Iona Presentation College Cross Country
12 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
4
846
Hannah ROSS
Hannah ROSS #846
Female Y08
00:13:23.81
00:13:23.81
1
(4)
Y08
1
Female
4
TREA
2
4:39 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
16
349
Imogen HARRIS
Imogen HARRIS #349
Female Y08
00:14:00.96
00:14:00.96
2
(16)
Y08
2
00:00:37.15
Female
16
MOYN
4
4:52 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
19
193
Pia CATTALINI
Pia CATTALINI #193
Female Y08
00:14:10.71
00:14:10.71
3
(19)
Y08
3
00:00:46.89
Female
19
KILD
3
4:55 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
21
691
Josie WILSON
Josie WILSON #691
Female Y08
00:14:16.25
00:14:16.25
4
(21)
Y08
4
00:00:52.44
Female
21
OHAL
3
4:57 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
23
677
Abby MASLEN
Abby MASLEN #677
Female Y08
00:14:17.68
00:14:17.68
5
(23)
Y08
5
00:00:53.87
Female
23
OHAL
4
4:57 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
29
690
Eliza WIESER
Eliza WIESER #690
Female Y08
00:14:37.96
00:14:37.96
6
(29)
Y08
6
00:01:14.14
Female
29
OHAL
7
5:04 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
30
208
Saskia WINTERS
Saskia WINTERS #208
Female Y08
00:14:41.06
00:14:41.06
7
(30)
Y08
7
00:01:17.25
Female
30
KILD
6
5:05 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
33
364
Josephine SKERRITT
Josephine SKERRITT #364
Female Y08
00:14:44.71
00:14:44.71
8
(33)
Y08
8
00:01:20.89
Female
33
MOYN
6
5:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
34
32
Ella DE KEULENAER
Ella DE KEULENAER #32
Female Y08
00:14:45.55
00:14:45.55
9
(34)
Y08
9
00:01:21.74
Female
34
COLU
5
5:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
40
38
Vivienne LE TESSIER
Vivienne LE TESSIER #38
Female Y08
00:14:54.23
00:14:54.23
10
(40)
Y08
10
00:01:30.41
Female
40
COLU
7
5:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
46
352
Ocea LEAVY
Ocea LEAVY #352
Female Y08
00:15:06.52
00:15:06.52
11
(46)
Y08
11
00:01:42.70
Female
46
MOYN
10
5:14 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
51
836
Amelie Rose JONES
Amelie Rose JONES #836
Female Y08
00:15:12.71
00:15:12.71
12
(51)
Y08
12
00:01:48.89
Female
51
TREA
9
5:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
56
27
Clare BURDEN
Clare BURDEN #27
Female Y08
00:15:19.61
00:15:19.61
13
(56)
Y08
13
00:01:55.79
Female
56
COLU
9
5:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
60
31
Ahleigha DAVIDSON
Ahleigha DAVIDSON #31
Female Y08
00:15:25.21
00:15:25.21
14
(60)
Y08
14
00:02:01.39
Female
60
COLU
10
5:21 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
68
835
Juliet ILLICH
Juliet ILLICH #835
Female Y08
00:15:31.71
00:15:31.71
15
(68)
Y08
15
00:02:07.89
Female
68
TREA
17
5:23 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
72
521
Eloise ROBBINS
Eloise ROBBINS #521
Female Y08
00:15:34.71
00:15:34.71
16
(72)
Y08
16
00:02:10.89
Female
72
ODOW
8
5:24 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
74
42
Jasmin NAISH
Jasmin NAISH #42
Female Y08
00:15:39.67
00:15:39.67
17
(74)
Y08
17
00:02:15.86
Female
74
COLU
13
5:26 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
80
362
Zoa SALAZAR-BALLIVIAN
Zoa SALAZAR-BALLIVIAN #362
Female Y08
00:15:46.58
00:15:46.58
18
(80)
Y08
18
00:02:22.76
Female
80
MOYN
15
5:28 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
85
843
Emma NORRIS
Emma NORRIS #843
Female Y08
00:15:58.71
00:15:58.71
19
(85)
Y08
19
00:02:34.89
Female
85
TREA
20
5:32 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
89
506
Rachael BRETT
Rachael BRETT #506
Female Y08
00:16:07.46
00:16:07.46
20
(89)
Y08
20
00:02:43.64
Female
89
ODOW
11
5:35 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
103
25
Sienna BAUCHOP
Sienna BAUCHOP #25
Female Y08
00:16:20.47
00:16:20.47
21
(103)
Y08
21
00:02:56.65
Female
103
COLU
15
5:40 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
108
516
Lilly MANN
Lilly MANN #516
Female Y08
00:16:26.20
00:16:26.20
22
(108)
Y08
22
00:03:02.38
Female
108
ODOW
18
5:42 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
116
39
Arabella MARSH
Arabella MARSH #39
Female Y08
00:16:34.71
00:16:34.71
23
(116)
Y08
23
00:03:10.89
Female
116
COLU
17
5:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
117
685
Alyssa SELESNEW
Alyssa SELESNEW #685
Female Y08
00:16:34.93
00:16:34.93
24
(117)
Y08
24
00:03:11.11
Female
117
OHAL
18
5:45 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
135
524
Ella SPARKMAN-BROWN
Ella SPARKMAN-BROWN #524
Female Y08
00:16:54.44
00:16:54.44
25
(135)
Y08
25
00:03:30.62
Female
135
ODOW
22
5:52 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
