Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country 2017
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (427 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
427
1
Sarai ABRAHAMS
Sarai ABRAHAMS #1
Female Y07
00:37:37.23
00:37:37.23
89
(427)
Y07
89
00:24:56.04
Female
427
Eyre
0
12:32 min/km
Junior girls
248
2
Beatrice ADESANYA
Beatrice ADESANYA #2
Female Y07
00:25:17.45
00:25:17.45
66
(248)
Y07
66
00:12:36.26
Female
248
Eyre
235
8:25 min/km
Junior girls
122
4
Ilke ALBERTS
Ilke ALBERTS #4
Female Y07
00:20:19.46
00:20:19.46
30
(122)
Y07
30
00:07:38.27
Female
122
Eyre
271
6:46 min/km
Junior girls
125
7
Abby ARNOLD
Abby ARNOLD #7
Female Y07
00:20:23.96
00:20:23.96
32
(125)
Y07
32
00:07:42.77
Female
125
Eyre
269
6:47 min/km
Junior girls
44
9
Sophie ASHBY
Sophie ASHBY #9
Female Y07
00:16:07.24
00:16:07.24
10
(44)
Y07
10
00:03:26.05
Female
44
Eyre
291
5:22 min/km
Junior girls
219
10
Ellen AUCKETT
Ellen AUCKETT #10
Female Y07
00:23:41.47
00:23:41.47
60
(219)
Y07
60
00:11:00.28
Female
219
Eyre
241
7:53 min/km
Junior girls
161
16
Maddison BOTTRELL
Maddison BOTTRELL #16
Female Y07
00:21:17.46
00:21:17.46
44
(161)
Y07
44
00:08:36.27
Female
161
Eyre
257
7:05 min/km
Junior girls
95
17
Jasmine BROOKS
Jasmine BROOKS #17
Female Y07
00:18:59.54
00:18:59.54
21
(95)
Y07
21
00:06:18.35
Female
95
Eyre
280
6:19 min/km
Junior girls
176
21
Kate DONALDSON
Kate DONALDSON #21
Female Y07
00:21:57.28
00:21:57.28
48
(176)
Y07
48
00:09:16.09
Female
176
Eyre
253
7:19 min/km
Junior girls
233
28
Abigail BROWN-KENYON
Abigail BROWN-KENYON #28
Female Y07
00:24:17.45
00:24:17.45
61
(233)
Y07
61
00:11:36.26
Female
233
Eyre
240
8:05 min/km
Junior girls
118
29
Elizabeth BRYANT
Elizabeth BRYANT #29
Female Y07
00:20:10.26
00:20:10.26
26
(118)
Y07
26
00:07:29.07
Female
118
Eyre
275
6:43 min/km
Junior girls
208
30
Lilly CAGNEY
Lilly CAGNEY #30
Female Y07
00:23:13.53
00:23:13.53
57
(208)
Y07
57
00:10:32.34
Female
208
Eyre
244
7:44 min/km
Junior girls
25
32
Hannah CHANDLER
Hannah CHANDLER #32
Female Y07
00:15:03.24
00:15:03.24
4
(25)
Y07
4
00:02:22.05
Female
25
Eyre
297
5:01 min/km
Junior girls
190
33
Jaide CHARLES
Jaide CHARLES #33
Female Y07
00:22:27.38
00:22:27.38
53
(190)
Y07
53
00:09:46.19
Female
190
Eyre
248
7:29 min/km
Junior girls
159
35
Olivia CRUICKSHANK
Olivia CRUICKSHANK #35
Female Y07
00:21:15.84
00:21:15.84
42
(159)
Y07
42
00:08:34.65
Female
159
Eyre
259
7:05 min/km
Junior girls
154
36
Mia CURTIS
Mia CURTIS #36
Female Y07
00:21:08.63
00:21:08.63
39
(154)
Y07
39
00:08:27.44
Female
154
Eyre
262
7:02 min/km
Junior girls
