Step Up for MSWA
18 Jun 2017
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
One Up
Double Up
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
6-11
12-17
18-29
30-41
42-59
60+
All teams
ACO Stair Climbers1
ACO Stair Climbers2
Alies Angels
Anytime Fitness OConnor
ANZ
ARFF D CREW
Asgardians
Bedpark
BeltrEarBut
Bentleys
Bizzy
Blood sweat and stairs
Bobby Dazzlers
BOC
Boccers
Body Biomechanics 1
Bootscooting Babies
Brooker
buMS of steele
Bunbury Volunteer Fire a
Busterami
Cambio Kings
Chafing the Dream
Crazy Crabs
Designed to be Inspired
DoH Grads 2017
Falcon Volunteer Fire an
FallUp
Fathers Plumbing and Gas
Fisher and friends
Fit4Life
Fitness Revolution
Fitness Revolution 5
FITNESS REVOLUTION FOUR
Fitness Revolution Three
Fitness Revolution Two
Five Six Seven Eight
FLASH GORDON
Gem and Bec
Gero MS
Gonnaneedamedic
Hayleys Comets
Health Freak Cafe
Holey Stepamoleys
Hot Steppers
HuffnPuffs
ISF Stepping Up
jb geMS
Jetts Morley
Jimmy Choos and Nike Sho
K Team
Keep Stairing 4
Keep stairing 5
Keep STAIRing Two
Kellogg Breakfast Runner
Kingdomcity Warriors 1
Kingdomcity Warriors 2
Kirti Siwan Foundation
KJH
KJHTeam
kung fu pandrs
LADY MUSCLE
Leederville Dental
LegsUp
Limmerl
Mazza
Mighty short stacks
Natural Ones
Nellys Angels
Nellys Angels 2
Nellys angels II
Never Skip Leg Day
NeverEnding Storeys
No MSing around
Paparde
Perth ARFF B Crew
Perth ARFFS
Perth Integrated Health
PhilKris
Physiostairapists
Protective Service Offic
PRP Perth
Quantum
RAC WA
RFDS Red Bellies
Rockingham Volunteer Fir
RSM Australia
RUGGIERO FOUNDATION
Rustys Angels
Sassy Steppers
Scrambled Legs
Shadforth Financial Grou
Shazzas Booty Busters
silvia
Singos PT
Sisters for MS
SJA power
SJA Shark Bait
SJGS
Snap Fitters
Special Operations
SpeedFit
Stair Crazy
Staircase to coffee
Stairing is Caring
Stairing is Caring Junio
State Haul Steppers
Step Sisters
Step Up 2
Step Up Finance
stepfonics
Stepul8
Stop and Stair
superfreakinawesome
Tanzy
Team Cate
Team DazzleGem
Team Devilfish
Team ENJO 2
Team ENJO for Donna
TEAM HIIT FACTORY
Team JLL
Team JLL 2
Team Lea
Team RansomPavic
Team Slaterbug
Team Troy
Team Wilson
The Earsmans
The Flash
The Gremlin Warriors
The hayters
The Lassies
The Old Dogs
The Outsiders
The Property Challengers
The Red Hot Chilli Stepp
The Rubies
The Smithys
To Hull and Back
Tonya
Twinning
Ultimate team Dansty 201
Van Wongs
WA Fire and Rescue
We must be MAD
Who Stairs Wins
Wilson PArking Climb Tea
WonkyWendy
Working Mums
YStriders
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (841 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
1
93
Anthony SCIANO
Anthony SCIANO #93
Male 18-29
00:06:57.34
00:06:57.34
1
(1)
18-29
1
Male
1
2
245
Guy GODDARD
Guy GODDARD #245
Male 42-59
00:08:19.41
00:08:19.41
1
(2)
42-59
1
Male
2
3
75
Radek DZITKOWSKI
Radek DZITKOWSKI #75
Male 30-41
00:08:19.83
00:08:19.83
1
(3)
30-41
1
Male
3
4
697
David ELSTON
David ELSTON #697
Male 30-41
00:08:30.56
