Swimming WA OWS 1718 #6 - Harvey Dam
13 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
1
743
Oliver BREHAUT
Oliver BREHAUT #743
Male Under 15
00:18:59
00:18:59
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
15:11 min/km
2
586
Mark DROPULICH
Mark DROPULICH #586
Male Under 15
00:19:28
00:19:28
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:28
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
15:34 min/km
3
841
Caden BRNETT
Caden BRNETT #841
Male Under 15
00:20:32
00:20:32
3
(3)
Under 15
3
00:01:32
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
16:25 min/km
6
580
Finn CAPPELLETTI
Finn CAPPELLETTI #580
Male Under 15
00:22:01
00:22:01
4
(4)
Under 15
4
00:03:01
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
17:36 min/km
7
610
Mitchell WISE
Mitchell WISE #610
Male Under 18
00:22:15
00:22:15
1
(5)
Under 18
1
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
17:48 min/km
8
601
Oliver RICHMOND
Oliver RICHMOND #601
Male Under 15
00:22:17
00:22:17
5
(6)
Under 15
5
00:03:18
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
17:49 min/km
11
844
John MORONEY
John MORONEY #844
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:38
00:22:38
1
(7)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
18:06 min/km
13
584
James CURREY
James CURREY #584
Male Under 15
00:22:40
00:22:40
6
(8)
Under 15
6
00:03:40
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
18:08 min/km
14
593
Oliver MILES
Oliver MILES #593
Male Under 18
00:22:41
00:22:41
2
(9)
Under 18
2
00:00:26
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
18:08 min/km
15
599
Ash RICHES
Ash RICHES #599
Male Under 15
00:22:41
00:22:41
7
(10)
Under 15
7
00:03:42
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
18:08 min/km
17
594
Jared MORO
Jared MORO #594
Male Under 15
00:22:46
00:22:46
8
(11)
Under 15
8
00:03:47
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
18:12 min/km
18
606
Jouke VAN WAAS
Jouke VAN WAAS #606
Male Under 15
00:22:52
00:22:52
9
(12)
Under 15
9
00:03:52
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
18:17 min/km
19
689
Shannon WRIGHT
Shannon WRIGHT #689
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:57
00:22:57
2
(13)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:18
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
18:21 min/km
21
585
Mackenzie DIGGINS
Mackenzie DIGGINS #585
Male Under 18
00:23:11
00:23:11
3
(14)
Under 18
3
00:00:56
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
18:32 min/km
23
579
Robert BOYLAN
Robert BOYLAN #579
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:23:42
00:23:42
1
(15)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
18:57 min/km
26
589
Noah HORROBIN
Noah HORROBIN #589
Male Under 15
00:24:23
00:24:23
10
(16)
Under 15
10
00:05:24
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
19:30 min/km
27
598
Tom RANKIN
Tom RANKIN #598
Male Under 15
00:24:27
00:24:27
11
(17)
Under 15
11
00:05:27
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
19:33 min/km
29
609
Neville WHITE
Neville WHITE #609
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:25:09
00:25:09
2
(18)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:01:26
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
20:07 min/km
31
597
Russell PRICE
Russell PRICE #597
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:28
00:25:28
3
(19)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:02:49
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
20:22 min/km
34
847
Stephen CUMMINS
Stephen CUMMINS #847
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:52
00:25:52
4
(20)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:03:14
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
20:41 min/km
35
582
Adam COUSINS
Adam COUSINS #582
Male Open (18-34)
00:25:58
00:25:58
1
(21)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
20:46 min/km
36
865
Phil MCCLEMENTS
Phil MCCLEMENTS #865
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:26:26
00:26:26
3
(22)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:02:43
Male
22
21:08 min/km
39
600
Matt RICHMOND
Matt RICHMOND #600
Male Legends (35-49)
00:26:59
00:26:59
5
(23)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:04:20
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
21:35 min/km
40
604
Tony SNELLING
Tony SNELLING #604
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:07
00:27:07
4
(24)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:03:25
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
21:41 min/km
43
590
Milan KLAUZ
Milan KLAUZ #590
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:14
00:27:14
5
(25)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:03:32
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
21:47 min/km
44
595
Christopher NENER
Christopher NENER #595
Male Open (18-34)
00:27:45
00:27:45
2
(26)
Open (18-34)
2
00:01:46
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
22:12 min/km
45
587
Martin GADD
Martin GADD #587
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:27:46
00:27:46
6
(27)
Super Legends (50+)
6
00:04:03
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
22:12 min/km
46
583
Kieran CULLINANE
Kieran CULLINANE #583
Male Under 15
00:27:53
00:27:53
12
(28)
Under 15
12
00:08:53
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
22:18 min/km
51
605
Derrick SUFREDO
Derrick SUFREDO #605
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:28:36
00:28:36
7
(29)
Super Legends (50+)
7
00:04:54
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
22:52 min/km
54
608
Stuart WESTON
Stuart WESTON #608
Male Legends (35-49)
00:29:46
00:29:46
6
(30)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:07:08
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
23:48 min/km
58
607
Scott WEST
Scott WEST #607
Male Under 15
00:30:34
00:30:34
13
(31)
Under 15
13
00:11:34
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
24:27 min/km
60
603
Oliver RITCHIE
Oliver RITCHIE #603
Male Under 15
00:30:34
00:30:34
14
(32)
Under 15
14
00:11:35
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
24:27 min/km
61
581
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #581
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:30:57
00:30:57
8
(33)
Super Legends (50+)
8
00:07:14
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
24:45 min/km
65
592
James MACLAREN
James MACLAREN #592
Male Open (18-34)
00:31:22
00:31:22
3
(34)
Open (18-34)
3
00:05:24
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
25:05 min/km
67
578
James BERRY
James BERRY #578
Male Legends (35-49)
00:32:11
00:32:11
7
(35)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:09:32
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
25:44 min/km
68
591
Ethan LAURO
Ethan LAURO #591
Male Under 15
00:33:47
00:33:47
15
(36)
Under 15
15
00:14:47
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
27:01 min/km
69
588
Finlay HAYES
Finlay HAYES #588
Male Under 15
00:34:17
00:34:17
16
(37)
Under 15
16
00:15:18
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
27:25 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (37 items)
© 2023