
5
28
233
Kristin TRAPPITT
Kristin TRAPPITT #233
Male 30-39
05:03:20.46
05:03:20.46
6
(24)
30-39
6
01:01:31.76
Male
24
Perth Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:40 min/km
Wave 2
00:39:35.52
20:50 min/km
8
00:02:15.15
8
00:31:46.65
34.0 km/h
7
00:31:47.70
34.0 km/h
8
00:31:59.94
7.9 km/h
7
00:31:30.27
34.3 km/h
6
02:38:45.15
34.0 km/h
6
00:01:49.24
8
00:23:38.59
4:43 min/km
5
00:27:55.82
5:35 min/km
6
00:25:01.47
5:00 min/km
6
00:24:12.08
4:50 min/km
5
01:40:55.38
4:46 min/km
6
40
243
Russell SMITH
Russell SMITH #243
Male 30-39
05:21:21.99
05:21:21.99
7
(34)
30-39
7
01:19:33.29
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
2:50 min/km
Wave 2
00:38:52.48
20:27 min/km
7
00:01:44.21
5
00:32:09.18
33.6 km/h
8
00:31:12.34
34.6 km/h
7
00:31:42.99
8.0 km/h
6
00:32:17.80
33.4 km/h
7
02:41:13.91
33.5 km/h
7
00:02:11.00
9
00:27:31.37
5:30 min/km
7
00:29:31.01
5:54 min/km
7
00:30:08.07
6:01 min/km
7
00:29:59.96
5:59 min/km
7
01:57:20.37
5:33 min/km
7
51
246
Christian SAILER
Christian SAILER #246
Male 30-39
05:43:45.00
05:43:45.00
8
(42)
30-39
8
01:41:56.30
Male
42
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:02 min/km
Wave 2
00:33:57.55
17:52 min/km
3
00:01:49.07
6
00:31:08.11
34.7 km/h
6
00:30:56.02
34.9 km/h
6
00:32:11.70
8.3 km/h
8
00:33:42.97
32.0 km/h
9
02:42:20.68
33.3 km/h
8
00:01:31.35
7
00:30:25.10
6:05 min/km
8
00:40:56.47
8:11 min/km
9
00:36:53.63
7:22 min/km
8
00:35:39.86
7:07 min/km
8
02:24:06.34
6:49 min/km
8
56
254
Bradley ADAMS
Bradley ADAMS #254
Male 30-39
06:14:34.27
06:14:34.27
9
(45)
30-39
9
02:12:45.57
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
3:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:45:07.32
23:44 min/km
9
00:02:45.89
9
00:32:25.31
33.3 km/h
9
00:32:59.51
32.7 km/h
9
00:32:42.18
7.4 km/h
9
00:33:12.52
32.5 km/h
8
02:46:05.15
32.5 km/h
9
00:01:25.17
5
00:36:09.67
7:13 min/km
10
00:39:10.64
7:50 min/km
8
00:39:27.08
7:53 min/km
9
00:44:08.19
8:49 min/km
10
02:39:10.72
7:32 min/km
9
61
227
Daniel DE MALMANCHE
Daniel DE MALMANCHE #227
Male 30-39
06:39:30.50
06:39:30.50
10
(50)
30-39
10
02:37:41.80
Male
50
Western Australia
AUS
3:31 min/km
Wave 2
00:47:52.30
25:11 min/km
10
00:04:34.35
10
00:33:42.50
32.0 km/h
10
00:34:05.24
31.7 km/h
10
00:34:12.04
7.0 km/h
10
00:36:09.87
29.9 km/h
10
02:55:53.16
30.7 km/h
10
00:03:27.45
10
00:35:36.02
7:07 min/km
9
00:42:42.03
8:32 min/km
10
00:45:59.44
9:11 min/km
10
00:43:14.91
8:38 min/km
9
02:47:43.22
7:56 min/km
10
248
Peter JOHNSON
Peter JOHNSON #248
Male 30-39
DNF
DNF
30-39
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
00:36:07.46
19:00 min/km
00:02:08.22
00:31:47.71
34.0 km/h
00:31:01.22
34.8 km/h
00:30:02.08
8.2 km/h
00:30:41.52
35.2 km/h
02:34:18.00
35.0 km/h
00:02:29.02
00:27:22.91
5:28 min/km
00:29:35.33
5:55 min/km
01:15:55.51
3:35 min/km
226
Derek OWERS
Derek OWERS #226
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
299
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #299
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Staduim Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
263
James WEIR
James WEIR #263
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
© 2023