City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
21 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
13
3
Sasha PALLIS
Sasha PALLIS #3
Female Y03
00:04:11.11
00:04:11.11
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
City Beach
1
20
4:11 min/km
13
406
Charlotte MACEY
Charlotte MACEY #406
Female Y03
00:04:11.11
00:04:11.11
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
Wembley
1
20
4:11 min/km
21
307
Mabel WILKINSON
Mabel WILKINSON #307
Female Y03
00:04:15.01
00:04:15.01
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:03.90
Female
3
Mount Hawthorn
1
12
4:15 min/km
23
301
Mikayla DESHON
Mikayla DESHON #301
Female Y03
00:04:15.42
00:04:15.42
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:04.31
Female
4
Mount Hawthorn
2
8
4:15 min/km
39
202
Eve ATKINS
Eve ATKINS #202
Female Y03
00:04:24.35
00:04:24.35
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:13.24
Female
5
Kapinara
1
4
4:24 min/km
43
102
Lucy GILBEY
Lucy GILBEY #102
Female Y03
00:04:27.18
00:04:27.18
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:16.06
Female
6
Floreat
2
4
4:27 min/km
47
101
Amelia CORBETT
Amelia CORBETT #101
Female Y03
00:04:28.42
00:04:28.42
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:17.30
Female
7
Floreat
3
4
4:28 min/km
49
804
Oceane JEANNERAT
Oceane JEANNERAT #804
Female Y03
00:04:29.84
00:04:29.84
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:00:18.73
Female
8
Churchlands
1
4
4:29 min/km
54
302
Maya HAYLES-STENHOUSE
Maya HAYLES-STENHOUSE #302
Female Y03
00:04:31.18
00:04:31.18
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:20.06
Female
9
Mount Hawthorn
3
3
4:31 min/km
56
208
Stephanie WHITE
Stephanie WHITE #208
Female Y03
00:04:31.43
00:04:31.43
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:20.31
Female
10
Kapinara
2
3
4:31 min/km
58
104
Elle LAWRANCE
Elle LAWRANCE #104
Female Y03
00:04:31.87
00:04:31.87
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:20.75
Female
11
Floreat
4
3
4:31 min/km
63
803
Laetitia JEANNERAT
Laetitia JEANNERAT #803
Female Y03
00:04:34.11
00:04:34.11
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:23.00
Female
12
Churchlands
3
3
4:34 min/km
64
703
Olivia FREAME
Olivia FREAME #703
Female Y03
00:04:36.35
00:04:36.35
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:25.24
Female
13
Woodlands
3
3
4:36 min/km
66
106
Tara SWINGLER
Tara SWINGLER #106
Female Y03
00:04:37.16
00:04:37.16
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:26.04
Female
14
Floreat
6
3
4:37 min/km
69
408
Bria SCHNEIDER
Bria SCHNEIDER #408
Female Y03
00:04:38.58
00:04:38.58
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:27.47
Female
15
Wembley
3
3
4:38 min/km
70
105
Bridie SWINGLER
Bridie SWINGLER #105
Female Y03
00:04:38.68
00:04:38.68
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:27.56
Female
16
Floreat
7
3
4:38 min/km
71
401
Lucy CAHILL
Lucy CAHILL #401
Female Y03
00:04:38.77
00:04:38.77
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:27.66
Female
17
Wembley
5
3
4:38 min/km
78
108
Maddie WEAVER
Maddie WEAVER #108
Female Y03
00:04:40.83
00:04:40.83
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:29.71
Female
18
Floreat
8
3
4:40 min/km
81
808
Chilli SUMPTER
Chilli SUMPTER #808
Female Y03
00:04:43.43
00:04:43.43
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:32.32
Female
19
Churchlands
5
3
4:43 min/km
83
704
Mikayla JARVIS
Mikayla JARVIS #704
Female Y03
00:04:44.43
00:04:44.43
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:33.31
Female
20
Woodlands
5
3
4:44 min/km
85
201
Elizabeth ALLEN
Elizabeth ALLEN #201
Female Y03
00:04:45.29
00:04:45.29
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:34.18
Female
21
Kapinara
4
3
4:45 min/km
85
203
Giselle ATKINS
Giselle ATKINS #203
Female Y03
00:04:45.29
00:04:45.29
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:34.18
Female
21
Kapinara
5
3
4:45 min/km
87
305
Alison TILMOUTH
Alison TILMOUTH #305
Female Y03
00:04:45.68
00:04:45.68
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:00:34.56
Female
23
Mount Hawthorn
7
3
4:45 min/km
88
303
Claudia PETCHELL
Claudia PETCHELL #303
Female Y03
00:04:45.69
00:04:45.69
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:00:34.58
Female
24
Mount Hawthorn
8
3
4:45 min/km
89
8
Erin STEWART
Erin STEWART #8
Female Y03
00:04:47.54
00:04:47.54
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:00:36.43
Female
25
City Beach
5
3
4:47 min/km
90
707