00:08:30.56
2
(4)
30-41
2
00:00:10.73
Male
4
Stop and Stair
1
5
901
Tod INGRAM
Tod INGRAM #901
Male 42-59
00:08:40.44
00:08:40.44
2
(5)
42-59
2
00:00:21.03
Male
5
6
664
Jarrad WHITE
Jarrad WHITE #664
Male 30-41
00:08:43.88
00:08:43.88
3
(6)
30-41
3
00:00:24.05
Male
6
7
319
Simon HOOD
Simon HOOD #319
Male 42-59
00:08:51.40
00:08:51.40
3
(7)
42-59
3
00:00:31.98
Male
7
Quantum
00:54:35.52
21
1
8
609
Haden MARTIN
Haden MARTIN #609
Male 30-41
00:08:56.03
00:08:56.03
4
(8)
30-41
4
00:00:36.20
Male
8
9
30
Leigh DAWSON
Leigh DAWSON #30
Male 18-29
00:08:56.18
00:08:56.18
2
(9)
18-29
2
00:01:58.84
Male
9
10
155
John LISHMAN
John LISHMAN #155
Male 42-59
00:09:04.08
00:09:04.08
4
(10)
42-59
4
00:00:44.66
Male
10
11
672
Jason WHELAN
Jason WHELAN #672
Male 18-29
00:09:11.84
00:09:11.84
3
(11)
18-29
3
00:02:14.50
Male
11
12
185
Iain TORDOFF
Iain TORDOFF #185
Male 30-41
00:09:12.68
00:09:12.68
5
(12)
30-41
5
00:00:52.84
Male
12
13
898
David ROSE
David ROSE #898
Male 42-59
00:09:15.76
00:09:15.76
5
(13)
42-59
5
00:00:56.34
Male
13
Chafing the Dream
00:50:30.46
12
1
14
432
Alan HODSON
Alan HODSON #432
Male 30-41
00:09:21.11
00:09:21.11
6
(14)
30-41
6
00:01:01.28
Male
14
15
159
Fran FLOCKTON
Fran FLOCKTON #159
Female 30-41
00:09:30.33
00:09:30.33
1
(1)
30-41
1
Female
1
16
338
Michael SESKO
Michael SESKO #338
Male 42-59
00:09:31.15
00:09:31.15
6
(15)
42-59
6
00:01:11.73
Male
15
17
733
Dylan ARMSTRONG
Dylan ARMSTRONG #733
Male 30-41
00:09:34.62
00:09:34.62
7
(16)
30-41
7
00:01:14.79
Male
16
18
325
Tanwyn TRAVERS
Tanwyn TRAVERS #325
Male 30-41
00:09:37.81
00:09:37.81
8
(17)
30-41
8
00:01:17.98
Male
17
ANZ
00:45:41.09
3
1
19
644
Wade VAN LUYN
Wade VAN LUYN #644
Male 18-29
00:09:39.14
00:09:39.14
4
(18)
18-29
4
00:02:41.79
Male
18
Protective Service Offic
00:41:40.73
1
1
20
406
Michael JAY
Michael JAY #406
Male 18-29
00:09:40.15
00:09:40.15
5
(19)
18-29
5
00:02:42.81
Male
19
21
177
Tania HERBERT
Tania HERBERT #177
Female 30-41
00:09:48.51
00:09:48.51
2
(2)
30-41
2
00:00:18.18
Female
2
22
471
Austin GASKIN
Austin GASKIN #471
Male 18-29
00:09:50.62
00:09:50.62
6
(20)
18-29
6
00:02:53.28
Male
20
Team Slaterbug
01:04:00.31
37
1
23
699
Niaal HOLDER
Niaal HOLDER #699
Male 30-41
00:09:51.35
00:09:51.35
9
(21)
30-41
9
00:01:31.51
Male
21
Natural Ones
1
24
203
Bojan BOGUNOVIC
Bojan BOGUNOVIC #203
Male 18-29
00:09:53.38
00:09:53.38
7
(22)
18-29
7
00:02:56.04
Male
22
RSM Australia
00:42:47.18
1
1
25
783
Liam GOULD
Liam GOULD #783
Male 12-17
00:09:55.59
00:09:55.59
1
(23)
12-17
1
Male
23
Team DazzleGem
00:51:03.11
13
1
26
239
Scott MCCORMACK
Scott MCCORMACK #239
Male 30-41
00:09:57.53
00:09:57.53
10
(24)
30-41
10
00:01:37.70
Male
24
27
864
Dominic WALSH
Dominic WALSH #864
Male 42-59
00:09:57.68
00:09:57.68
7
(25)
42-59
7
00:01:38.26
Male
25
Bobby Dazzlers
00:49:15.05
9
1
28
143
Jed HERNE
Jed HERNE #143
Male 18-29
00:09:58.52
00:09:58.52
8
(26)
18-29
8
00:03:01.18
Male
26
KJHTeam
1
29
118
Aidan YUEN
