Swanny Ocean Classic
3 Feb 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2km
SUP 2km
Malibu 2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (981 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Est Time
Pace
Wave
8
337
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #337
Female 30-39
00:25:56
00:25:56
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
00:22:00
13:05 min/km
Wave 1
9
1043
Jemma FORD
Jemma FORD #1043
Female 18-29
00:26:20
00:26:20
1
(2)
18-29
1
Female
2
00:42:00
13:17 min/km
Wave 3
13
196
Sacha DOWNING
Sacha DOWNING #196
Female 18-29
00:26:58
00:26:58
2
(3)
18-29
2
00:00:37
Female
3
00:23:00
13:37 min/km
Wave 1
36
529
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #529
Female 40-49
00:30:39
00:30:39
1
(4)
40-49
1
Female
4
00:28:23
15:28 min/km
Wave 1
40
320
Emily SIERAKOWSKI
Emily SIERAKOWSKI #320
Female 30-39
00:30:59
00:30:59
2
(5)
30-39
2
00:05:02
Female
5
00:30:00
15:38 min/km
Wave 1
50
813
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #813
Female 50-59
00:31:35
00:31:35
1
(6)
50-59
1
Female
6
00:35:00
15:57 min/km
Wave 1
51
828
Tracey SHAW
Tracey SHAW #828
Female 50-59
00:31:38
00:31:38
2
(7)
50-59
2
00:00:03
Female
7
00:30:00
15:58 min/km
Wave 1
55
120
Alana DENNIS
Alana DENNIS #120
Female 18-29
00:31:54
00:31:54
3
(8)
18-29
3
00:05:34
Female
8
00:30:00
16:06 min/km
Wave 1
57
78
Cassia BOGLIO
Cassia BOGLIO #78
Female Under 18
00:31:58
00:31:58
1
(9)
Under 18
1
Female
9
00:27:00
16:08 min/km
Wave 1
61
818
Paula REDBOND
Paula REDBOND #818
Female 50-59
00:32:02
00:32:02
3
(10)
50-59
3
00:00:27
Female
10
00:28:15
16:10 min/km
Wave 1
67
552
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #552
Female 40-49
00:32:09
00:32:09
2
(11)
40-49
2
00:01:30
Female
11
00:29:00
16:14 min/km
Wave 1
74
598
Lucy GIBSON
Lucy GIBSON #598
Female 40-49
00:32:26
00:32:26
3
(12)
40-49
3
00:01:47
Female
12
00:27:00
16:22 min/km
Wave 1
75
775
Brigid TAIT
Brigid TAIT #775
Female 50-59
00:32:28
00:32:28
4
(13)
50-59
4
00:00:53
Female
13
00:30:00
16:23 min/km
Wave 1
76
794
Jodi SMITH
Jodi SMITH #794
Female 50-59
00:32:28
00:32:28
5
(14)
50-59
5
00:00:53
Female
14
00:29:30
16:23 min/km
Wave 1
80
814
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #814
Female 50-59
00:32:37
00:32:37
6
(15)
50-59
6
00:01:02
Female
15
00:30:00
16:28 min/km
Wave 1
85
291
Alana HARPER
Alana HARPER #291
Female 30-39
00:32:50
00:32:50
3
(16)
30-39
3
00:06:53
Female
16
00:32:00
16:34 min/km
Wave 1
87
567
Jemma DAY
Jemma DAY #567
Female 40-49
00:32:52
00:32:52
4
(17)
40-49
4
00:02:12
Female
17
00:25:00
16:35 min/km
Wave 1
88
80
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #80
Female Under 18
00:32:53
00:32:53
2
(18)
Under 18
2
00:00:55
Female
18
00:25:00
16:36 min/km
Wave 1
94
174
Katie SMITH
Katie SMITH #174
Female 18-29
00:33:00
00:33:00
4
(19)
18-29
4
00:06:40
Female
19
00:30:00
16:40 min/km
Wave 1
104
368
Lauren BAILEY
Lauren BAILEY #368
Female 30-39
00:33:29
00:33:29
4
(20)
30-39
4
00:07:32
Female
20
00:35:00
16:54 min/km
Wave 1
105
384
Rachel DUCZYNSKI
Rachel DUCZYNSKI #384
Female 30-39
00:33:36
00:33:36
5
(21)
30-39
5
00:07:40
Female
21
00:24:00
16:58 min/km
Wave 1
107
551
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #551
Female 40-49
00:33:46
00:33:46
5
(22)
40-49
5
00:03:07
Female
22
00:26:00
17:03 min/km
Wave 1
108
292
Alicia ANDERSON
Alicia ANDERSON #292
Female 30-39
00:33:50
00:33:50
6
(23)
30-39
6
00:07:54
Female
23
00:26:56
17:05 min/km
Wave 1
111
171
Kathleen HAMMOND
Kathleen HAMMOND #171
Female 18-29
00:33:58
00:33:58
5
(24)
18-29
5
00:07:38
Female
24
00:35:00
17:09 min/km
Wave 1
117
941
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #941
Female 60-69
00:34:11
00:34:11
1
(25)
60-69
1
Female
25
00:30:00
17:15 min/km
Wave 1