156
37
Lillian DAMJANOVICH-NAPOLEON
Lillian DAMJANOVICH-NAPOLEON #37
Female Y07
00:21:10.96
00:21:10.96
41
(156)
Y07
41
00:08:29.77
Female
156
Eyre
260
7:03 min/km
Junior girls
285
38
Teagan DAVIS
Teagan DAVIS #38
Female Y07
00:27:53.32
00:27:53.32
77
(285)
Y07
77
00:15:12.13
Female
285
Eyre
224
9:17 min/km
Junior girls
245
42
Emily EDWARDS
Emily EDWARDS #42
Female Y07
00:24:58.54
00:24:58.54
65
(245)
Y07
65
00:12:17.35
Female
245
Eyre
236
8:19 min/km
Junior girls
189
43
Jorja ELSBURY
Jorja ELSBURY #43
Female Y07
00:22:27.28
00:22:27.28
52
(189)
Y07
52
00:09:46.09
Female
189
Eyre
249
7:29 min/km
Junior girls
112
45
Ella MARSHALL
Ella MARSHALL #45
Female Y07
00:19:53.54
00:19:53.54
24
(112)
Y07
24
00:07:12.35
Female
112
Eyre
277
6:37 min/km
Junior girls
220
46
Samantha ADO
Samantha ADO #46
Female Y08
00:24:00.77
00:24:00.77
54
(220)
Y08
54
00:10:29.22
Female
220
Eyre
247
8:00 min/km
Junior girls
387
49
Kaylee BARLOW
Kaylee BARLOW #49
Female Y08
00:34:18.48
00:34:18.48
79
(387)
Y08
79
00:20:46.94
Female
387
Eyre
0
11:26 min/km
Junior girls
257
50
Emily BILLINGHAM
Emily BILLINGHAM #50
Female Y08
00:25:30.23
00:25:30.23
61
(257)
Y08
61
00:11:58.68
Female
257
Eyre
240
8:30 min/km
Junior girls
24
51
Ella BRIMAGE
Ella BRIMAGE #51
Female Y08
00:15:02.66
00:15:02.66
6
(24)
Y08
6
00:01:31.11
Female
24
Eyre
295
5:00 min/km
Junior girls
212
53
Kelli CHUNG
Kelli CHUNG #53
Female Y08
00:23:25.72
00:23:25.72
52
(212)
Y08
52
00:09:54.17
Female
212
Eyre
249
7:48 min/km
Junior girls
91
54
Sarah CLARK
Sarah CLARK #54
Female Y08
00:18:43.18
00:18:43.18
24
(91)
Y08
24
00:05:11.63
Female
91
Eyre
277
6:14 min/km
Junior girls
206
55
Breeanna COX
Breeanna COX #55
Female Y08
00:23:04.13
00:23:04.13
51
(206)
Y08
51
00:09:32.58
Female
206
Eyre
250
7:41 min/km
Junior girls
258
58
Sophie DOUGLAS
Sophie DOUGLAS #58
Female Y08
00:25:31.24
00:25:31.24
62
(258)
Y08
62
00:11:59.70
Female
258
Eyre
239
8:30 min/km
Junior girls
321
61
Jordan JAMES
Jordan JAMES #61
Female Y08
00:29:39.44
00:29:39.44
73
(321)
Y08
73
00:16:07.89
Female
321
Eyre
228
9:53 min/km
Junior girls
400
62
Maeson LEVERELL
Maeson LEVERELL #62
Female Y08
00:34:43.43
00:34:43.43
83
(400)
Y08
83
00:21:11.88
Female
400
Eyre
0
11:34 min/km
Junior girls
316
63
Alannah NUGENT
Alannah NUGENT #63
Female Y08
00:29:19.98
00:29:19.98
70
(316)
Y08
70
00:15:48.43
Female
316
Eyre
231
9:46 min/km
Junior girls
226
64
Isabelle SERVICE
Isabelle SERVICE #64
Female Y08
00:24:06.47
00:24:06.47
57
(226)
Y08
57
00:10:34.92
Female
226
Eyre
244
8:02 min/km
Junior girls
151
66
Anne-Marie ANSON