Aidan YUEN #118
Male 18-29
00:10:08.69
00:10:08.69
9
(27)
18-29
9
00:03:11.35
Male
27
DoH Grads 2017
1
30
641
Marc YEARWOOD
Marc YEARWOOD #641
Male 18-29
00:10:10.34
00:10:10.34
10
(28)
18-29
10
00:03:12.99
Male
28
Protective Service Offic
00:41:40.73
1
2
31
228
Ryan HYDER
Ryan HYDER #228
Male 18-29
00:10:10.77
00:10:10.77
11
(29)
18-29
11
00:03:13.43
Male
29
32
586
Daniel KOSSEN
Daniel KOSSEN #586
Male 18-29
00:10:11.37
00:10:11.37
12
(30)
18-29
12
00:03:14.02
Male
30
Asgardians
1
33
721
Jarrad LETHBRIDGE
Jarrad LETHBRIDGE #721
Male 18-29
00:10:12.13
00:10:12.13
13
(31)
18-29
13
00:03:14.79
Male
31
34
150
Lindsay DODD
Lindsay DODD #150
Male 30-41
00:10:16.52
00:10:16.52
11
(32)
30-41
11
00:01:56.68
Male
32
HuffnPuffs
1
35
868
Daley PETERS
Daley PETERS #868
Male 18-29
00:10:17.37
00:10:17.37
14
(33)
18-29
14
00:03:20.02
Male
33
ISF Stepping Up
00:45:52.06
4
1
36
791
Colin FRANCIS
Colin FRANCIS #791
Male 42-59
00:10:20.03
00:10:20.03
8
(34)
42-59
8
00:02:00.62
Male
34
37
487
Nathaniel CHAMBERS
Nathaniel CHAMBERS #487
Male 12-17
00:10:20.05
00:10:20.05
2
(35)
12-17
2
00:00:24.46
Male
35
SJGS
00:47:23.12
6
1
38
332
Nicole SATTLER
Nicole SATTLER #332
Female 30-41
00:10:22.33
00:10:22.33
3
(3)
30-41
3
00:00:52.00
Female
3
39
761
Scott NORTON
Scott NORTON #761
Male 30-41
00:10:24.17
00:10:24.17
12
(36)
30-41
12
00:02:04.34
Male
36
40
357
Trent ARNOLD
Trent ARNOLD #357
Male 42-59
00:10:24.93
00:10:24.93
9
(37)
42-59
9
00:02:05.51
Male
37
Kellogg Breakfast Runner
00:47:38.11
7
1
41
612
Rosalind LEA
Rosalind LEA #612
Female 42-59
00:10:28.85
00:10:28.85
1
(4)
42-59
1
Female
4
Team Lea
1
42
33
Matthew FATHERS
Matthew FATHERS #33
Male 42-59
00:10:31.07
00:10:31.07
10
(38)
42-59
10
00:02:11.66
Male
38
Fathers Plumbing and Gas
1
43
77
Martin SNEEUWJAGT
Martin SNEEUWJAGT #77
Male 18-29
00:10:33.26
00:10:33.26
15
(39)
18-29
15
00:03:35.92
Male
39
Team Devilfish
00:56:31.94
24
1
44
307
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES
Lachlan TAYLOR-GREAVES #307
Male 12-17
00:10:36.47
00:10:36.47
3
(40)
12-17
3
00:00:40.87
Male
40
45
790
Ben DEVENISH
Ben DEVENISH #790
Male 42-59
00:10:38.30
00:10:38.30
11
(41)
42-59
11
00:02:18.88
Male
41
Shadforth Financial Grou
00:54:00.83
19
1
46
198
Stuart HAYWARD
Stuart HAYWARD #198
Male 30-41
00:10:42.29
00:10:42.29
13
(42)
30-41
13
00:02:22.46
Male
42
Kingdomcity Warriors 1
1
47
565
Adam MCGUIRE
Adam MCGUIRE #565
Male 42-59
00:10:42.54
00:10:42.54
12
(43)
42-59
12
00:02:23.12
Male
43
48
578
Leon GUTHRIE
Leon GUTHRIE #578
Male 30-41
00:10:43.70
00:10:43.70
14
(44)
30-41
14
00:02:23.87
Male
44
Fitness Revolution 5
00:58:39.42
27
1
49
445
Lizzy TAIT
Lizzy TAIT #445
Female 18-29
00:10:44.41
00:10:44.41
1
(5)
18-29
1
Female
5
50
395
Richard KOZLOWSKI
Richard KOZLOWSKI #395
Male 42-59
00:10:46.95
00:10:46.95
13
(45)
42-59
13
00:02:27.53
Male
45
Leederville Dental
1
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 1 of 17 (841 items)