SunSmart Narrogin Triathlon
12 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Middle Course
Short Course
Intro Course
Mini Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Cyclist
Runner
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
6
Chad MEAD
Chad MEAD #6
Male Open
00:54:59.77
00:54:59.77
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
2:34 min/km
00:06:07.70
15:19 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:36.97
6
1
3
00:26:54.27
35.7 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:49.39
13
2
4
00:20:31.43
4:06 min/km
1
1
1
2
13
Tim WIESE
Tim WIESE #13
Male Veteran
00:59:30.51
00:59:30.51
1
(2)
Veteran
1
Male
2
2:46 min/km
00:07:01.38
17:33 min/km
4
1
2
00:00:32.97
4
1
2
00:28:53.50
33.2 km/h
2
1
2
00:00:42.40
9
1
2
00:22:20.26
4:28 min/km
6
1
2
3
12
Sarah WIESE
Sarah WIESE #12
Female Veteran
01:02:05.76
01:02:05.76
1
(1)
Veteran
1
Female
1
2:54 min/km
00:07:23.14
18:27 min/km
6
1
2
00:00:37.42
8
1
2
00:31:15.62
30.7 km/h
3
1
1
00:00:43.99
11
1
5
00:22:05.57
4:25 min/km
5
1
1
9
17
Lets Just Finish Alive
Lets Just Finish Alive #17
Female Team
01:10:44.52
01:10:44.52
1
(3)
Team
1
Female
3
Clare McCall
Alistair Potts
Rebecca Pauley
3:18 min/km
00:09:26.39
23:35 min/km
15
1
4
00:00:31.47
3
1
1
00:31:36.45
30.4 km/h
4
1
2
00:00:42.93
10
1
4
00:28:27.26
5:41 min/km
13
1
4
6
1
Peter BARRATT
Peter BARRATT #1
Male Open
01:07:10.53
01:07:10.53
2
(3)
Open
2
00:12:10.76
Male
3
3:08 min/km
00:07:34.74
18:56 min/km
8
3
4
00:01:26.04
16
3
7
00:32:01.95
30.0 km/h
5
2
3
00:00:52.60
14
3
5
00:25:15.19
5:03 min/km
11
2
5
5
9
Ashlee RITSON
Ashlee RITSON #9
Female Open
01:06:36.74
01:06:36.74
1
(2)
Open
1
Female
2
3:06 min/km
00:08:49.06
22:02 min/km
12
2
3
00:00:38.51
9
1
3
00:33:53.71
28.3 km/h
6
1
3
00:00:41.68
8
2
3
00:22:33.76
4:30 min/km
7
1
2
4
15
Forruke
Forruke #15
Unisex Team
01:03:37.97
01:03:37.97
1
(1)
Team
1
Unisex
1
Cameron Forrest
Luke Mead
Blair Forrest
2:58 min/km
00:07:00.37
17:30 min/km
2
1
1
00:00:35.41
5
2
2
00:34:15.67
28.0 km/h
7
1
1
00:00:31.16
5
2
2
00:21:15.36
4:15 min/km
2
1
1
7
10
Dan WIESE
Dan WIESE #10
Male U18
01:07:34.26
01:07:34.26
1
(4)
U18
1
Male
4
3:09 min/km
00:08:15.63
20:39 min/km
10
1
6
00:00:29.99
2
1
1
00:34:19.00
28.0 km/h
8
1
4
00:00:47.13
12
1
3
00:23:42.50
4:44 min/km
8
1
3
12
8
Chris PERKINS
Chris PERKINS #8
Male Veteran
01:14:17.36
01:14:17.36
3
(6)
Veteran
3
00:14:46.84
Male
6
3:28 min/km
00:08:43.00
21:47 min/km
11
3
7
00:00:39.70