Anne-Marie ANSON #66
Female Y08
00:21:06.26
00:21:06.26
41
(151)
Y08
41
00:07:34.72
Female
151
Eyre
260
7:02 min/km
Junior girls
252
68
Rachel ARIANTO
Rachel ARIANTO #68
Female Y08
00:25:20.49
00:25:20.49
60
(252)
Y08
60
00:11:48.94
Female
252
Eyre
241
8:26 min/km
Junior girls
52
69
Phoebe ASHWORTH
Phoebe ASHWORTH #69
Female Y08
00:16:45.75
00:16:45.75
10
(52)
Y08
10
00:03:14.21
Female
52
Eyre
291
5:35 min/km
Junior girls
83
70
Indiana BARNES
Indiana BARNES #70
Female Y08
00:18:24.79
00:18:24.79
21
(83)
Y08
21
00:04:53.25
Female
83
Eyre
280
6:08 min/km
Junior girls
86
74
Alexandria BOCCARDO
Alexandria BOCCARDO #74
Female Y08
00:18:30.00
00:18:30.00
23
(86)
Y08
23
00:04:58.45
Female
86
Eyre
278
6:10 min/km
Junior girls
78
75
Georgia BRAY
Georgia BRAY #75
Female Y08
00:18:09.93
00:18:09.93
19
(78)
Y08
19
00:04:38.38
Female
78
Eyre
282
6:03 min/km
Junior girls
15
76
Jasmine BURKE
Jasmine BURKE #76
Female Y08
00:14:04.98
00:14:04.98
4
(15)
Y08
4
00:00:33.44
Female
15
Eyre
297
4:41 min/km
Junior girls
198
81
Ruby CORREIA
Ruby CORREIA #81
Female Y08
00:22:51.43
00:22:51.43
48
(198)
Y08
48
00:09:19.88
Female
198
Eyre
253
7:37 min/km
Junior girls
36
82
Amelia COSMELLI
Amelia COSMELLI #82
Female Y08
00:15:23.98
00:15:23.98
9
(36)
Y08
9
00:01:52.43
Female
36
Eyre
292
5:07 min/km
Junior girls
345
88
Felicity ABEL
Felicity ABEL #88
Female Y09
00:33:24.55
00:33:24.55
66
(345)
Y09
66
00:20:13.76
Female
345
Eyre
0
11:08 min/km
Junior girls
40
89
Jeyda AKTEPE
Jeyda AKTEPE #89
Female Y09
00:15:38.55
00:15:38.55
9
(40)
Y09
9
00:02:27.75
Female
40
Eyre
292
5:12 min/km
Junior girls
343
91
Grace ARCHER
Grace ARCHER #91
Female Y09
00:33:24.15
00:33:24.15
64
(343)
Y09
64
00:20:13.35
Female
343
Eyre
0
11:08 min/km
Junior girls
26
95
Jasmine BROOMFIELD
Jasmine BROOMFIELD #95
Female Y09
00:15:10.15
00:15:10.15
4
(26)
Y09
4
00:01:59.36
Female
26
Eyre
297
5:03 min/km
Junior girls
171
96
Hannah BUTLER
Hannah BUTLER #96
Female Y09
00:21:41.87
00:21:41.87
25
(171)
Y09
25
00:08:31.07
Female
171
Eyre
276
7:13 min/km
Junior girls
48
97
Paige CELENZA
Paige CELENZA #97
Female Y09
00:16:28.73
00:16:28.73
10
(48)
Y09
10
00:03:17.93
Female
48
Eyre
291
5:29 min/km
Junior girls
340
112
Lani BLACKWOOD
Lani BLACKWOOD #112
Female Y09
00:33:21.71
00:33:21.71
61
(340)
Y09
61
00:20:10.91
Female
340
Eyre
0
11:07 min/km
Junior girls
246
113
Tara BRADSHAW
Tara BRADSHAW #113
Female Y09
00:25:12.57
00:25:12.57
38
(246)
Y09
38
00:12:01.78
Female
246
Eyre
263
8:24 min/km
Junior girls
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (427 items)