Step Up for MSWA
18 Jun 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
One Up
Double Up
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (841 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
594
3
Brittania BAILEY
Brittania BAILEY #3
Female 42-59
00:20:25.64
00:20:25.64
68
(304)
42-59
68
00:09:56.79
Female
304
WA Fire and Rescue
01:15:37.92
4
3
480
4
Rory REIBEL
Rory REIBEL #4
Male 42-59
00:17:20.44
00:17:20.44
66
(261)
42-59
66
00:09:01.02
Male
261
WA Fire and Rescue
01:15:37.92
4
1
479
5
Justin WALSH
Justin WALSH #5
Male 30-41
00:17:18.59
00:17:18.59
93
(260)
30-41
93
00:08:58.76
Male
260
Bunbury Volunteer Fire a
01:11:48.21
3
3
401
6
Andrew MUNRO
Andrew MUNRO #6
Male 42-59
00:15:34.37
00:15:34.37
60
(228)
42-59
60
00:07:14.95
Male
228
Rockingham Volunteer Fir
1
693
7
Angela STOKOVIC
Angela STOKOVIC #7
Female 30-41
00:31:03.86
00:31:03.86
143
(383)
30-41
143
00:21:33.53
Female
383
Rockingham Volunteer Fir
3
627
8
Michael WILLIAMS
Michael WILLIAMS #8
Male 18-29
00:21:52.95
00:21:52.95
85
(296)
18-29
85
00:14:55.61
Male
296
Rockingham Volunteer Fir
2
186
9
Mark NIND
Mark NIND #9
Male 30-41
00:12:52.38
00:12:52.38
44
(134)
30-41
44
00:04:32.55
Male
134
Perth ARFF B Crew
00:55:36.51
1
1
322
10
Matt BROWN
Matt BROWN #10
Male 18-29
00:14:20.78
00:14:20.78
55
(200)
18-29
55
00:07:23.44
Male
200
Perth ARFF B Crew
00:55:36.51
1
3
288
11
Phil ROBINSON
Phil ROBINSON #11
Male 18-29
00:13:52.95
00:13:52.95
54
(188)
18-29
54
00:06:55.60
Male
188
Perth ARFF B Crew
00:55:36.51
1
2
330
12
Chris GROVES
Chris GROVES #12
Male 30-41
00:14:30.39
00:14:30.39
70
(204)
30-41
70
00:06:10.56
Male
204
Perth ARFF B Crew
00:55:36.51
1
4
635
13
Josh BARKER
Josh BARKER #13
Male 30-41
00:22:34.05
00:22:34.05
108
(299)
30-41
108
00:14:14.22
Male
299
ARFF D CREW
00:59:28.33
2
4
269
14
Philip BIRCH
Philip BIRCH #14
Male 18-29
00:13:39.24
00:13:39.24
52
(177)
18-29
52
00:06:41.90
Male
177
ARFF D CREW
00:59:28.33
2
3
662
15
Mark COULTAS
Mark COULTAS #15
Male 18-29
00:24:47.66
00:24:47.66
86
(306)
18-29
86
00:17:50.31
Male
306
Twinning
3
687
16
Kevin FITZGERALD
Kevin FITZGERALD #16
Male 30-41
00:29:12.82
00:29:12.82
114
(308)
30-41
114
00:20:52.99
Male
308
Perth ARFFS
3
433
17
Paul HEY
Paul HEY #17
Female 30-41
00:16:23.12
00:16:23.12
76
(192)
30-41
76
00:06:52.79
Female
192
Perth ARFFS
1
634
18
Andrew MASLEN
Andrew MASLEN #18
Male 30-41
00:22:32.42
00:22:32.42
107
(298)
30-41
107
00:14:12.59
Male
298
346
19
Jamie PARKER
Jamie PARKER #19
Male 18-29
00:14:50.57
00:14:50.57
60
(213)
18-29
60
00:07:53.23
Male
213
Falcon Volunteer Fire an
01:08:21.19
1
2
561
20
Jesse BLUNT
Jesse BLUNT #20
Male 18-29
00:19:38.43
00:19:38.43
83
(281)
18-29
83
00:12:41.09
Male
281
Falcon Volunteer Fire an
01:08:21.19
1
3
271
21
Naomi DEKKER
Naomi DEKKER #21
Female 18-29
00:13:39.48
00:13:39.48
29
(93)
18-29
29
00:02:55.06
Female
93
Falcon Volunteer Fire an
01:08:21.19
1
1
685
22
Kim GLASS
Kim GLASS #22
Female 30-41
00:28:29.70
00:28:29.70
140
(378)
30-41
140
00:18:59.37
Female
378
Falcon Volunteer Fire an
01:08:21.19
1
5
23
Mike FIRMAN
Mike FIRMAN #23
Male 42-59
Not started
Not started
42-59
Male
Falcon Volunteer Fire an
01:08:21.19
1
208
24
Sam NAPA
Sam NAPA #24
Male 18-29
00:13:02.99
00:13:02.99
42
(143)
18-29
42
00:06:05.65
Male
143
Rockingham Volunteer Fir
01:17:38.04
2
1
25
Mieszka SZCZYGIEL
Mieszka SZCZYGIEL #25
Female 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Female
Rockingham Volunteer Fir
01:17:38.04
2
460
26
Mitch RODWAY
Mitch RODWAY #26
Male 18-29
00:16:50.17
00:16:50.17
73
(253)
18-29
73
00:09:52.82
Male
253
Rockingham Volunteer Fir
01:17:38.04
2
3
452
27
James MCCARTHNY
James MCCARTHNY #27
Male 18-29