Amelia MARTYNIUK
Amelia MARTYNIUK #707
Female Y03
00:04:49.38
00:04:49.38
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:00:38.26
Female
26
Woodlands
7
3
4:49 min/km
91
605
Camryn PENN
Camryn PENN #605
Female Y03
00:04:51.18
00:04:51.18
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:00:40.07
Female
27
West Leederville
3
3
4:51 min/km
93
705
Megan JOHNSON
Megan JOHNSON #705
Female Y03
00:04:51.82
00:04:51.82
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:00:40.71
Female
28
Woodlands
8
3
4:51 min/km
94
4
India PORTEOUS
India PORTEOUS #4
Female Y03
00:04:53.64
00:04:53.64
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:00:42.53
Female
29
City Beach
6
3
4:53 min/km
96
308
Paige WONG
Paige WONG #308
Female Y03
00:04:55.89
00:04:55.89
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:00:44.77
Female
30
Mount Hawthorn
13
3
4:55 min/km
97
405
Zoe HARRISON
Zoe HARRISON #405
Female Y03
00:04:56.09
00:04:56.09
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:00:44.98
Female
31
Wembley
9
3
4:56 min/km
98
6
Lyla ROONEY
Lyla ROONEY #6
Female Y03
00:04:57.43
00:04:57.43
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:00:46.31
Female
32
City Beach
7
3
4:57 min/km
101
306
Winnie TOWNSEND
Winnie TOWNSEND #306
Female Y03
00:04:57.92
00:04:57.92
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:00:46.80
Female
33
Mount Hawthorn
14
3
4:57 min/km
103
608
Keira WARREN
Keira WARREN #608
Female Y03
00:04:59.90
00:04:59.90
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:00:48.78
Female
34
West Leederville
4
3
4:59 min/km
104
206
Darcy TIMMIS
Darcy TIMMIS #206
Female Y03
00:04:59.93
00:04:59.93
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:00:48.82
Female
35
Kapinara
8
3
4:59 min/km
105
304
Jorja STANBURY
Jorja STANBURY #304
Female Y03
00:05:00.68
00:05:00.68
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:00:49.57
Female
36
Mount Hawthorn
15
3
5:00 min/km
106
708
Sophie SCULLY
Sophie SCULLY #708
Female Y03
00:05:01.18
00:05:01.18
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:00:50.06
Female
37
Woodlands
11
3
5:01 min/km
107
603
Luna HOSHIMO
Luna HOSHIMO #603
Female Y03
00:05:01.59
00:05:01.59
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:00:50.48
Female
38
West Leederville
5
3
5:01 min/km
108
502
Elise BIRCHETT
Elise BIRCHETT #502
Female Y03
00:05:01.99
00:05:01.99
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:00:50.88
Female
39
Wembley Downs
5
3
5:01 min/km
110
501
Alicia BENNEY
Alicia BENNEY #501
Female Y03
00:05:04.07
00:05:04.07
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:00:52.96
Female
40
Wembley Downs
6
3
5:04 min/km
111
701
Ash BRADLEY
Ash BRADLEY #701
Female Y03
00:05:04.27
00:05:04.27
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:00:53.16
Female
41
Woodlands
13
3
5:04 min/km
112
103
Harriet KAY
Harriet KAY #103
Female Y03
00:05:04.43
00:05:04.43
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:00:53.31
Female
42
Floreat
10
3
5:04 min/km
113
207
Abbie WAKFIELD
Abbie WAKFIELD #207
Female Y03
00:05:07.31
00:05:07.31
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:00:56.19
Female
43
Kapinara
11
3
5:07 min/km
114
607
Sophia STINTON
Sophia STINTON #607
Female Y03
00:05:07.93
00:05:07.93
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:00:56.82
Female
44
West Leederville
6
3
5:07 min/km
116
807
Lucy SKEAD
Lucy SKEAD #807
Female Y03
00:05:08.13
00:05:08.13
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:00:57.01
Female
45
Churchlands
8
3
5:08 min/km
117
404
Charlotte FROST
Charlotte FROST #404
Female Y03
00:05:13.63
00:05:13.63
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:01:02.52
Female
46
Wembley
10
3
5:13 min/km
118
402
Zavie CHENG
Zavie CHENG #402
Female Y03
00:05:16.88
00:05:16.88
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:01:05.77
Female
47
Wembley
11
3
5:16 min/km
119
504
Lucy OPIE
Lucy OPIE #504
Female Y03
00:05:17.89
00:05:17.89
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:01:06.77
Female
48
Wembley Downs
9
3
5:17 min/km
120
802
Chloe HINDMARSH
Chloe HINDMARSH #802
Female Y03
00:05:18.09
00:05:18.09
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:01:06.98
Female
49
Churchlands
10
3
5:18 min/km
121
403
Sidney DRINKJWELL
Sidney DRINKJWELL #403
Female Y03
00:05:19.68
00:05:19.68
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:01:08.57
Female
50
Wembley
13
3
5:19 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)