City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
21 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (160 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
911
Mia NORTON
Mia NORTON #911
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Floreat
0
913
Summer ZANI
Summer ZANI #913
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Floreat
0
926
Tari SALAMA
Tari SALAMA #926
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Kapinara
0
928
Phoebe WADE
Phoebe WADE #928
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Kapinara
0
939
Lily BOUSFIELD
Lily BOUSFIELD #939
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
941
Evie ELLIS
Evie ELLIS #941
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
956
Layla BUCKLEY
Layla BUCKLEY #956
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Wembley Downs
0
958
Chloe VALLANCE
Chloe VALLANCE #958
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Wembley Downs
0
1000
Isabelle STEADMAN
Isabelle STEADMAN #1000
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
West Leederville
0
959
Charlie ERKSINE
Charlie ERKSINE #959
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Wembley Downs
0
964
Jasper JONES
Jasper JONES #964
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Wembley Downs
0
946
Michael ANTONI
Michael ANTONI #946
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
947
Cuba BRIAN
Cuba BRIAN #947
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
931
Will FRASER
Will FRASER #931
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Kapinara
0
933
Samual LEE
Samual LEE #933
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Kapinara
0
916
Tom HAIRSINE
Tom HAIRSINE #916
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Floreat
0
918
Bastian SCOTT-FARRIS
Bastian SCOTT-FARRIS #918
Male Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Male
Floreat
0
13
3
Sasha PALLIS
Sasha PALLIS #3
Female Y03
00:04:11.11
00:04:11.11
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
City Beach
1
20
4:11 min/km
13
406
Charlotte MACEY
Charlotte MACEY #406
Female Y03
00:04:11.11
00:04:11.11
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
Wembley
1
20
4:11 min/km
21
307
Mabel WILKINSON
Mabel WILKINSON #307
Female Y03
00:04:15.01
00:04:15.01
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:03.90
Female
3
Mount Hawthorn
1
12
4:15 min/km
23
301
Mikayla DESHON
Mikayla DESHON #301
Female Y03
00:04:15.42
00:04:15.42
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:04.31
Female
4
Mount Hawthorn
2
8
4:15 min/km
39
202
Eve ATKINS
Eve ATKINS #202
Female Y03
00:04:24.35
00:04:24.35
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:13.24
Female
5
Kapinara
1
4
4:24 min/km
43
102
Lucy GILBEY
Lucy GILBEY #102
Female Y03
00:04:27.18
00:04:27.18
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:16.06
Female
6
Floreat
2
4
4:27 min/km
47
101
Amelia CORBETT
Amelia CORBETT #101
Female Y03
00:04:28.42
00:04:28.42
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:17.30
Female
7
Floreat
3
4
4:28 min/km
49
804
Oceane JEANNERAT
Oceane JEANNERAT #804
Female Y03
00:04:29.84
00:04:29.84
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:00:18.73
Female
8
Churchlands
1
4
4:29 min/km
54
302
Maya HAYLES-STENHOUSE
Maya HAYLES-STENHOUSE #302
Female Y03
00:04:31.18
00:04:31.18
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:20.06
Female
9
Mount Hawthorn
3
3
4:31 min/km
56
208
Stephanie WHITE
Stephanie WHITE #208
Female Y03
00:04:31.43
00:04:31.43
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:20.31
Female
10
Kapinara
2
3
4:31 min/km
58
104
Elle LAWRANCE
Elle LAWRANCE #104
Female Y03
00:04:31.87
00:04:31.87
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:20.75
Female
11
Floreat
4
3
4:31 min/km
63
803
Laetitia JEANNERAT
Laetitia JEANNERAT #803
Female Y03
00:04:34.11