124
145
Emily ROSE
Emily ROSE #145
Female 18-29
00:34:31
00:34:31
6
(26)
18-29
6
00:08:11
Female
26
00:35:00
17:25 min/km
Wave 1
125
354
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #354
Female 30-39
00:34:32
00:34:32
7
(27)
30-39
7
00:08:35
Female
27
00:31:00
17:26 min/km
Wave 1
130
75
Alexandra HACKETT
Alexandra HACKETT #75
Female Under 18
00:34:40
00:34:40
3
(28)
Under 18
3
00:02:42
Female
28
00:40:00
17:30 min/km
Wave 2
139
85
Georgia SIMICH
Georgia SIMICH #85
Female Under 18
00:35:03
00:35:03
4
(29)
Under 18
4
00:03:05
Female
29
00:25:00
17:42 min/km
Wave 1
143
369
Lisa O'NEILL
Lisa O'NEILL #369
Female 30-39
00:35:13
00:35:13
8
(30)
30-39
8
00:09:17
Female
30
00:30:00
17:47 min/km
Wave 1
144
84
Geogia MASLEN
Geogia MASLEN #84
Female Under 18
00:35:14
00:35:14
5
(31)
Under 18
5
00:03:16
Female
31
00:30:00
17:47 min/km
Wave 1
145
389
Shannan SHELDRICK
Shannan SHELDRICK #389
Female 30-39
00:35:15
00:35:15
9
(32)
30-39
9
00:09:18
Female
32
00:28:00
17:48 min/km
Wave 1
149
593
Lisa IANNELLO
Lisa IANNELLO #593
Female 40-49
00:35:27
00:35:27
6
(33)
40-49
6
00:04:48
Female
33
00:34:00
17:54 min/km
Wave 1
153
351
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #351
Female 30-39
00:35:45
00:35:45
10
(34)
30-39
10
00:09:49
Female
34
00:35:00
18:03 min/km
Wave 1
157
602
Meisha STIRLING
Meisha STIRLING #602
Female 40-49
00:35:57
00:35:57
7
(35)
40-49
7
00:05:18
Female
35
00:30:00
18:09 min/km
Wave 1
161
177
Kiah WILLIAMS
Kiah WILLIAMS #177
Female 18-29
00:36:02
00:36:02
7
(36)
18-29
7
00:09:42
Female
36
00:35:00
18:11 min/km
Wave 1
165
588
Kirstin BEEDIE
Kirstin BEEDIE #588
Female 40-49
00:36:07
00:36:07
8
(37)
40-49
8
00:05:28
Female
37
00:32:00
18:14 min/km
Wave 1
167
956
Sharon KILVINGTON
Sharon KILVINGTON #956
Female 60-69
00:36:10
00:36:10
2
(38)
60-69
2
00:01:58
Female
38
00:30:00
18:15 min/km
Wave 1
175
293
Amy PROSSER
Amy PROSSER #293
Female 30-39
00:36:26
00:36:26
11
(39)
30-39
11
00:10:30
Female
39
00:32:00
18:24 min/km
Wave 1
177
581
Karen HEAGNEY
Karen HEAGNEY #581
Female 40-49
00:36:30
00:36:30
9
(40)
40-49
9
00:05:50
Female
40
00:31:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 1
178
580
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #580
Female 40-49
00:36:33
00:36:33
10
(41)
40-49
10
00:05:54
Female
41
00:35:00
18:27 min/km
Wave 1
179
599
Lynda GREEN
Lynda GREEN #599
Female 40-49
00:36:35
00:36:35
11
(42)
40-49
11
00:05:56
Female
42
00:35:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 1
180
207
Susnnah WILSON
Susnnah WILSON #207
Female 18-29
00:36:36
00:36:36
8
(43)
18-29
8
00:10:16
Female
43
00:28:00
18:29 min/km
Wave 1
184
608
Michelle NEWSOME
Michelle NEWSOME #608
Female 40-49
00:36:42
00:36:42
12
(44)
40-49
12
00:06:03
Female
44
00:20:00
18:32 min/km
Wave 1
185
81
Dolce WALKER
Dolce WALKER #81
Female Under 18
00:36:45
00:36:45
6
(45)
Under 18
6
00:04:47
Female
45
00:33:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 1
186
393
Simone LUKER
Simone LUKER #393
Female 30-39
00:36:45
00:36:45
12
(46)
30-39
12
00:10:49
Female
46
00:30:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 1
187
348
Kate HUTCHINSON
Kate HUTCHINSON #348
Female 30-39
00:36:46
00:36:46
13
(47)
30-39
13
00:10:49
Female
47
01:00:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 3
190
622
Sally HOLLIS
Sally HOLLIS #622
Female 40-49
00:36:48
00:36:48
13
(48)
40-49
13
00:06:09
Female
48
00:35:00
18:35 min/km
Wave 1
192
165
Jordan RIDDELL
Jordan RIDDELL #165
Female 18-29
00:36:53
00:36:53
9
(49)
18-29
9
00:10:32
Female
49
00:40:00
18:37 min/km
Wave 2
195
76
Beth PRENDERGAST
Beth PRENDERGAST #76
Female Under 18
00:36:54
00:36:54
7
(50)
Under 18
7
00:04:56
Female
50
00:32:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 1 of 20 (981 items)
© 2023