Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
7
288
Ella MACLEAN
Ella MACLEAN #288
Female Y12
00:13:35.78
00:13:35.78
1
(7)
Y12
1
Female
7
KILD
1
4:43 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
17
935
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #935
Female Y12
00:14:01.65
00:14:01.65
2
(17)
Y12
2
00:00:25.87
Female
17
TREA
5
4:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
39
294
Ruby RANKIN
Ruby RANKIN #294
Female Y12
00:14:53.42
00:14:53.42
3
(39)
Y12
3
00:01:17.64
Female
39
KILD
7
5:10 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
57
451
Emma FRANK
Emma FRANK #451
Female Y12
00:15:21.21
00:15:21.21
4
(57)
Y12
4
00:01:45.43
Female
57
MOYN
11
5:19 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
62
945
Sofie OSBORNE
Sofie OSBORNE #945
Female Y12
00:15:28.73
00:15:28.73
5
(62)
Y12
5
00:01:52.95
Female
62
TREA
15
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
63
455
Emma KING
Emma KING #455
Female Y12
00:15:29.19
00:15:29.19
6
(63)
Y12
6
00:01:53.40
Female
63
MOYN
12
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
67
953
Emily WILLS
Emily WILLS #953
Female Y12
00:15:30.14
00:15:30.14
7
(67)
Y12
7
00:01:54.35
Female
67
TREA
16
5:22 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
78
934
Meg HAMPTON
Meg HAMPTON #934
Female Y12
00:15:45.54
00:15:45.54
8
(78)
Y12
8
00:02:09.75
Female
78
TREA
19
5:28 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
88
779
Lauren FLEMING
Lauren FLEMING #779
Female Y12
00:16:05.07
00:16:05.07
9
(88)
Y12
9
00:02:29.28
Female
88
OHAL
12
5:35 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
94
448
Abbey COWAN
Abbey COWAN #448
Female Y12
00:16:13.40
00:16:13.40
10
(94)
Y12
10
00:02:37.61
Female
94
MOYN
16
5:37 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
96
619
Shelley QUARTERMAINE
Shelley QUARTERMAINE #619
Female Y12
00:16:16.25
00:16:16.25
11
(96)
Y12
11
00:02:40.46
Female
96
ODOW
15
5:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
100
604
Marni ALSTON
Marni ALSTON #604
Female Y12
00:16:18.68
00:16:18.68
12
(100)
Y12
12
00:02:42.89
Female
100
ODOW
17
5:39 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
101
775
Caitlyn BROWN
Caitlyn BROWN #775
Female Y12
00:16:19.07
00:16:19.07
13
(101)
Y12
13
00:02:43.28
Female
101
OHAL
13
5:39 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
118
605
Claudia CHURACK
Claudia CHURACK #605
Female Y12
00:16:36.75
00:16:36.75
14
(118)
Y12
14
00:03:00.97
Female
118
ODOW
19
5:46 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
130
930
Madison DI GIACOMO
Madison DI GIACOMO #930
Female Y12
00:16:51.66
00:16:51.66
15
(130)
Y12
15
00:03:15.87
Female
130
TREA
30
5:51 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
143
470
Grace YOUNG
Grace YOUNG #470
Female Y12
00:17:05.79
00:17:05.79
16
(143)
Y12
16
00:03:30.00
Female
143
MOYN
24
5:56 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
144
939
Tara MACIUPA
Tara MACIUPA #939
Female Y12
00:17:06.00
00:17:06.00
17
(144)
Y12
17
00:03:30.21
Female
144
TREA
32
5:56 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
162
951
Emily SWEENEY
Emily SWEENEY #951
Female Y12
00:17:27.23
00:17:27.23
18
(162)
Y12
18
00:03:51.44
Female
162
TREA
34
6:03 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
183
772
Anna ARMITAGE
Anna ARMITAGE #772
Female Y12
00:17:41.78
00:17:41.78
19
(183)
Y12
19
00:04:05.99
Female
183
OHAL
31
6:08 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
190
136
Sienna GREEN
Sienna GREEN #136
Female Y12
00:17:47.47
00:17:47.47
20
(190)
Y12
20
00:04:11.69
Female
190
COLU
31
6:10 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
194
143
Brianna ROSICH
Brianna ROSICH #143
Female Y12
00:17:51.11
00:17:51.11
21
(194)
Y12
21
00:04:15.33
Female
194
COLU
32
6:11 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
203
140
Julia LAWRENCE
Julia LAWRENCE #140
Female Y12
00:18:01.46
00:18:01.46
22
(203)
Y12
22
00:04:25.68
Female
203
COLU
33
6:15 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
211
620
Georgia RAY
Georgia RAY #620
Female Y12
00:18:10.43
00:18:10.43
23
(211)
Y12
23
00:04:34.64
Female
211
ODOW
33
6:18 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
214
461
Isabel MARTIN
Isabel MARTIN #461
Female Y12
00:18:14.47
00:18:14.47
24
(214)
Y12
24
00:04:38.68
Female
214
MOYN
35
6:20 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
215
460
Emily MARTIN
Emily MARTIN #460
Female Y12
00:18:14.48
00:18:14.48
25
(215)
Y12
25
00:04:38.69
Female
215
MOYN
36
6:20 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
219
295
Ruby ROGALA-SWEENEY
Ruby ROGALA-SWEENEY #295
Female Y12
00:18:19.15
