Dwellingup 100 MTB
19 Aug 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
100km Classic
Super 60km
D40km
D14km
Schools 14km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
60km Loop
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
40km Loop
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1
Brendan JOHNSTON
Brendan JOHNSTON #1
Male Elite
04:07:22.6
04:07:22.6
1
(1)
Elite
1
Male
1
24.3 km/h
02:38:18.3
22.7 km/h
1
1
1
01:29:01.1
27.0 km/h
1
1
1
10
2
Sam DAVIS
Sam DAVIS #2
Male Elite
04:25:42.6
04:25:42.6
8
(10)
Elite
8
00:18:20.0
Male
10
22.6 km/h
02:48:34.2
21.4 km/h
13
10
13
01:37:02.3
24.7 km/h
10
8
10
14
3
Peter BUTT
Peter BUTT #3
Male Elite
04:34:47.7
04:34:47.7
12
(14)
Elite
12
00:27:25.1
Male
14
21.8 km/h
02:51:19.9
21.0 km/h
16
12
16
01:43:23.8
23.2 km/h
14
12
14
7
4
Marco SPADA
Marco SPADA #4
Male Elite
04:25:17.0
04:25:17.0
6
(7)
Elite
6
00:17:54.3
Male
7
22.6 km/h
02:45:00.6
21.8 km/h
7
6
7
01:40:12.5
23.9 km/h
7
6
7
12
5
Ben MAY
Ben MAY #5
Male Elite
04:29:57.6
04:29:57.6
10
(12)
Elite
10
00:22:34.9
Male
12
22.2 km/h
02:48:10.6
21.4 km/h
11
9
11
01:41:42.0
23.6 km/h
12
10
12
17
6
Simon BILLEAU
Simon BILLEAU #6
Male Elite
04:39:02.5
04:39:02.5
13
(17)
Elite
13
00:31:39.8
Male
17
21.5 km/h
02:54:44.3
20.6 km/h
19
13
19
01:44:14.6
23.0 km/h
17
13
17
7
Reece TUCKNOTT
Reece TUCKNOTT #7
Male Elite
DNF
DNF
Elite
Male
03:04:13.5
19.5 km/h
00:12:56.7
185 km/h
3
8
Rowan BROWN
Rowan BROWN #8
Male Elite
04:17:08.4
04:17:08.4
3
(3)
Elite
3
00:09:45.7
Male
3
23.3 km/h
02:42:10.9
22.2 km/h
3
3
3
01:34:54.0
25.3 km/h
3
3
3
9
9
Ian LONGVILLE
Ian LONGVILLE #9
Male Elite
04:25:42.5
04:25:42.5
7
(9)
Elite
7
00:18:19.9
Male
9
22.6 km/h
02:47:46.7
21.5 km/h
10
8
10
01:37:52.5
24.5 km/h
9
7
9
11
10
Robbie RHODES
Robbie RHODES #10
Male Elite
04:28:40.7
04:28:40.7
9
(11)
Elite
9
00:21:18.1
Male
11
22.3 km/h
02:43:55.1
22.0 km/h
6
5
6
01:44:41.6
22.9 km/h
11
9
11
2
11
Michael ENGLAND
Michael ENGLAND #11
Male Elite
04:09:44.3
04:09:44.3
2
(2)
Elite
2
00:02:21.7
Male
2
24.0 km/h
02:39:03.8
22.6 km/h
2
2
2
01:30:34.9
26.5 km/h
2
2
2
4
12
Nav COOLE
Nav COOLE #12
Male Elite
04:17:38.6
04:17:38.6
4
(4)
Elite
4
00:10:16.0
Male
4
23.3 km/h
02:43:08.4
22.1 km/h
4
4
4
01:34:26.6
25.4 km/h
4
4
4
13
13
Dan JEFFREYS
Dan JEFFREYS #13
Male Elite
04:32:36.4
04:32:36.4
11
(13)