10
2
4
00:34:31.34
27.8 km/h
9
2
5
00:01:14.93
17
4
8
00:29:08.38
5:49 min/km
14
3
6
10
3
Aaron COOK
Aaron COOK #3
Male Veteran
01:11:43.57
01:11:43.57
2
(5)
Veteran
2
00:12:13.05
Male
5
3:21 min/km
00:07:56.20
19:50 min/km
9
2
5
00:02:15.08
18
4
8
00:35:32.65
27.0 km/h
10
3
6
00:01:12.32
16
3
7
00:24:47.30
4:57 min/km
9
2
4
8
16
Hay Fever
Hay Fever #16
Unisex Team
01:10:31.55
01:10:31.55
2
(2)
Team
2
00:06:53.57
Unisex
2
Michael gentle
Brennan pratt
Michaela pratt
3:17 min/km
00:07:33.55
18:53 min/km
7
2
2
00:00:37.14
7
3
3
00:36:04.17
26.6 km/h
11
2
2
00:00:35.61
7
4
4
00:25:41.06
5:08 min/km
12
4
4
15
5
Cassie KULKER
Cassie KULKER #5
Female Open
01:22:23.36
01:22:23.36
2
(5)
Open
2
00:15:46.62
Female
5
3:50 min/km
00:07:01.09
17:32 min/km
3
1
1
00:01:07.16
14
2
5
00:38:50.35
24.7 km/h
12
2
4
00:00:25.98
3
1
2
00:34:58.77
6:59 min/km
17
2
5
16
4
Gary HARRIS
Gary HARRIS #4
Male Veteran
01:23:31.35
01:23:31.35
4
(7)
Veteran
4
00:24:00.84
Male
7
3:54 min/km
00:08:52.27
22:10 min/km
13
4
8
00:01:25.06
15
3
6
00:39:26.72
24.3 km/h
13
4
7
00:00:57.44
15
2
6
00:32:49.86
6:33 min/km
16
4
8
11
18
Triple J
Triple J #18
Unisex Team
01:12:11.27
01:12:11.27
3
(3)
Team
3
00:08:33.29
Unisex
3
Jamie Spooner
Jack Moyses
Joey Ramshaw
3:22 min/km
00:09:02.64
22:36 min/km
14
3
3
00:00:26.80
1
1
1
00:40:31.69
23.7 km/h
14
3
3
00:00:34.63
6
3
3
00:21:35.48
4:19 min/km
4
3
3
18
2
Victoria BURGESS
Victoria BURGESS #2
Female Open
01:32:21.60
01:32:21.60
3
(6)
Open
3
00:25:44.86
Female
6
4:18 min/km
00:10:10.70
25:26 min/km
17
3
6
00:01:51.55
17
3
6
00:41:05.93
23.4 km/h
15
3
5
00:01:35.65
18
3
6
00:37:37.77
7:31 min/km
18
3
6
13
14
Daniels Team
Daniels Team #14
Unisex Team
01:15:06.25
01:15:06.25
4
(4)
Team
4
00:11:28.28
Unisex
4
Daniel Conlan
Joshua O'brien
Quinlan Paice
3:30 min/km
00:10:23.72
25:59 min/km
18
4
4
00:00:43.16
11
4
4
00:42:13.00
22.7 km/h
16
4
4
00:00:24.36
1
1
1
00:21:22.00
4:16 min/km
3
2
2
14
11
Emma WIESE
Emma WIESE #11
Female U18
01:18:37.95
01:18:37.95
1
(4)
U18
1
Female
4
3:40 min/km
00:09:36.85
24:02 min/km
16
1
5
00:00:47.48
12
1
4
00:42:53.36
22.4 km/h
17
1
6
00:00:25.34
2
1
1
00:24:54.91
4:58 min/km
10
1
3
17
7
Aq MUSTAPA
Aq MUSTAPA #7
Male Open
01:25:48.68
01:25:48.68
3
(8)
Open
3
00:30:48.91
Male
8
4:00 min/km
00:07:19.07
18:17 min/km
5
2
3
00:00:49.79
13
2
5
00:44:57.43
21.4 km/h
18
3
8
00:00:27.18
4
1
1
00:32:15.19
6:27 min/km
15
3
7
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
© 2023