SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
17 Dec 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (693 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 2.5km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 4.95km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12
Peter ANDREWS
Peter ANDREWS #12
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
55
13
Team Midland Boys
Team Midland Boys #13
Mixed Celeb Team
01:05:16.56
01:05:16.56
1
(1)
Celeb Team
1
Mixed
1
Western Australia
AUS
2:26 min/km
00:07:56.10
3:10 min/km
5
1
1
00:00:46.46
2
1
1
00:27:51.29
45.2 km/h
1
1
1
00:10:43.27
53:36 min/km
547
1
4
01:05:10.59
00:17:59.43
3:35 min/km
16
1
1
34
Cameron FROST
Cameron FROST #34
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
36
Reece MARGACH
Reece MARGACH #36
Male 14-15
DNF
DNF
14-15
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
00:10:02.73
4:01 min/km
00:00:56.47
00:36:30.34
34.5 km/h
01:10:24.52
14:04 min/km
47
Quinn MONAGHAN
Quinn MONAGHAN #47
Male 16-19
DNF
DNF
16-19
Male
Queensland
AUS
00:09:28.24
3:47 min/km
00:01:01.48
00:38:08.57
33.0 km/h
00:01:14.49
6:12 min/km
01:03:56.28
00:14:08.77
2:49 min/km
50
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES #50
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
247
56
Clancy QUICK
Clancy QUICK #56
Female 14-15
01:16:27.12
01:16:27.12
3
(57)
14-15
3
00:06:01.55
Female
57
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:51 min/km
01:16:27.12
15:17 min/km
387
67
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #67
Male Paratriathlete
01:24:51.63
01:24:51.63
1
(272)
Paratriathlete
1
Male
272
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:06:14.97
2:29 min/km
1
1
1
00:01:44.66
419
1
266
00:57:00.94
22.1 km/h
537
1
318
00:01:22.02
6:50 min/km
320
1
219
01:24:42.61
00:18:29.02
3:41 min/km
23
1
22
69
Cushla GOOCH
Cushla GOOCH #69
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
70
Clare RILEY
Clare RILEY #70
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
75
Belinda DENNIS
Belinda DENNIS #75
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
77
Liezl BEZUIDENHOUT
Liezl BEZUIDENHOUT #77
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
80
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #80
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
83
Vicky DAWKINS
Vicky DAWKINS #83
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
New South Wales
AUS
93
Kerri RENSHAW
Kerri RENSHAW #93
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
102
Bianca FITZSIMMONS
Bianca FITZSIMMONS #102
Female 40-44
Started
Started
40-44
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
00:12:39.44
5:03 min/km
428
17
131
107
Faye MARTIN
Faye MARTIN #107
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
111
Kirsten LAMBERT
Kirsten LAMBERT #111
Female 45-49
Started
Started
45-49
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
00:13:51.86
5:32 min/km
479
23
166
112
Lee-Ann BASSETT
Lee-Ann BASSETT #112
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
119
Elizabeth SINCLAIR
Elizabeth SINCLAIR #119
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
120
Alana HOLBEN
Alana HOLBEN #120
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
122
Karina POWERS
Karina POWERS #122
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
131
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #131
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
129
Susanjane MORISON
Susanjane MORISON #129
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
136
Sara DOLLEY
Sara DOLLEY #136
Female 45-49
Started
Started
45-49
Female
Queensland
AUS
00:13:20.68
5:20 min/km
453
17
144
00:01:27.57
299
9
99
138
Steve BROWN
Steve BROWN #138
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
Western Australia
AUS
139
John WILKINSON
John WILKINSON #139
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
144
Christina RICHARDS
Christina RICHARDS #144
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
145
Jodie HANSEN
Jodie HANSEN #145
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
156
Caitlin RICHARDS
Caitlin RICHARDS #156
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
162
Anthea STACEY
Anthea STACEY #162
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Kalgoorlie Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
175
Sarah YOUNG
Sarah YOUNG #175
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
176
Laura CAUL
Laura CAUL #176
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
177
Heidi WILLIAMS
Heidi WILLIAMS #177
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
180
Sarah NICHOLS
Sarah NICHOLS #180
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
184
Kate LUCKIN
Kate LUCKIN #184
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
186
Kayla HETHERINGTON
Kayla HETHERINGTON #186
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
192
David EMBRY
David EMBRY #192
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
197
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #197
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
200
Nigel COLES
Nigel COLES #200
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
202
Greg NICHOLAS
Greg NICHOLAS #202
Male 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
206
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #206
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
208
Helena KENNY
Helena KENNY #208
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
209
Chloe ESCOTT
Chloe ESCOTT #209
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
218
Simone LUKER
Simone LUKER #218
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
222
Alexandra CARGO
Alexandra CARGO #222
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
226
Milou SMEETS
Milou SMEETS #226
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
232
Hannah WATERS
Hannah WATERS #232
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
233
Vici RICHARDSON
Vici RICHARDSON #233
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
245
Jessica MURDOCK
Jessica MURDOCK #245
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (693 items)
© 2023