Elite
11
00:25:13.7
Male
13
22.0 km/h
02:48:36.4
21.4 km/h
15
11
15
01:43:52.8
23.1 km/h
13
11
13
23
14
Mathew JONES
Mathew JONES #14
Male Elite
04:45:46.8
04:45:46.8
14
(23)
Elite
14
00:38:24.1
Male
23
21.0 km/h
02:59:23.8
20.1 km/h
28
14
27
01:46:17.3
22.6 km/h
23
14
23
6
15
Nathan JONES
Nathan JONES #15
Male Elite
04:22:58.1
04:22:58.1
5
(6)
Elite
5
00:15:35.5
Male
6
22.8 km/h
02:46:34.7
21.6 km/h
8
7
8
01:36:16.2
24.9 km/h
6
5
6
26
16
Emma VIOTTO
Emma VIOTTO #16
Female Elite
04:46:24.0
04:46:24.0
1
(1)
Elite
1
Female
1
20.9 km/h
02:59:17.0
20.1 km/h
26
1
1
01:47:02.7
22.4 km/h
26
1
1
55
17
Steff VAN AMERONGEN
Steff VAN AMERONGEN #17
Female Elite
05:09:09.4
05:09:09.4
3
(4)
Elite
3
00:22:45.4
Female
4
19.4 km/h
03:16:19.9
18.3 km/h
64
3
4
01:52:44.8
21.3 km/h
55
3
4
112
18
Sabine BIRD
Sabine BIRD #18
Female Elite
05:53:07.6
05:53:07.6
5
(8)
Elite
5
01:06:43.6
Female
8
17.0 km/h
03:41:40.1
16.2 km/h
120
5
8
02:10:30.8
18.4 km/h
112
5
8
78
19
Emma FLUKES
Emma FLUKES #19
Female Elite
05:22:34.9
05:22:34.9
4
(6)
Elite
4
00:36:10.9
Female
6
18.6 km/h
03:22:50.4
17.7 km/h
76
4
6
01:59:38.0
20.1 km/h
78
4
6
42
20
Daniela ERNI RUOSS
Daniela ERNI RUOSS #20
Female Elite
05:02:04.0
05:02:04.0
2
(2)
Elite
2
00:15:40.0
Female
2
19.9 km/h
03:08:35.0
19.1 km/h
46
2
2
01:53:22.6
21.2 km/h
42
2
2
151
31
Rohan WHITE
Rohan WHITE #31
Male Junior (18)
06:52:44.2
06:52:44.2
1
(142)
Junior (18)
1
Male
142
14.5 km/h
04:02:09.3
14.9 km/h
142
1
133
02:50:02.6
14.1 km/h
151
1
142
127
32
Daniel ADAMCZYK
Daniel ADAMCZYK #32
Male Open (19-29)
06:07:44.5
06:07:44.5
8
(119)
Open (19-29)
8
01:21:22.5
Male
119
16.3 km/h
03:41:30.9
16.3 km/h
118
8
111
02:25:58.3
16.4 km/h
127
8
119
24
33
Brendon MENEY
Brendon MENEY #33
Male Open (19-29)
04:46:21.9
04:46:21.9
1
(24)
Open (19-29)
1
Male
24
21.0 km/h
02:55:48.3
20.5 km/h
21
1
21
01:50:28.4
21.7 km/h
24
1
24
100
34
Mitchel CLARKE
Mitchel CLARKE #34
Male Open (19-29)
05:47:21.6
05:47:21.6
7
(93)
Open (19-29)
7
01:00:59.7
Male
93
17.3 km/h
03:32:15.7
17.0 km/h
90
7
84
02:14:47.2
17.8 km/h
100
7
93
134
35
Jarrad NORTON
Jarrad NORTON #35
Male Open (19-29)
06:19:32.5
06:19:32.5
9
(125)
Open (19-29)
9
01:33:10.6
Male
125
15.8 km/h
03:56:33.6
15.2 km/h
140
9
131
02:22:00.1
16.9 km/h
134
9
125
44
36
Jonty CALDER
Jonty CALDER #36
Male Open (19-29)
05:04:06.5