00:16:38.69
00:16:38.69
72
(249)
18-29
72
00:09:41.35
Male
249
Rockingham Volunteer Fir
01:17:38.04
2
2
694
28
Hayden PARKE
Hayden PARKE #28
Male 18-29
00:31:06.18
00:31:06.18
87
(311)
18-29
87
00:24:08.83
Male
311
Rockingham Volunteer Fir
01:17:38.04
2
4
456
29
Billy FRASER
Billy FRASER #29
Male 30-41
00:16:44.77
00:16:44.77
91
(250)
30-41
91
00:08:24.93
Male
250
9
30
Leigh DAWSON
Leigh DAWSON #30
Male 18-29
00:08:56.18
00:08:56.18
2
(9)
18-29
2
00:01:58.84
Male
9
440
31
Russell MORRIS
Russell MORRIS #31
Male 30-41
00:16:29.70
00:16:29.70
89
(244)
30-41
89
00:08:09.86
Male
244
Rustys Angels
01:11:12.18
45
1
278
32
Ian WEE
Ian WEE #32
Male 12-17
00:13:46.38
00:13:46.38
12
(183)
12-17
12
00:03:50.78
Male
183
Perth Integrated Health
00:56:47.56
25
2
42
33
Matthew FATHERS
Matthew FATHERS #33
Male 42-59
00:10:31.07
00:10:31.07
10
(38)
42-59
10
00:02:11.66
Male
38
Fathers Plumbing and Gas
1
448
34
Alicia MURRAY-JONES
Alicia MURRAY-JONES #34
Female 18-29
00:16:36.88
00:16:36.88
65
(203)
18-29
65
00:05:52.46
Female
203
Bedpark
1
539
35
Angela GAWTHORNE
Angela GAWTHORNE #35
Female 30-41
00:18:45.97
00:18:45.97
100
(267)
30-41
100
00:09:15.64
Female
267
Fitness Revolution
01:15:29.23
50
3
293
36
Nicole MCKIMMIE
Nicole MCKIMMIE #36
Female 30-41
00:13:56.82
00:13:56.82
42
(103)
30-41
42
00:04:26.49
Female
103
Fitness Revolution Two
01:08:58.74
42
1
718
37
Rebecca GINNS
Rebecca GINNS #37
Female 18-29
00:46:12.09
00:46:12.09
132
(403)
18-29
132
00:35:27.67
Female
403
298
38
Julie-Ann WALSH
Julie-Ann WALSH #38
Female 42-59
00:13:59.25
00:13:59.25
22
(106)
42-59
22
00:03:30.40
Female
106
Bobby Dazzlers
00:49:15.05
9
4
223
39
Kathleen SCULLION
Kathleen SCULLION #39
Female 42-59
00:13:14.05
00:13:14.05
15
(74)
42-59
15
00:02:45.19
Female
74
Bobby Dazzlers
00:49:15.05
9
3
670
40
Alda COSTA
Alda COSTA #40
Female 42-59
00:25:05.07
00:25:05.07
83
(363)
42-59
83
00:14:36.21
Female
363
Bobby Dazzlers
00:49:15.05
9
6
302
41
Andrea AYRES
Andrea AYRES #41
Female 30-41
00:14:04.10
00:14:04.10
45
(110)
30-41
45
00:04:33.77
Female
110
Bobby Dazzlers
00:49:15.05
9
5
651
42
Sherri DAWES
Sherri DAWES #42
Female 18-29
00:23:19.60
00:23:19.60
113
(349)
18-29
113
00:12:35.18
Female
349
43
Darren MULLARKEY
Darren MULLARKEY #43
Male 30-41
Not started
Not started
30-41
Male
692
44
Emma BENJAMIN
Emma BENJAMIN #44
Female 42-59
00:30:22.45
00:30:22.45
90
(382)
42-59
90
00:19:53.60
Female
382
Stairing is Caring
3
434
45
Daphne BERTEI
Daphne BERTEI #45
Female 60+
00:16:25.33
00:16:25.33
1
(193)
60+
1
Female
193
Fitness Revolution Two
01:08:58.74
42
3
640
46
Viv RAITER
Viv RAITER #46
Female 42-59
00:22:47.33
00:22:47.33
78
(339)
42-59
78
00:12:18.47
Female
339
Stairing is Caring
2
533
47
Shoshana BENJAMIN
Shoshana BENJAMIN #47
Female 12-17
00:18:39.91
00:18:39.91
12
(261)
12-17
12
00:06:58.55
Female
261
Stairing is Caring Junio
01:08:13.33
41
3
399
48
Chaya BENJAMIN
Chaya BENJAMIN #48
Female 12-17
00:15:28.12
00:15:28.12
9
(173)
12-17
9
00:03:46.76
Female
173
Stairing is Caring Junio
01:08:13.33
41
2
534
49
Leora SCOP
Leora SCOP #49
Female 12-17
00:18:40.72
00:18:40.72
13
(262)
12-17
13
00:06:59.36
Female
262
Stairing is Caring Junio
01:08:13.33
41
4
396
50
Dalya SCOP
Dalya SCOP #50
Female 6-11
00:15:24.58
00:15:24.58
2
(171)
6-11
2
00:02:25.94
Female
171
Stairing is Caring Junio
01:08:13.33
41
1
639
51
Jodene SCOP
Jodene SCOP #51
Female 42-59
00:22:45.08
00:22:45.08
77
(338)
42-59
77
00:12:16.22
Female
338
Stairing is Caring
1
336
52
Ian DAPSON
Ian DAPSON #52
Male 18-29
00:14:35.01
00:14:35.01
59
(208)
18-29
59
00:07:37.67
Male
208
Team Devilfish
00:56:31.94
24
3
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (841 items)