00:04:34.11
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:23.00
Female
12
Churchlands
3
3
4:34 min/km
64
703
Olivia FREAME
Olivia FREAME #703
Female Y03
00:04:36.35
00:04:36.35
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:25.24
Female
13
Woodlands
3
3
4:36 min/km
66
106
Tara SWINGLER
Tara SWINGLER #106
Female Y03
00:04:37.16
00:04:37.16
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:26.04
Female
14
Floreat
6
3
4:37 min/km
69
408
Bria SCHNEIDER
Bria SCHNEIDER #408
Female Y03
00:04:38.58
00:04:38.58
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:27.47
Female
15
Wembley
3
3
4:38 min/km
70
105
Bridie SWINGLER
Bridie SWINGLER #105
Female Y03
00:04:38.68
00:04:38.68
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:27.56
Female
16
Floreat
7
3
4:38 min/km
71
401
Lucy CAHILL
Lucy CAHILL #401
Female Y03
00:04:38.77
00:04:38.77
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:27.66
Female
17
Wembley
5
3
4:38 min/km
78
108
Maddie WEAVER
Maddie WEAVER #108
Female Y03
00:04:40.83
00:04:40.83
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:29.71
Female
18
Floreat
8
3
4:40 min/km
81
808
Chilli SUMPTER
Chilli SUMPTER #808
Female Y03
00:04:43.43
00:04:43.43
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:32.32
Female
19
Churchlands
5
3
4:43 min/km
83
704
Mikayla JARVIS
Mikayla JARVIS #704
Female Y03
00:04:44.43
00:04:44.43
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:33.31
Female
20
Woodlands
5
3
4:44 min/km
85
203
Giselle ATKINS
Giselle ATKINS #203
Female Y03
00:04:45.29
00:04:45.29
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:34.18
Female
21
Kapinara
5
3
4:45 min/km
85
201
Elizabeth ALLEN
Elizabeth ALLEN #201
Female Y03
00:04:45.29
00:04:45.29
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:34.18
Female
21
Kapinara
4
3
4:45 min/km
87
305
Alison TILMOUTH
Alison TILMOUTH #305
Female Y03
00:04:45.68
00:04:45.68
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:00:34.56
Female
23
Mount Hawthorn
7
3
4:45 min/km
88
303
Claudia PETCHELL
Claudia PETCHELL #303
Female Y03
00:04:45.69
00:04:45.69
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:00:34.58
Female
24
Mount Hawthorn
8
3
4:45 min/km
89
8
Erin STEWART
Erin STEWART #8
Female Y03
00:04:47.54
00:04:47.54
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:00:36.43
Female
25
City Beach
5
3
4:47 min/km
90
707
Amelia MARTYNIUK
Amelia MARTYNIUK #707
Female Y03
00:04:49.38
00:04:49.38
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:00:38.26
Female
26
Woodlands
7
3
4:49 min/km
91
605
Camryn PENN
Camryn PENN #605
Female Y03
00:04:51.18
00:04:51.18
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:00:40.07
Female
27
West Leederville
3
3
4:51 min/km
93
705
Megan JOHNSON
Megan JOHNSON #705
Female Y03
00:04:51.82
00:04:51.82
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:00:40.71
Female
28
Woodlands
8
3
4:51 min/km
94
4
India PORTEOUS
India PORTEOUS #4
Female Y03
00:04:53.64
00:04:53.64
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:00:42.53
Female
29
City Beach
6
3
4:53 min/km
96
308
Paige WONG
Paige WONG #308
Female Y03
00:04:55.89
00:04:55.89
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:00:44.77
Female
30
Mount Hawthorn
13
3
4:55 min/km
97
405
Zoe HARRISON
Zoe HARRISON #405
Female Y03
00:04:56.09
00:04:56.09
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:00:44.98
Female
31
Wembley
9
3
4:56 min/km
98
6
Lyla ROONEY
Lyla ROONEY #6
Female Y03
00:04:57.43
00:04:57.43
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:00:46.31
Female
32
City Beach
7
3
4:57 min/km
101
306
Winnie TOWNSEND
Winnie TOWNSEND #306
Female Y03
00:04:57.92
00:04:57.92
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:00:46.80
Female
33
Mount Hawthorn
14
3
4:57 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (160 items)