05:04:06.5
2
(42)
Open (19-29)
2
00:17:44.5
Male
42
19.7 km/h
03:13:28.4
18.6 km/h
61
3
58
01:50:31.8
21.7 km/h
44
2
42
73
37
Toby MULLER
Toby MULLER #37
Male Open (19-29)
05:21:21.1
05:21:21.1
5
(68)
Open (19-29)
5
00:34:59.2
Male
68
18.7 km/h
03:17:11.9
18.3 km/h
66
5
62
02:03:58.0
19.4 km/h
73
5
68
62
38
Callum MONTGOMERY
Callum MONTGOMERY #38
Male Open (19-29)
05:12:43.7
05:12:43.7
3
(58)
Open (19-29)
3
00:26:21.8
Male
58
19.2 km/h
03:09:03.7
19.0 km/h
49
2
47
02:03:23.3
19.5 km/h
62
3
58
166
39
Jonathon NOWERS
Jonathon NOWERS #39
Male Open (19-29)
07:58:39.7
07:58:39.7
12
(156)
Open (19-29)
12
03:12:17.8
Male
156
12.5 km/h
04:57:09.5
12.1 km/h
166
12
156
03:00:54.1
13.3 km/h
166
12
156
136
40
Tristan SCURLOCK
Tristan SCURLOCK #40
Male Open (19-29)
06:21:10.2
06:21:10.2
10
(127)
Open (19-29)
10
01:34:48.3
Male
127
15.7 km/h
04:02:35.4
14.8 km/h
146
10
137
02:18:03.0
17.4 km/h
136
10
127
153
41
Patrick GUGGISBERG
Patrick GUGGISBERG #41
Male Open (19-29)
06:54:59.1
06:54:59.1
11
(144)
Open (19-29)
11
02:08:37.2
Male
144
14.5 km/h
04:25:00.4
13.6 km/h
156
11
146
02:29:15.0
16.1 km/h
153
11
144
71
42
Rupert MCDONALD
Rupert MCDONALD #42
Male Open (19-29)
05:20:10.4
05:20:10.4
4
(66)
Open (19-29)
4
00:33:48.5
Male
66
18.7 km/h
03:15:37.6
18.4 km/h
65
4
61
02:03:33.0
19.4 km/h
71
4
66
81
43
David WILSON
David WILSON #43
Male Open (19-29)
05:30:50.9
05:30:50.9
6
(75)
Open (19-29)
6
00:44:29.0
Male
75
18.1 km/h
03:25:21.1
17.5 km/h
84
6
78
02:04:30.8
19.3 km/h
81
6
75
86
44
Benjamin MARTON
Benjamin MARTON #44
Male Vets (30-39)
05:34:23.6
05:34:23.6
20
(80)
Vets (30-39)
20
01:08:41.2
Male
80
17.9 km/h
03:20:46.4
17.9 km/h
74
18
69
02:13:19.7
18.0 km/h
86
20
80
43
45
Tim HOUSE
Tim HOUSE #45
Male Vets (30-39)
05:02:20.1
05:02:20.1
10
(41)
Vets (30-39)
10
00:36:37.7
Male
41
19.8 km/h
03:09:08.6
19.0 km/h
51
12
49
01:52:57.9
21.2 km/h
43
10
41
30
46
Andrew LUMLEY
Andrew LUMLEY #46
Male Vets (30-39)
04:54:06.3
04:54:06.3
5
(29)
Vets (30-39)
5
00:28:24.0
Male
29
20.4 km/h
03:01:14.6
19.9 km/h
31
4
30
01:52:47.7
21.3 km/h
30
5
29
69
47
Nick HUDSON
Nick HUDSON #47
Male Vets (30-39)
05:19:13.3
05:19:13.3
18
(64)
Vets (30-39)
18
00:53:30.9
Male
64
18.8 km/h
03:20:33.7
17.9 km/h
73
17
68
01:58:26.9
20.3 km/h
69
18
64
140
48
Chris DE BOER
Chris DE BOER #48
Male Vets (30-39)
06:26:17.1