00:18:19.15
26
(219)
Y12
26
00:04:43.36
Female
219
KILD
36
6:21 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
219
607
Isabelle COENEN
Isabelle COENEN #607
Female Y12
00:18:19.15
00:18:19.15
26
(219)
Y12
26
00:04:43.36
Female
219
ODOW
34
6:21 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
232
615
Madeleine MCWATERS
Madeleine MCWATERS #615
Female Y12
00:18:26.86
00:18:26.86
28
(232)
Y12
28
00:04:51.07
Female
232
ODOW
36
6:24 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
244
622
Jorja SALOMONE
Jorja SALOMONE #622
Female Y12
00:18:42.04
00:18:42.04
29
(244)
Y12
29
00:05:06.25
Female
244
ODOW
37
6:29 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
245
777
Arielle CASSIAN
Arielle CASSIAN #777
Female Y12
00:18:42.54
00:18:42.54
30
(245)
Y12
30
00:05:06.75
Female
245
OHAL
42
6:29 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
245
943
Keira MUNRO
Keira MUNRO #943
Female Y12
00:18:42.54
00:18:42.54
30
(245)
Y12
30
00:05:06.75
Female
245
TREA
46
6:29 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
247
952
Berlie Emeline TOULEKIMA
Berlie Emeline TOULEKIMA #952
Female Y12
00:18:42.88
00:18:42.88
32
(247)
Y12
32
00:05:07.09
Female
247
TREA
47
6:29 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
254
280
Ashlee BLOOMFIELD
Ashlee BLOOMFIELD #280
Female Y12
00:18:48.36
00:18:48.36
33
(254)
Y12
33
00:05:12.58
Female
254
KILD
43
6:31 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
274
796
Jade VAN HERWAARDE
Jade VAN HERWAARDE #796
Female Y12
00:18:59.51
00:18:59.51
34
(274)
Y12
34
00:05:23.72
Female
274
OHAL
49
6:35 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
286
290
Olivia NELSON
Olivia NELSON #290
Female Y12
00:19:09.04
00:19:09.04
35
(286)
Y12
35
00:05:33.25
Female
286
KILD
47
6:38 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
291
629
Emma WINTER
Emma WINTER #629
Female Y12
00:19:15.54
00:19:15.54
36
(291)
Y12
36
00:05:39.75
Female
291
ODOW
41
6:41 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
292
291
Duana NICKELS
Duana NICKELS #291
Female Y12
00:19:16.04
00:19:16.04
37
(292)
Y12
37
00:05:40.25
Female
292
KILD
49
6:41 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
293
784
Elizabeth HUGHES
Elizabeth HUGHES #784
Female Y12
00:19:16.29
00:19:16.29
38
(293)
Y12
38
00:05:40.50
Female
293
OHAL
52
6:41 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
303
609
Anna COX
Anna COX #609
Female Y12
00:19:25.69
00:19:25.69
39
(303)
Y12
39
00:05:49.91
Female
303
ODOW
45
6:44 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
318
942
Elena MONGER MOLOWNY
Elena MONGER MOLOWNY #942
Female Y12
00:19:42.36
00:19:42.36
40
(318)
Y12
40
00:06:06.57
Female
318
TREA
63
6:50 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
321
950
Georgia STACEY
Georgia STACEY #950
Female Y12
00:19:46.63
00:19:46.63
41
(321)
Y12
41
00:06:10.84
Female
321
TREA
64
6:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
323
786
Charlotte MARTIN
Charlotte MARTIN #786
Female Y12
00:19:48.28
00:19:48.28
42
(323)
Y12
42
00:06:12.50
Female
323
OHAL
56
6:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
324
466
Lauren WHITECHURCH
Lauren WHITECHURCH #466
Female Y12
00:19:49.05
00:19:49.05
43
(324)
Y12
43
00:06:13.26
Female
324
MOYN
50
6:52 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
333
936
Hannah HOWARD
Hannah HOWARD #936
Female Y12
00:19:57.29
00:19:57.29
44
(333)
Y12
44
00:06:21.50
Female
333
TREA
68
6:55 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
344
464
Mia PAGE
Mia PAGE #464
Female Y12
00:20:06.70
00:20:06.70
45
(344)
Y12
45
00:06:30.92
Female
344
MOYN
54
6:58 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
350
788
Isabella OSBORN
Isabella OSBORN #788
Female Y12
00:20:15.42
00:20:15.42
46
(350)
Y12
46
00:06:39.63
Female
350
OHAL
61
7:02 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
364
798
Jessica WENHAM
Jessica WENHAM #798
Female Y12
00:20:27.18
00:20:27.18
47
(364)
Y12
47
00:06:51.39
Female
364
OHAL
65
7:06 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
366
137
Bianca HERNANDEZ
Bianca HERNANDEZ #137
Female Y12
00:20:30.85
00:20:30.85
48
(366)
Y12
48
00:06:55.07
Female
366
COLU
62
7:07 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
379
128
Georgia CAPELLI
Georgia CAPELLI #128
Female Y12
00:20:46.25
00:20:46.25
49
(379)
Y12
49
00:07:10.46
Female
379
COLU
66
7:12 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
394
624
Jessica SPENCE
Jessica SPENCE #624
Female Y12
00:20:55.60
00:20:55.60
50
(394)
Y12
50
00:07:19.81
Female
394
ODOW
52
7:15 min/km
Wave 6 - Yr12
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (151 items)