139
358
Kate PURCELL
Kate PURCELL #358
Female Y08
00:17:00.47
00:17:00.47
26
(139)
Y08
26
00:03:36.65
Female
139
MOYN
23
5:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
140
668
Taylor CADMAN
Taylor CADMAN #668
Female Y08
00:17:00.72
00:17:00.72
27
(140)
Y08
27
00:03:36.90
Female
140
OHAL
21
5:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
141
686
Isabella SGRO
Isabella SGRO #686
Female Y08
00:17:00.94
00:17:00.94
28
(141)
Y08
28
00:03:37.12
Female
141
OHAL
22
5:54 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
145
203
Alex MORRIS
Alex MORRIS #203
Female Y08
00:17:12.09
00:17:12.09
29
(145)
Y08
29
00:03:48.27
Female
145
KILD
22
5:58 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
149
34
Cerys EVANS
Cerys EVANS #34
Female Y08
00:17:19.00
00:17:19.00
30
(149)
Y08
30
00:03:55.19
Female
149
COLU
22
6:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
150
526
Chloe VELLA
Chloe VELLA #526
Female Y08
00:17:19.22
00:17:19.22
31
(150)
Y08
31
00:03:55.40
Female
150
ODOW
25
6:00 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
161
354
Hannah MARTIN
Hannah MARTIN #354
Female Y08
00:17:26.92
00:17:26.92
32
(161)
Y08
32
00:04:03.10
Female
161
MOYN
28
6:03 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
173
674
Yasmin HENDERSON-KELLY
Yasmin HENDERSON-KELLY #674
Female Y08
00:17:35.46
00:17:35.46
33
(173)
Y08
33
00:04:11.65
Female
173
OHAL
28
6:06 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
174
667
Abigail BREUST
Abigail BREUST #667
Female Y08
00:17:35.66
00:17:35.66
34
(174)
Y08
34
00:04:11.85
Female
174
OHAL
29
6:06 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
176
186
Sophie ALDRIDGE
Sophie ALDRIDGE #186
Female Y08
00:17:37.92
00:17:37.92
35
(176)
Y08
35
00:04:14.10
Female
176
KILD
26
6:07 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
179
844
Maia ROBERTS
Maia ROBERTS #844
Female Y08
00:17:40.46
00:17:40.46
36
(179)
Y08
36
00:04:16.64
Female
179
TREA
36
6:08 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
186
675
Rebecca HEWSON
Rebecca HEWSON #675
Female Y08
00:17:44.45
00:17:44.45
37
(186)
Y08
37
00:04:20.64
Female
186
OHAL
32
6:09 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
189
672
Desert GRAY
Desert GRAY #672
Female Y08
00:17:46.88
00:17:46.88
38
(189)
Y08
38
00:04:23.07
Female
189
OHAL
33
6:10 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
195
513
Tahlia GOODCHILD
Tahlia GOODCHILD #513
Female Y08
00:17:51.71
00:17:51.71
39
(195)
Y08
39
00:04:27.89
Female
195
ODOW
29
6:12 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
199
522
Jorja ROGERS
Jorja ROGERS #522
Female Y08
00:17:54.81
00:17:54.81
40
(199)
Y08
40
00:04:31.00
Female
199
ODOW
30
6:13 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
200
671
Sascha GOLDSWORTHY
Sascha GOLDSWORTHY #671
Female Y08
00:17:55.62
00:17:55.62
41
(200)
Y08
41
00:04:31.81
Female
200
OHAL
35
6:13 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
201
673
Ava GRIBBIN
Ava GRIBBIN #673
Female Y08
00:17:56.44
00:17:56.44
42
(201)
Y08
42
00:04:32.62
Female
201
OHAL
36
6:13 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
205
845
Manon RODET
Manon RODET #845
Female Y08
00:18:03.95
00:18:03.95
43
(205)
Y08
43
00:04:40.14
Female
205
TREA
42
6:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
206
523
Angelikah RYDER
Angelikah RYDER #523
Female Y08
00:18:04.56
00:18:04.56
44
(206)
Y08
44
00:04:40.75
Female
206
ODOW
32
6:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
206
511
Jana DIXON
Jana DIXON #511
Female Y08
00:18:04.56
00:18:04.56
44
(206)
Y08
44
00:04:40.75
Female
206
ODOW
31
6:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
208
199
Mia GRBAVAC
Mia GRBAVAC #199
Female Y08
00:18:04.96
00:18:04.96
46
(208)
Y08
46
00:04:41.14
Female
208
KILD
33
6:16 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
213
666
Isabella AMARANTI
Isabella AMARANTI #666
Female Y08
00:18:13.53
00:18:13.53
47
(213)
Y08
47
00:04:49.72
Female
213
OHAL
37
6:19 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
218
29
Amelia CARROLL
Amelia CARROLL #29
Female Y08
00:18:17.71
00:18:17.71
48
(218)
Y08
48
00:04:53.89
Female
218
COLU
34
6:21 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
226
35
Tess GRAYSON
Tess GRAYSON #35
Female Y08
00:18:24.71
00:18:24.71
49
(226)
Y08
49
00:05:00.90
Female
226
COLU
35
6:23 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
231
688
Hayley WALLWORK
Hayley WALLWORK #688
Female Y08
00:18:26.77
00:18:26.77
50
(231)
Y08
50
00:05:02.96
Female
231
OHAL
41
6:24 min/km
Wave 4 - Yr08
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)