06:26:17.1
30
(131)
Vets (30-39)
30
02:00:34.7
Male
131
15.5 km/h
04:10:49.0
14.4 km/h
150
32
141
02:14:46.5
17.8 km/h
140
30
131
25
49
Matthias SCHWARZE
Matthias SCHWARZE #49
Male Vets (30-39)
04:46:22.3
04:46:22.3
2
(25)
Vets (30-39)
2
00:20:39.9
Male
25
21.0 km/h
02:59:07.4
20.1 km/h
24
3
24
01:47:08.3
22.4 km/h
25
2
25
130
50
Graham WOOD
Graham WOOD #50
Male Vets (30-39)
06:14:25.5
06:14:25.5
27
(121)
Vets (30-39)
27
01:48:43.1
Male
121
16.0 km/h
03:50:14.1
15.6 km/h
136
30
128
02:23:17.8
16.7 km/h
130
27
121
102
51
Brad SMITH
Brad SMITH #51
Male Vets (30-39)
05:48:15.7
05:48:15.7
22
(95)
Vets (30-39)
22
01:22:33.3
Male
95
17.2 km/h
03:32:33.2
16.9 km/h
91
21
85
02:15:06.9
17.8 km/h
102
22
95
54
52
Richie CHIPMAN
Richie CHIPMAN #52
Male Vets (30-39)
05:08:32.1
05:08:32.1
14
(51)
Vets (30-39)
14
00:42:49.8
Male
51
19.4 km/h
03:07:11.4
19.2 km/h
43
9
42
02:01:10.5
19.8 km/h
54
14
51
53
Brett CHALMERS
Brett CHALMERS #53
Male Vets (30-39)
Not started
Not started
Vets (30-39)
Male
63
54
Colin OTTAWAY
Colin OTTAWAY #54
Male Vets (30-39)
05:13:40.4
05:13:40.4
16
(59)
Vets (30-39)
16
00:47:58.0
Male
59
19.1 km/h
03:17:46.2
18.2 km/h
67
16
63
01:55:42.6
20.7 km/h
63
16
59
41
55
Paul SHARP
Paul SHARP #55
Male Vets (30-39)
05:02:03.4
05:02:03.4
9
(40)
Vets (30-39)
9
00:36:21.0
Male
40
19.9 km/h
03:08:29.8
19.1 km/h
47
10
45
01:53:21.6
21.2 km/h
41
9
40
119
56
Andrew JANSEN
Andrew JANSEN #56
Male Vets (30-39)
06:01:29.2
06:01:29.2
25
(111)
Vets (30-39)
25
01:35:46.8
Male
111
16.6 km/h
03:47:27.6
15.8 km/h
130
28
122
02:13:13.4
18.0 km/h
119
25
111
28
57
Patrick QUINLAN
Patrick QUINLAN #57
Male Vets (30-39)
04:49:18.3
04:49:18.3
3
(27)
Vets (30-39)
3
00:23:35.9
Male
27
20.7 km/h
02:58:57.3
20.1 km/h
23
2
23
01:50:15.5
21.8 km/h
28
3
27
58
Phillip WILLIAMS
Phillip WILLIAMS #58
Male Vets (30-39)
DNF
DNF
Vets (30-39)
Male
31
59
Rhys TATHAM
Rhys TATHAM #59
Male Vets (30-39)
04:54:27.4
04:54:27.4
6
(30)
Vets (30-39)
6
00:28:45.1
Male
30
20.4 km/h
03:05:39.6
19.4 km/h
39
7
38
01:48:14.8
22.2 km/h
31
6
30
61
60
David DELLA-POLLINA
David DELLA-POLLINA #60
Male Vets (30-39)
05:12:39.7
05:12:39.7
15
(57)
Vets (30-39)
15
00:46:57.3
Male
57
19.2 km/h
03:11:10.8
18.8 km/h
57
14
54
02:01:20.7
19.8 km/h
61
15
57
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (192 items)
© 2023